Production
Brian Grazer
Producer
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Marcus Loges
Production Manager
Iris Müller
Extras Casting
Jim Whitaker
Executive Producer
Erica Huggins
Executive Producer
Charles J.D. Schlissel
Executive Producer
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Tricia Wood
Casting
Mitchell E. Dauterive
Production Supervisor
Florian Haeger
Production Driver
Leigh Shanta
Unit Production Manager
Judith Babcock
Post Production Coordinator
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
Stephen Moore
Casting Assistant
Briana Burke
Location Manager
David Nico
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nina Büttner
Assistant Accountant
Sarah Bowen
Associate Producer
Robert DiNozzi
Executive Producer
M. Michelle Nishikawa
Production Coordinator
Pam Ellington
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Neal
Payroll Accountant
René Frotscher
Location Assistant
Marcel Dykiert
Extras Casting Assistant
Donald Fly
General Manager
Lisa G. Shillingburg
Second Assistant Accountant
Sara Dering
Assistant Location Manager
J. Kitazaki
Production Assistant
Raz Inserra
Production Secretary
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting
Priscilla Elliott
Researcher
Lori Ball
Post Production Coordinator
Andrew R. Gardiner
Assistant Location Manager
Charles Fagin
Assistant Location Manager
Anja Wedell
Production Coordinator
Kristov Brändli
Production Accountant
Nina Gold
Local Casting
Jennifer Ricchiazzi
Casting Assistant
Annette Borgmann
Local Casting
Ray Utarnachitt
Assistant Production Coordinator
John Gaskin
Production Accountant
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production Accountant
Lori Ikeda
Payroll Accountant
Sound
James Horner
Original Music Composer
James Horner
Conductor
Dick Bernstein
Supervising Music Editor
Tami Treadwell
ADR Recordist
Kerry Ann Carmean
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title
Sound Designer
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Chris Jargo
ADR Supervisor
Craig Mann
Sound Recordist
Hector C. Gika
Foley Supervisor
Philip Tallman
Music Editor
Dave McMoyler
Supervising Sound Editor
Eddie Bydalek
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Eber
Sound Mixer
John Cannon
First Assistant Sound Editor
Perry Dodgson
Boom Operator
James Horner
Orchestrator
Dino DiMuro
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Deschaine
ADR Mixer
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Orchestrator
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Karen Vassar Triest
Dialogue Editor
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Myron Nettinga
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Mandell Winter
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Kull
Orchestrator
Randy Kerber
Orchestrator
Armen Ksajikian
Musician
Camera
Florian Ballhaus
Director of Photography
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Ronald Batzdorff
Still Photographer
Jacques Jouffret
Steadicam Operator
Anna Ferrarie
Camera Intern
Nicolas Restrepo
Additional Camera
Ronald Hersey
Aerial Director of Photography
Darryl Wilson
Best Boy Grip
Tobias Kownatzki
Clapper Loader
Michael C. Price
Key Grip
Michael S. Epley
Dolly Grip
Steve Alessi
Grip
Ulrike Lamster
Second Assistant Camera
Bennett Cerf
Assistant Camera
Thomas Lappin
"A" Camera Operator
Abraham Martinez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew Rowlands
Steadicam Operator
Andrew Rowlands
"B" Camera Operator
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Alexonis
Best Boy Grip
William Coss
First Assistant "A" Camera
Gary Kelso
Best Boy Grip
Winona Wacker
Camera Loader
Jennifer Tanksley
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Art
Kevin Ishioka
Art Direction
Roy Barnes
Set Designer
Alec Hammond
Production Design
Simon-Julien Boucherie
Set Decoration
Maren Hollje
Art Department Assistant
Fred Arbegast
Sculptor
Kathy Lucas
Set Decoration
Gerald Sullivan
Assistant Art Director
Steve Callas
Construction Coordinator
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Roman Avianus
Location Scout
Heather Elwell
Art Department Coordinator
Todd Ellis
Property Master
Andrew Garcia-Price
Storyboard Artist
Steffi Kulse
Construction Buyer
Tom Altobello
Assistant Property Master
Adrian Gorton
Set Designer
Harry E. Otto
Set Designer
Sam Page
Set Designer
Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
Luigi Mugavero
Leadman
Sebastian T. Krawinkel
Art Direction
Axel Kahnt
Property Master
Mike Higelmire
Set Dresser
Paul Mugavero
Set Dresser
Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
John Horning
Set Dresser
Foster Vick
Set Dresser
Crew
Inga Meissner
Transportation Coordinator
John S. Baker
Special Effects Technician
Lynn Salvatori
Stunts
Kim Robert Koscki
Stunts
Jill Stokesberry
Stunt Coordinator
Jerome Butler
Dialect Coach
Julie Orosz
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Tom Goodrich
Studio Teachers
William H. Schirmer
Pyrotechnician
Tony Donno
Stunts
Nick Mestrundrea
Craft Service
David Goldsmith
Video Assist Operator
Kevin A. Canamar
Set Medic
Louis Dinson
Transportation Captain
Vanessa Grayson
Stand In
Duncan Burbidge
Digital Effects Producer
Steve Lewis
Driver
David Wang
Picture Car Coordinator
Raymond Hernandez
Post Production Assistant
Mark R. LaPresle
Propmaker
Cheryl Andryco
Set Production Assistant
Andrew Kingston
Systems Administrators & Support
Meegan E. Godfrey
Stunts
Jerome Zelle
Assistant Craft Service
Ed Arter
Transportation Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Od Howell
Transportation Captain
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Susan Lyall
Costume Design
Helen Wilson
Seamstress
Tarra D. Day
Makeup Department Head
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
Myron Baker
Costumer
Heidi Seeholzer
Makeup Artist
Deborah Ann Piper
Hair Department Head
Nanci Cascio
Hairstylist
Frances Mathias
Hairstylist
Tarra D. Day
Key Makeup Artist
Julie Hewett
Makeup Artist
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Artist
Gigi Williams
Makeup Artist
Medusah
Hairstylist
Vera Steimberg
Makeup Artist
Cammy R. Langer
Hairstylist
Meg Matthews
Costumer
Shana Fruman
Hairstylist
Petra Schaumann
Makeup Artist
Petra Schaumann
Hairstylist
Valeska Schitthelm
Makeup Artist
Valeska Schitthelm
Hairstylist
Petra Wellenstein
Costume Supervisor
Lorraine Crossman
Costumer
Sue Crosby
Costumer
Adrienne Greshock
Costumer
Visual Effects
Eric Almeras
Digital Compositors
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
Marco Carpagnano
Senior Animator
Thomas Clary
3D Coordinator
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Heather Elisa Hill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amy Garback
CG Artist
Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
Alp Altiner
Matte Painter
Josh Mossotti
VFX Artist
Rick Whitfield
24 Frame Playback
Kameron Mogadam
Visual Effects Camera
David Stump
VFX Director of Photography
Becky Root
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rebecca Weigold
VFX Editor
Rob Hodgson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory D. Liegey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Coordinator
Darin McCormick-Millett
Visual Effects Producer
Phillip Hoffman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Henric Nieminen
Visual Effects Producer
Directing
Lighting