Editing
Writing
Camera
Michael Grady
Director of Photography
Brian Heller
Aerial Director of Photography
Mark Meyers
Steadicam Operator
Darin Moran
"A" Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Glen Wilson
Still Photographer
Kyle Rudolph
Steadicam Operator
Brian Morena
First Assistant "A" Camera
Arturo Rojas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Mark Meyers
"B" Camera Operator
Mary F. Stankiewicz
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff Griffith
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Edward Viola
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Andrew
Key Grip
David C. Wright
Best Boy Grip
Kenny Davis
Dolly Grip
T.S. Hale
Dolly Grip
Edwin Effrein
First Assistant "A" Camera
Greg Finkel
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Marc Hillygus
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alexis Le
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kyle Rudolph
"B" Camera Operator
Bill Coleman
"C" Camera Operator
Jeffrey Dutemple
First Assistant "C" Camera
Angela Bellisio
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
David Giesbrecht
Still Photographer
Directing
Art
Marcia Hinds
Production Design
Bo Johnson
Art Direction
Alyssa Winter
Set Decoration
Cindy Coburn
Set Decoration
Tommy Tomlinson
Property Master
Karen Higgins
Construction Coordinator
Steven Kissick
Construction Foreman
John B. Josselyn
Assistant Art Director
Al Lewis
Assistant Art Director
Paris Pickard
Art Department Coordinator
James E. Tocci
Set Designer
Rebecca Rosenthal
Assistant Property Master
Steve Seine
Leadman
Marcus Epps
Set Dresser
Stephen H. Carter
Art Direction
Peter Gelfman
Property Master
Tina Khayat
Art Department Coordinator
Natalie N. Dorset
Assistant Property Master
James V. Kent
Assistant Property Master
Bryan Walsh
Leadman
Ruth DeLeon
Set Dresser
Production
Lisa Miller Katz
Casting
Jerry Zucker
Producer
Martin Shafer
Producer
Liz Glotzer
Producer
Glenn S. Gainor
Executive Producer
Janet Zucker
Producer
Will Gluck
Producer
Nicolas Stern
Co-Producer
Alicia Emmrich
Co-Producer
Glenn S. Gainor
Unit Production Manager
Meredith Meade
Production Supervisor
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
S. Dylan Kirkland
Assistant Location Manager
Peter Gluck
Assistant Location Manager
Kandice Billingsley
Assistant Location Manager
Sue Smith
Production Coordinator
Lauren Brooke Kurfirst
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jordan Gilbert
Production Secretary
Chris Romberg
Production Accountant
Nicholas Brown
First Assistant Accountant
Joseph Wisniewski
Casting Associate
Montez A. Monroe
Production Supervisor
Gayle Vangrofsky
Location Manager
Justin Kron
Assistant Location Manager
Sarah D. Connolly
Production Coordinator
Canella Williams
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gillian M. Berrow
Production Secretary
Jennifer Euston
Casting
Emer O'Callaghan
Casting Assistant
Crew
Lance Gilbert
Stunt Coordinator
Troy Gilbert
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Chad Randall
Stunts
Jeffrey A. Wischnack
Special Effects Coordinator
Jared Burke
Stunt Double
Brandon Cornell
Utility Stunts
Marc C. Geschwind
Stunt Driver
Mark Dobson
Stunts
Chuck 'Chaz' Hosack
Stunts
James M. Halty
Stunts
Brady Romberg
Stunt Double
Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunts
Mike Smith
Stunts
Matthew R. Staley
Stunts
Monty L. Simons
Stunts
Eddie L. Watkins
Stunt Coordinator
Glen Yrigoyen
Stunts
Crystal Aguilar
Stand In
Ashley Wallen
Choreographer
Laura Love Tode
Stand In
Mark Muñoz
Stunts
Dan Brizendine
Transportation Captain
Jayson Ehlers
Transportation Co-Captain
William Gaskins
Transportation Captain
James Keegan
Transportation Co-Captain
Olcun Tan
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
Costume Design
Adruitha Lee
Hair Department Head
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Department Head
Tracy Manzo
Key Makeup Artist
Carla White
Key Makeup Artist
Lynda Kyle Walker
Key Hair Stylist
Hope Slepak
Costume Supervisor
Roberta Bilé
Key Costumer
Linda S. Cormany
Key Costumer
Yulia Gershenzon
Costumer
Annie Laoparadonchai
Costumer
Tracey Levy
Makeup Artist
David Waterman
Makeup Artist
Jason Green
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Shelton
Assistant Costume Designer
Joanna Brett
Costume Supervisor
Winsome G. McKoy
Costumer
Careen Fowles
Costumer
Linda Giammarese
Costumer
Barrett Hong
Costumer
Ralph Stanzione
Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects
Ralph Maiers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raoul Bolognini
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Roff
Additional Visual Effects
Joey Bonander
Visual Effects Coordinator
Travis Baumann
Compositing Lead
Prasanna Siddharthan
Compositing Artist
Bernardo Rodriguez
VFX Editor
Philip Broste
Compositing Artist
Rob Price
Compositing Artist
Darren MacKay
Compositing Artist
Amy Edwards
Compositing Artist
Jon Anastasiades
Compositing Artist
Harrison Rutherford
Compositing Artist
Lighting
Mike Karasick
Chief Lighting Technician
Bill O'Leary
Chief Lighting Technician
John Linares
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J. A. Byerly
Rigging Gaffer
John Bratlien
Rigging Grip
Chad Herr
Rigging Grip
Kyle Drevlo
Rigging Grip
William O'Leary
Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph Grimaldi
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Richie Ford
Rigging Gaffer
Louis Petraglia
Rigging Grip
James Boniece
Rigging Grip
Michael A. McFadden
Rigging Grip
Sound
Wende Crowley
Music Supervisor
Tateum Kohut
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Wakeham
Supervising Sound Editor
Geoffrey Patterson
Production Sound Mixer
Benjamin Wienert
Boom Operator
Joe White
Production Sound Mixer
Schavaria Reeves
Boom Operator
Matt Temple
Sound Effects Editor
Eryne Prine
Assistant Sound Editor
David Williams
Dialogue Editor
Robert Ulrich
Supervising ADR Editor
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
ADR Editor
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Brian Smith
ADR Mixer
Sherry Whitfield
Music Editor