Sound
Clint Mansell
Music
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
Odin Benitez
Sound Designer
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lorne Balfe
Music
Kevin McKeever
Music Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Title
Sound Designer
Sam Zeines
Music Editor
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Bryan Lawson
Music Editor
Peter Michael Sullivan
Foley
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Peter Staubli
Sound Designer
Adam Kopald
Sound Effects Editor
Katie Greathouse
Music Editor
Joe Mount
Sound Effects Editor
Rob Young
Sound Recordist
Fenilconic
Sound Effects
Production
Avi Arad
Producer
Leslee Feldman
Casting
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa
Executive Producer
Steven Paul
Producer
Jeffrey Silver
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Silver
Unit Production Manager
Lucy Bevan
Casting
Mark Sourian
Executive Producer
Michael Costigan
Producer
Jane Nerlinger Evans
Co-Producer
Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting
Ari Arad
Producer
Miranda Rivers
Casting
Anne Bruning
Unit Production Manager
Maguy R. Cohen
Producer
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
Cécile Bouquet
Researcher
Tetsu Fujimura
Executive Producer
Nanw Rowlands
Casting Associate
Holly Bario
Co-Producer
Maki Terashima-Furuta
Co-Producer
Yoshinobu Noma
Executive Producer
Writing
Art
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
Brad Ricker
Supervising Art Director
Jan Roelfs
Production Design
Simon Bright
Art Direction
Erik Polczwartek
Art Direction
Andy McLaren
Art Direction
Miro Harre
Art Direction
Nick Komornicki
Property Master
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
Scott Keery
Property Master
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
Elizabeth Willaman
Art Department Coordinator
Matt Austin
Art Direction
Greg Cockerill
Set Decoration
Craig Poll
Set Decoration
Tom Kelly
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Alex Menges
Props
Maciej Kuciara
Concept Artist
Daniel Koene
Prop Designer
Camera
Patrick Loungway
Second Unit Director of Photography
Raymond Lam Fai-Tai
Camera Operator
Jess Hall
Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
David James
Still Photographer
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
Peter McCaffrey
Camera Operator
Tony Keddy
Key Grip
Bob Gilles
Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects
John Dykstra
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenn McDonald
Animation Supervisor
Philipp Wolf
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Moran
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Billington
Visual Effects Supervisor
Francis Leong
Creature Technical Director
Maude Rivard
3D Artist
Benoit Vervier
3D Artist
Harrison Stark
Creature Technical Director
Matt McClurg
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Irene Armit
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karthik Nidamarthi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyla Lebon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jordan Pettersen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
Veronique Messier Lauzon
Visual Effects Producer
Axel Bonami
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Franklin
Visual Effects Production Manager
Teresa Leong
Digital Compositor
David Scott
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Jenny Rushton
Costume Supervisor
Jeri Baker
Hairstylist
Sarah Rubano
Makeup Designer
Jane O'Kane
Makeup Designer
Samantha Morley
Key Costumer
Michele Perry
Makeup Artist
Renee McCarthy
Makeup Artist
Libby Dempster
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Goodhue
Set Costumer
Vinnie Ashton
Key Hair Stylist
Cody Dysart
Makeup Artist
Stefan Knight
Makeup Supervisor
Jason Collins
Makeup Artist
Kurt Swanson
Costume Design
Bart Mueller
Costume Design
Lighting
Directing
Editing
Crew
Steven A. Davis
Stunt Double
Johnnie Burn
Temp Sound Editor
Jérome Escobar
CG Supervisor
Frédéric North
Aerial Coordinator
Roy Malhi
CG Supervisor
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Thomas Collier
Armory Coordinator
Damien Stumpf
CG Supervisor
Hero Chev
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Cottle
Armorer
Tanya Drewery
Stunts
Carly Rees
Stunts
Carly Rees
Stunt Double
Rosalie Button
Stunts
Rosalie Button
Stunt Double
Cory Beeston
Stunts
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunts
Lauriane Rouault
Stunt Double
Amanda Fordham
Stunt Double
Rhianna Buchanan
Stunt Double
Sarah Hart
Stunts