Production
Ronna Kress
Casting Director
James Mangold
Producer
Michael Mann
Executive Producer
Lucas Foster
Executive Producer
Jenno Topping
Producer
Kevin Halloran
Executive Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Peter Chernin
Producer
Adam Somner
Executive Producer
Cassandra Han
Casting
Lorenzo Viti
Casting Associate
Tracy Dixon
Extras Casting
Lauren Richer
Casting Coordinator
Joseph Hicks
Extras Casting
Dani Bernfeld
Executive Producer
Kissy Dugan
Casting
Kelly Hunt
Extras Casting
Dominic Pacitti
Production Assistant
Sally Potters
Production Coordinator
Chad Darnell
Extras Casting
Directing
James Mangold
Director
Sheila Waldron
Script Supervisor
Dea Cantu
Script Supervisor
Betty Hugo
Continuity
Elizabeth Seaford
Script Supervisor
Marvin Williams
First Assistant Director
Cheyenne Corre
First Assistant Director
Ian Stone
First Assistant Director
Darrin Prescott
Second Unit Director
Trevor Tavares
Second Assistant Director
Ian Stone
Second Assistant Director
Camera
Phedon Papamichael
Director of Photography
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
P. Scott Sakamoto
Steadicam Operator
David Luckenbach
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
Manning Tillman
First Assistant "D" Camera
Jeremy Brussell
Best Boy Grip
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
Tommy Tieche
Camera Operator
Nino Neuboeck
First Assistant Camera
Ray Garcia
Key Grip
Sarah Galley
Second Assistant Camera
Jerry Patton
Second Assistant Camera
Jordan Harriman
Digital Imaging Technician
Robert M. Sagaser
First Assistant Camera
Zsolt P. Haraszti
Second Assistant Camera
Jimmy Ward
First Assistant Camera
Cary Lalonde
First Assistant Camera
Abdelkarim Belkasemi
Camera Operator
Andrew Crankshaw
Assistant Camera
Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast
Second Assistant Camera
John Taggart
Camera Operator
Lonny Danler
Digital Imaging Technician
Roger Spain
Second Assistant Camera
Editing
Michael McCusker
Editor
Dirk Westervelt
Editor
Andrew Buckland
Editor
Skip Kimball
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sandra Grubb
First Assistant Editor
Christopher Rucinski
Assistant Editor
John Berri
Additional Editor
Tashi Trieu
Digital Intermediate Editor
A.R. Björklund
Editorial Production Assistant
Sound
Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Buck Sanders
Music
Donald Sylvester
Supervising Sound Editor
Steven Morrow
Sound Mixer
David Gianmarco
Sound Designer
Anna MacKenzie
Foley Supervisor
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Eric A. Norris
Sound Effects Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Ted Caplan
Music Editor
Craig Dollinger
Boom Operator
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Designer
Polly McKinnon
Dialogue Editor
Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
Tyson Lozensky
Music Consultant
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
Jesse Johnstone
Sound Recordist
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Bryan Mendoza
Utility Sound
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
Chelsea Body
Foley Recordist
Samuel R. Green
Sound Engineer
Geoff Ethridge
Sound Engineer
Evan Tautianen
ADR Engineer
Costume & Make-Up
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
Mark Peterson
Costume Supervisor
Ken Diaz
Makeup Artist
Amy Wood
Hair Department Head
Randi Mavestrand
Makeup Artist
Connie Kallos
Hairstylist
Philip Maldonado
Set Costumer
Laura Calvo
Makeup Artist
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head
Heather Sease
Key Costumer
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
Alex Noble
Makeup Artist
Tom Cummins
Key Set Costumer
Heather Cummings
Makeup Artist
Rob Saduski
Costumer
Tyra Youland
Ager/Dyer
Nanrose Buchman
Costumer
Rhonda Ann Burns
Hairstylist
Danny Molaschi
Key Costumer
Robert Wilson
Hairstylist
Valérie Chapelle
Key Hair Stylist
Aubrey Marie
Key Hair Stylist
Cynthia Hernandez
Makeup Artist
Nanci Cascio
Hairstylist
Jade Brandt
Seamstress
Hans Georg Struhar
Key Set Costumer
Vanessa Grayson
Costumer
John Ringhoff
Ager/Dyer
J.C. Davis
Hairstylist
Andrew Nelson
Set Costumer
Lexx Staats
Makeup Artist
Damien Quinn
Set Costumer
Meghan Heaney
Hairstylist
Randi Owens Arroyo
Makeup Artist
Georgette Sweet
Hairstylist
Jessica Posada
Set Costumer
Gaelle Masson
Wardrobe Assistant
Kristen Kopp
Assistant Costume Designer
Shaquanta Green
Hairstylist
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
Makeup Artist
Brent Keene
Additional Hairstylist
Jenni Brown Greenberg
Makeup Supervisor
Caitlin Doolittle
Costume Coordinator
Kimberly Buckley
Costumer
Amelia McKinney
Costumer
Georgia Sedmak
Costumer
Kirsten Coleman
Makeup Artist
Art
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
Maya Shimoguchi
Supervising Art Director
François Audouy
Production Design
Peter Lando
Set Decoration
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
Lori West
Graphic Designer
Matthew Gatlin
Art Direction
Gary Warshaw
Art Direction
Mark Boucher
Set Dresser
Robert Andrew Johnson
Art Direction
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Rich Romig
Set Designer
Mike Villarino
Construction Coordinator
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
J.P. Jones
Property Master
Loïc Chavanon
Assistant Art Director
Steven DeSantis
Construction Coordinator
Gabriel Hardman
Storyboard Artist
David Ladish
Set Dresser
Gustaf Aspegren
Art Direction
Scott Lukowski
Concept Artist
Erin E. Riegel
Assistant Art Director
Jordan Ferrer
Art Direction
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
Chelsey Morin
Set Decorating Coordinator
Christine Mouchard
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Cortner
Assistant Art Director
Rob Tokarz
Assistant Art Director
Philip Ginolfi
Construction Foreman
Hilary DeWaay
Graphic Designer
Jameson Buston
Leadman
D. Tobias Denney
Property Master
Danny Diamond
Set Decoration Buyer
Stephanie L. Allen
Set Decoration Buyer
John Horning
Set Dresser
Visual Effects
Charles-Axel Vollard
Special Effects Supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric D. Christensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christal Wolgamott
Visual Effects Producer
Mathias Frodin
Compositing Supervisor
Dave Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Dumont
Visual Effects Supervisor
Malte Sarnes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gaia Bussolati
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Golden
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Scott Holland
Visual Effects Coordinator
Miquel Ubeda
Compositing Lead
Qazi Hamza Javed
Modeling
Abhijitsinh Gohil
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Greig
Compositing Supervisor
Clint G. Reagan
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Don Kemmer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandria Johnson
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Cale Jacox
Compositing Supervisor
Carlo Monaghan
Compositing Supervisor
Jesús L. Yapor
Compositing Lead
Hawkins DuBois
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zach Groves
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathan Parade de la Feraude
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alessandra Spadaro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Moore
Visual Effects Producer
Sean Kilkenny
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Tabitha Woodman
Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew
Tanner Foust
Stunt Driver
Rachel Litz
Visual Effects Editor
Fabio Scotellaro
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Suveg
Video Assist Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Noah Vice
CG Supervisor
David Cunningham
CG Supervisor
Russ Sueyoshi
Digital Effects Supervisor
Donald Fulmer
Scenic Artist
David Bemi
CG Supervisor
Ross McCabe
CG Supervisor
Steve Mihaylov
CG Supervisor
Matt Mullins
Stunts
Todd Bryant
Stunt Double
Anthony Molinari
Stunt Double
Adam Hart
Stunt Double
Robert Nagle
Stunt Coordinator
Emmeline Luka Bale
Thanks
Tim Gilbert
Stunts
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Shauna Duggins
Stunt Double
Cassidy Vick Hice
Stunts
Lance Gilbert
Stunt Driver
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
Clay Cullen
Stunt Driver
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts
Brad McCabe
Stunt Driver
Denney Pierce
Stunts
Zach Hudson
Stunts
Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunt Driver
Dean Grimes
Stunts
Gregg Smrz
Stunts
Nico Woulard
Stunts
Chris Carnel
Stunts
Alex Chansky
Stunts
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Anthony G. Schmidt
Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Stunt Coordinator
Bethany Levy
Stunts
Malosi Leonard
Stunts
Karin Justman
Stunts
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Mark Chadwick
Stunts
Jason Kehler
Stunts
Brett Smrz
Stunt Driver
Heather Bonomo
Stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunts
Cody Mackie
Stunts
Levi Gilbert
Stunts
Claudia Abrego
Stunt Driver
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
Lighting
Mike Tyson
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Bauman
Gaffer
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
Jeff Barco
Lighting Programmer
Matt Floyd
Key Rigging Grip
Luis Moreno
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Harrison Palmer
Rigging Grip
Rusty Edmonson
Electrician
Andrew Kyle Morrison
Electrician
Lucas Staley
Rigging Grip
Nick Papanickolas
Rigging Grip
Morten Petersen
Best Boy Electric
Alejandro J. Castillo
Lighting Technician
Jamie Baglio
Electrician
Mike Bonnaud
Rigging Gaffer
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
Eddie A. Reid IV
Lighting Technician
Eric Tolzmann
Lighting Technician
Ffilip Bolton
Lighting Technician
Beau Bellanich
Rigging Grip
Adrienne Brown
Rigging Grip
Benjamin Baggott
Electrician
Brian Knox
Rigging Grip
Stephen Martin Paull
Lighting Technician
Kevin Brenner
Electrician
Cristian Cazor
Lighting Technician
John Charles Schneider
Lighting Technician
Ryan D. Hansford
Lighting Artist
Taylor Lenton
Lighting Supervisor
Cameron Jones
Rigging Grip