Sound
Cliff Martinez
Original Music Composer
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Tami Treadwell
ADR Mixer
Whit Norris
Sound Mixer
Harrison Meyle
Dialogue Editor
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
Cameron Frankley
Sound Designer
Cameron Frankley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cameron Frankley
Sound Supervisor
Manish Raval
Music Supervisor
Tom Wolfe
Music Supervisor
Dan Kenyon
Sound Effects Editor
Louie Schultz
Music Editor
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
C. Douglas Cameron
Boom Operator
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Alana Knutson
Utility Sound
Jay Fisher
ADR Mixer
Jonathan Leahy
Music Coordinator
Alison Rosenfeld Moses
Music Coordinator
Jon Michaels
Supervising Sound Editor
Randy Miller
Orchestrator
Randy Miller
Conductor
Production
John Davis
Producer
Marc S. Fischer
Executive Producer
Marc S. Fischer
Unit Production Manager
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Jason Bateman
Producer
James Garavente
Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Rich Delia
Casting
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Michael Disco
Executive Producer
John Fox
Producer
Austin Lapierre
Production Supervisor
Gerard Averill
Location Manager
Kathryn La Bouff
Associate Producer
Patrick Ingram
Extras Casting
Cameron Sherman
Production Assistant
Chris Silver Finigan
Production Accountant
Jacqui Popelka
Production Office Coordinator
Adam Richards
Casting Associate
Coco Kleppinger
Casting Assistant
Jen Farris
Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Davis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Janella Bersabal
Extras Casting Assistant
Matt V. Messina
Assistant Location Manager
Tiffany D. Moore
Production Secretary
Ryan Dirkes
Assistant Location Manager
Shauna L. Kroen
First Assistant Accountant
Jeremy Fischer
Assistant Accountant
Shelby Anne Tompkins
Production Assistant
Karen Turner
Payroll Accountant
Lisa Jackson
Assistant Accountant
Marcia McIntyre
Travel Coordinator
Nora Lonergan
Production Assistant
Jill Somers
Production Assistant
Kali Campbell
Assistant Accountant
Sara Martin
Assistant Accountant
Lauren Schoneman
Producer's Assistant
Mor Peretz
Producer's Assistant
Dillan Knox
Producer's Assistant
Elizabeth Claire Bates
Production Assistant
Kyle Ford
Production Assistant
Diana Lam
Production Assistant
Josh McCormack
Production Assistant
Connor Sullivan
Production Assistant
Paul Connors
Production Assistant
Sarah Gorczyk
Production Assistant
Rachel Lanquist
Production Assistant
Richard Sanborn
Production Assistant
Payden Andrew Evans
Production Assistant
Isabella Hunter-Agnew
Production Assistant
Art
Michael Corenblith
Production Design
Susan Benjamin
Set Decoration
Stacie McKinnon
Art Department Coordinator
Eric J. Bates
Property Master
Hugh D.G. Moody
Supervising Art Director
Jared Fleury
Assistant Property Master
Nicole Linn
Set Decoration Buyer
Lizbeth Ayala
Set Decoration Buyer
Danny Brown
Assistant Art Director
David H. Nash
Construction Coordinator
Vincent Bates
Set Designer
Taylor Mosbey
Graphic Designer
Ryan Kutch
Leadman
Justin DeMartino
Set Dresser
Michael Corrigan
Set Dresser
Hannah Smith
Set Decorating Coordinator
Allie Battle
Set Dresser
Edward Donnelly
Set Dresser
Alex Dorminy
Set Dresser
Raegan Wexler
Set Dresser
Todd F. Seay
Standby Painter
Kelsey Fowler
Sculptor
William Gouinlock
Sculptor
Chris Reynolds
Sculptor
Sara Steele
Sculptor
Logan McKnight
Greensman
Blake Venable
Greensman
Donna Yoder
Greensman
Carla Martinez
Assistant Art Director
Directing
John Francis Daley
Director
Jonathan Goldstein
Director
Pam Fuller
Script Supervisor
Jonathan McGarry
First Assistant Director
Steven Ritzi
Second Unit Director
Lance Resch-Anger
Second Second Assistant Director
Robin Meyers
Script Supervisor
Mark E. Brown
Second Assistant Director
Keith Potter
First Assistant Director
Megan Schmidt
Second Assistant Director
Catherine A. Cospelich
Second Second Assistant Director
Townson Wells
Second Second Assistant Director
Wickham Irwin
Assistant Director
Paul Schmitz
Second Assistant Director
Chris Fletcher
Second Second Assistant Director
Camera
Barry Peterson
Director of Photography
Jason Ellson
Camera Operator
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
Hopper Stone
Still Photographer
Daniel C. Gold
"A" Camera Operator
Kerry Rawlins
Key Grip
Jeffrey N. Civa
First Assistant "A" Camera
Richard Arnold
Grip
Mackie Roberts
Best Boy Grip
Frank D. Parrish
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Bill McConnell Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff W. Curtis
Dolly Grip
Christian Satrazemis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Sanford
Grip
Justin Wells
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Robbins
Camera Loader
Geoff Bremner
Dolly Grip
Cordis Brooks
Grip
Michael Cape
Grip
Luke Messick
Grip
Jason Ellson
"B" Camera Operator
Editing
Crew
Steven Ritzi
Stunt Coordinator
Dean Tyrrell
Special Effects Coordinator
Tricia Miles
Post Production Supervisor
Jeff Wolfe
Stunts
Jean Claude Leuyer
Stunts
Thirl Haston
Stunts
Elena Sanchez
Stunts
Duke Jackson
Stunts
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Stunt Double
Lex D. Geddings
Stunts
Nick Epper
Stunts
Nick DeKay
Stunt Double
John Bernecker
In Memory Of
John Bernecker
Stunt Double
Isaac Hughes
Stunts
Nikki Tomlinson
Stunt Double
Ben Aycrigg
Stunt Double
Kevin Dyer
Stunt Double
Crystal Hooks
Stunts
Wayne Short
Transportation Captain
Thomas Van Schaick
Transportation Captain
Jermaine Holt
Stunts
Richard Marrero
Stunt Driver
Jeff Brockton
Stunts
Niko Nedyalkov
Stunts
Curtis Lyons
Stunts
Alessandro Folchitto
Stunts
Michael Hansen
Stunts
Trent Brya
Stunt Double
Kevin Ball
Stunt Double
Alan D'Antoni
Stunt Coordinator
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunts
Willie Weber
Stunt Driver
Shaun McLane
Stunt Double
James Cawley
Transportation Coordinator
Paul Burke
Stunts
Keith Adams
Stunts
Amber Harrington
Stunt Double
Gregory Lee Steinmetz
Stunts
Gus Sardina
Transportation Captain
John Howington
Craft Service
Cody Robinson
Stunts
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Stunts
Raven-Danielle Baker
Stunts
Peter G. Adams
Additional Music
Nick DeKay
Stunts
John Bernecker
Stunts
Unsun Song
Mix Technician
Nikki Tomlinson
Stunts
Ben Aycrigg
Stunts
Kevin Dyer
Stunts
Greg Tresan
Animal Wrangler
Richard Marrero
Stunts
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects Technician
Carol Tresan
Animal Wrangler
Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Editor
Johnny Land
Scenic Artist
James Dean
Propmaker
Trent Brya
Stunts
Kevin Ball
Stunts
Alan D'Antoni
Stunts
John Hill
Propmaker
Christian Moreno
Generator Operator
Willie Weber
Stunts
Shaun McLane
Stunts
Bob Branam
Video Assist Operator
Phil Lee
Mix Technician
Kyle Jones
Propmaker
Elizabeth Driscoll
Unit Publicist
Mark Thompson
Pilot
Alan Collins
Scenic Artist
Amber Harrington
Stunts
Cheryl Watson
Scenic Artist
Matt Rogers
Propmaker
David White
Picture Car Coordinator
Jim Cadenhead
Set Medic
Brandi Hart Craig
Post Production Assistant
Reginald Lewis Jackson Jr.
Stunts
William E. Lovett III
Pilot
Emilio Biasucci
Scenic Artist
Ian Cummings
Scenic Artist
Michael S. Thompson
Scenic Artist
Ben Darnell
Scenic Artist
Kevin Schroeder
Scenic Artist
Scott Cool
Scenic Artist
Thomas Ellis
Scenic Artist
Tammy Tate
Scenic Artist
Johnny Anderson
Propmaker
Andy Buchanan
Propmaker
Allen B. Jones
Propmaker
Adam May
Propmaker
Alwyn T. Perrin
Propmaker
Victor M. Thomsen
Propmaker
Kyle Barronton
Propmaker
Kenneth Cole
Propmaker
Bernard Harrison
Propmaker
Josh McGouirk
Propmaker
Derrick Phillips
Propmaker
Randall Scott
Propmaker
David Tolley
Propmaker
Bret Woodall
Propmaker
Nathan D. Brown
Propmaker
George A. Davis
Propmaker
Noel Leathers
Propmaker
Gabe Owens
Propmaker
Greg Powell
Propmaker
Jason Stallworth
Propmaker
Nelson Wentz
Propmaker
Thomas Stevenson
Special Effects Technician
Tim Lawrence
Special Effects Technician
Antonio Bell
Set Medic
Taylor Vaughn
Actor's Assistant
Amanda Bloomgren
Actor's Assistant
William Gillespie
Generator Operator
Cory L. Gilkey
Craft Service
Thor Laewe
Additional Music
Costume & Make-Up
Joseph T. Mastrolia
Costume Supervisor
Erinn Knight
Assistant Costume Designer
Leslie Acton
Key Costumer
Kimberly Jones
Makeup Department Head
Shunika Terry
Hair Department Head
Teressa Hill
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Robinson
Key Hair Stylist
Mi Young
Key Makeup Artist
Philonese West
Hairstylist
Erica Kyker
Makeup Artist
Debra McGuire
Costume Designer
Les Morgan
Set Costumer
Tracy Ewell
Makeup Artist
Hilary Smiley
Set Costumer
Ariel R. Kaplan
On Set Dresser
Visual Effects
Russell Tyrrell
Special Effects Supervisor
Bruce Franklin
Visual Effects Producer
Luc Julien
Visual Effects
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects
Isabelle Langlois
Visual Effects
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects
Philippe Pelletier
Visual Effects
Evelyne Leblond
Visual Effects
Jordan Soles
Visual Effects
Eric Larivée
Visual Effects
Marjolaine Tremblay
Visual Effects Producer
Francis Larouche
Visual Effects
Pierre-Hugues Vachon
Visual Effects
Amelie Tremblay
Visual Effects
Steve Hernandez
24 Frame Playback
Skylar Nichols
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick David
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jimmy Lavallee
Visual Effects
Lighting
Steve Zigler
Rigging Gaffer
James M. Cox
Chief Lighting Technician
Daniel John Lerch
Lighting Technician
David Taylor
Lighting Technician
Kevin Coignet
Rigging Grip
Michael Stippich
Lighting Technician
Reggie Hodge
Lighting Technician
Kalani de la Maza
Rigging Grip
Makanga Njagi
Rigging Grip
Daniel Pangburn
Rigging Grip
Chris Lumpkin
Key Rigging Grip
Carson E. Mayne
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician