Production
Dan Aykroyd
Executive Producer
Ivan Reitman
Producer
Allison Jones
Casting
Michele Imperato Stabile
Executive Producer
Tom Pollock
Executive Producer
Joe Medjuck
Executive Producer
Paul Feig
Executive Producer
Ali Bell
Executive Producer
Peter John Kousakis
Casting Associate
James Paul
Associate Producer
Amy Pascal
Producer
Jessie Henderson
Executive Producer
Ben Harris
Casting Associate
Aaron Kahl
Casting Associate
Alex Plapinger
Associate Producer
Eric Reich
Associate Producer
Writing
Art
Beat Frutiger
Supervising Art Director
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
Jefferson Sage
Production Design
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
Bradley Rubin
Art Direction
Joseph Kearney
Construction Coordinator
Audra Avery
Art Direction
Iain McFadyen
Art Direction
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
Annis Naeem
Conceptual Design
Dennis Colvin
Set Decoration
Anthony Raymond
Set Designer
Sound
Theodore Shapiro
Original Music Composer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Designer
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew DeCristofaro
Supervising Sound Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Foley
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Artist
Darren Sunny Warkentin
Dialogue Editor
Mark Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Becky Sullivan
Supervising Sound Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza
Sound Effects Editor
David Stanke
First Assistant Sound Editor
Erica Weis
Music Editor
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Jeffrey Kurland
Costume Design
Brenda McNally
Hair Department Head
Alan D'Angerio
Hairstylist
Trish Seeney
Makeup Department Head
John Casey
Costume Supervisor
Tricia Yoo
Set Costumer
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Artist
Linda D. Flowers
Hairstylist
Janine Rath-Thompson
Makeup Artist
Nichole Pleau
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
Dennis Bailey
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Starzyk
Assistant Costume Designer
Cesha Ventre
Set Costumer
Amanda Hannan
Set Costumer
Erica Suzanne Scott
Set Costumer
Natalie Young
Makeup Department Head
Raquel Vivve
Makeup Artist
Editing
Visual Effects
Andrew Doucette
Animation Supervisor
Pinto Sasikumar
Visual Effects Producer
Peter G. Travers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Drewes
Visual Effects Producer
Nancy St. John
Visual Effects Producer
Terence Bannon
Animation Supervisor
Tim Johnson
Visual Effects Producer
Graham Martin
VFX Production Coordinator
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
William Maurer
Visual Effects Producer
Crew
Jennifer Pearson
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
Don Libby
CG Supervisor
David Quinn
Visual Effects Editor
Avi Goodman
CG Supervisor
Michael Muir
CG Supervisor
Michael Gilbert
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Brassington
Visual Effects Editor
Matt Mullins
Stunt Double
Caroline Vexler
Stunt Double
Tina Mckissick
Stunt Double
Jill Brown
Stunts
Luci Romberg
Stunt Double
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Hourihan
Carpenter
Stephen 'tWitch' Boss
Choreographer
Meredith Richardson
Stunt Double
Directing