Production
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Robert Bernacchi
Associate Producer
Michelle Guish
Casting
Peter S. Davis
Producer
William N. Panzer
Producer
Cary Granat
Executive Producer
Beth Anne Calabro-Oulman
Co-Executive Producer
H. Daniel Gross
Co-Executive Producer
Brian Gordon
Producer
Patrick Peach
Co-Producer
Jean-Claude Schlim
Line Producer
Donna Brower
Casting
Christina Varotsis
Co-Producer
Cătălin Dordea
Casting
Andreea Martinescu
Art Department Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up
Wendy Partridge
Costume Design
Oana Păunescu
Costume Design
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Artist
Gemma Waugh
Makeup Artist
Daniela Bușoiu
Makeup Artist
Letitia Ghenea
Assistant Makeup Artist
Susan Howard
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Daniel Parker
Makeup Designer
Miruna Panaitescu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Daniela Mihailescu
Assistant Makeup Artist
Writing
Sound
Nick Glennie-Smith
Original Music Composer
Rick Alexander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Barker
Foley Editor
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Baldock
Sound Effects Editor
Trevor Jolly
Supervising Sound Editor
Ruth Sullivan
Foley Artist
Hugh Murphy
Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
Sandy Buchanan
ADR Mixer
Mark Allen
Sound Effects Editor
Miguel Nunes
ADR Mixer
Rickley W. Dumm
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Choi
Sound Effects Editor
Vic Radulich
ADR Editor
Mark Heslop
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Welsh
Dolby Consultant
Jeff Hamon
ADR Mixer
Aaron Levy
Sound Recordist
Rick Hart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Clive Copland
Sound Mixer
Kurt Kassulke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alistair Crocker
Sound Recordist
Keith Batten
Boom Operator
John Hughes
Sound
Directing
Art
Stephen Scott
Production Design
Jonathan A. Carlson
Production Design
Viorel Ghenea
Property Master
Ica Varna
Set Dresser
Paul Cross
Art Direction
Ben Zeller
Art Direction
Christian Niculescu
Art Direction
Adi Handac
Props
Șerban Porupcă
Assistant Art Director
Simon Lamont
Art Direction
Cristian Baluta
Lead Set Dresser
Petra Weber
Props
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
Iasar Memedali
Assistant Property Master
Tony Teiger
Property Master
Leigh Gilbert
Construction Manager
Geanina Vasilescu
Assistant Art Director
Jill Robertson Kibbey
Set Dresser
Eugen Pisau
Assistant Art Director
Ugo Serrano
Props