Production
Jina Jay
Casting
Leslie Holleran
Producer
Barbara A. Hall
Executive Producer
Marty Adelstein
Producer
Scott Nemes
Producer
Dixie Chassay
Casting Associate
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Co-Producer
Arno Neubauer
Unit Production Manager
Jane Frazer
Line Producer
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
Christoph Fisser
Co-Producer
Gabrielle Mahon
Production Supervisor
Heidi Laitinen
Line Producer
Josephine Davies
Associate Producer
Costume & Make-Up
Lucie Bates
Costume Design
Nana Fischer
Makeup Artist
Ivana Primorac
Makeup Designer
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Artist
Annett Schulze
Makeup Artist
Anna Von Gwinner
Makeup Artist
Zineb Bendoula
Hair Assistant
Sonia Akouz
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Fay Hatzius
Makeup Artist
Katja Melches
Makeup Artist
Nana Fischer
Hairstylist
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Art
Sarah Horton
Art Direction
Sarah Greenwood
Production Design
Nick Gottschalk
Art Direction
Katie Spencer
Set Decoration
Niall Moroney
Supervising Art Director
Ralf Schreck
Art Direction
Bülent Akgün
Set Dresser
David Allcock
Storyboard Artist
Christoph Heinecke
Lead Set Dresser
Daniel Ben Sorge
Set Dresser
Directing
Sheila Paige
Script Supervisor
Joe Wright
Director
Lori Wyant
Script Supervisor
Antti Lahtinen
First Assistant Director
Frank Kusche
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Sam Hoffman
First Assistant Director
Carlos Fidel
Second Assistant Director
Richard von Groeling
Second Second Assistant Director
Guy Heeley
First Assistant Director
Miguel Angelo Pate
Third Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
Mohamed Essaghir Aabach
Third Assistant Director
Katharina Hofmann
Second Second Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
Editing
Sound
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
Roland Winke
Sound Mixer
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Tom Rowlands
Original Music Composer
Ed Simons
Original Music Composer
Becki Ponting
Supervising ADR Editor
Tim Nielsen
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danny Sheehan
Foley Supervisor
Paul Carter
Sound Effects Editor
Erik Foreman
ADR Mixer
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
Gavin Rose
First Assistant Sound Editor
Noah Timan
Sound Recordist
Martin Oswin
ADR Mixer
Ed Colyer
Foley Mixer
Nick Foley
ADR Mixer
Thomas Wallis
Boom Operator
Jeanne Gilliland
Boom Operator
Coya Elliott
Assistant Sound Editor
Dave Murricane
ADR Mixer
The Chemical Brothers
Original Music Composer
Craig Berkey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Andrea King
Foley Artist
Visual Effects
Brendan Taylor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah McMurdo
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Carnegie
3D Artist
Michael DiCarlo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashish Dewan
Digital Compositor
Milan Schere
Matte Painter
Ovidiu Cinazan
Digital Compositor
Mathew Borrett
Matte Painter
Jason Edwardh
3D Artist
Avi Salem
Digital Compositor
Greg Astles
Digital Compositor
James Cooper
Digital Compositor
Anna Joukova
Digital Compositor
Jaideep Mohan
Digital Compositor
Chris MacLean
3D Artist
Mike Kwan
Digital Compositor
Elizabeth Holmes
Digital Compositor
Jerry Seguin
Digital Compositor
Crew
Jouni Kortesato
Driver
Tim Grover
Post Production Supervisor
Gabrielle Smith
Visual Effects Editor
Tony Tromp
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Imada
Stunt Coordinator
Jan Böhme
Stunt Double
Timo Honsa
Stunts
Jason Oettle
Stunts
Christian Petersson
Stunts
Swen Raschka
Stunt Double
Wolfgang Stegemann
Stunts
Wojtek Prygel
Stunt Driver
Martin Goeres
Stunt Driver
Hiro Koda
Stunt Coordinator
John Koyama
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Imada
Fight Choreographer
Sam Looc
Utility Stunts
Sigo Heinisch
Stunts
Oliver Juhrs
Stunts
Alessija Lause
Stunt Double
Piet Paes
Stunt Driver
Jörg Ellmer
Stunts
Todd Schneider
Stunt Double
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Stunt Double
Stephani Burkhard
Stunts
Tsuyoshi Abe
Stunts
Fred Hardy
Stunts
Lighting