Costume & Make-Up
Colleen Atwood
Costume Design
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Makeup Artist
Carolyn Bentley
Costume Set Supervisor
Thom McIntyre
Hairstylist
Dani Phelps
Costumer
Donna Bis
Hairstylist
Sherry Linder-Gygli
Key Hair Stylist
Pamela Cameron
Costumer
Vanessa Giles
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Grossman
Costume Supervisor
Lucas Comstock
Costumer
Cody Larson
On Set Dresser
Sound
David Julyan
Original Music Composer
Ezra Dweck
Foley Editor
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Clayton Weber
Assistant Sound Editor
Aaron Glascock
Supervising Sound Editor
Curt Schulkey
Supervising Sound Editor
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
Michael McGee
Sound Mixer
Martín Hernández
Sound Designer
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Nancy Parker
Foley Artist
Don Brown
Boom Operator
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
Terry Couturier
Dialogue Editor
Production
Richard D. Zanuck
Producer
Katterli Frauenfelder
Executive Producer
Roy Lee
Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Mason Novick
Producer
John Powers Middleton
Executive Producer
Sebastian Aloi
Executive Producer
Lawrence Grey
Producer
Michelle Knudsen
Co-Producer
Jim Rowe
Executive Producer
Geoff Teoli
Location Manager
Jim Rowe
Unit Production Manager
Brian McGee
Production Assistant
Hannelize Perold
Assistant Production Coordinator
Adrienne Sol
Production Supervisor
Karen Lo
Assistant Location Manager
Kimberly Buckham
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sean Meade
Production Assistant
Rachel D'Ambrosio
Production Assistant
Josh Pickens
Production Assistant
Vincent Dela Luna
Assistant Location Manager
Dale Braun
Production Accountant
Braden Jennings
Assistant Location Manager
Beth Henderson
Production Assistant
Juraj Slivarich
Production Assistant
Jon Watson
Production Assistant
Dylan Rockandel
Production Assistant
T.J. Rumpel
Production Assistant
Art
James D. Bissell
Production Design
Harrison Yurkiw
Art Direction
Mike Church
Set Dresser
Shannon Courte
Art Department Coordinator
Bryan Korenberg
Property Master
John Dale
Construction Coordinator
Audra Neil
Set Dresser
Haida Harper
Assistant Property Master
Kristin Shanski
Assistant Property Master
Elena Dresser
Set Dresser
David 'Pops' Fukakusa
Construction Foreman
Mike Marston
Set Dresser
Camera
Directing
Writing
Crew
Chris Farmer
Transportation Captain
Richard Mirisch
Post Production Supervisor
Joel Whist
Special Effects Coordinator
Natalie Zara Smith
Studio Teacher
Joyce Woods
Scenic Artist
Lee Anne Muldoon
Unit Publicist
Rick Rasmussen
Picture Car Coordinator
Franklin Leibel
Scenic Artist
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
Paul Benjamin
Special Effects
Derek Bobroff
Scenic Artist
Kelly Carlton
Transportation Captain
Roger Bailey
Generator Operator
Chris Schreier
Special Effects
Harry Garnet
Special Effects
Danika Dinsmore
Studio Teacher
Ron Seida
Special Effects
Kirstie Mattheis
Post Production Assistant
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts
Owen Walstrom
Stunts
Kim Howey
Stunts