Writing
Directing
Camera
Mait Mäekivi
Director of Photography
Rein Pruul
Focus Puller
Pelle Vellevoog
Jimmy Jib Operator
Dankuro Shinma
Camera Operator
Herkki-Erich Merila
Still Photographer
Maksim Podolski
Key Grip
Gunnar Laal
Underwater Camera
Kailo Sinivee
Grip
Martin Tennokene
Grip
Taivo Soobard
Grip
Elar Kosseson
Grip
Oliver Matkur
Steadicam Operator
Liisabet Valdoja
Camera Trainee
Triin Tenso
Digital Imaging Technician
Triin Tenso
Second Assistant Camera
Dankuro Shinma
Second Unit Director of Photography
Siim Kaarel Saluri
Steadicam Operator
Erik Õunapuu
First Assistant Camera
Erik Õunapuu
Digital Imaging Technician
Peter Kollanyi
First Assistant Camera
Carlos E. Lesmes
First Assistant Camera
Janar Volmer
Steadicam Operator
Ott Tiigirand
First Assistant Camera
Ingvar Heamägi
First Assistant Camera
Rasmus Kosseson
First Assistant Camera
Egert Kamenik
Underwater Camera
Mikk Kendra
Underwater Camera
Kea Kendra
Underwater Camera
Alexander Bertil Tarbe
Assistant Grip
Martin Grand
First Assistant Camera
Production
Tom Prior
Producer
Christopher Racster
Producer
Dankuro Shinma
Producer
Brigita Rozenbrika
Producer
Peeter Rebane
Producer
Orlan Boston
Producer
Béatrice Kruger
Casting
Michael Edelstein
Executive Producer
Piret Toomvap-Schönberg
Extras Casting
Sophia Tamaro
Casting Assistant
Kristi Rimm
Line Producer
Hiie Fluss
Casting
Mauro Durant
Executive Producer
Will Randall-Coath
Producer
Priit Rebane
Executive Producer
Aili Maarja
Production Assistant
Andres Arro
Production Manager
Hendrik Krinal
Location Assistant
Henri Keerutaja
Location Manager
Toomas Külaots
Location Manager
Lauri Kivipelto
Production Coordinator
Riho Vahtras
Production Coordinator
Merit Hein
Production Coordinator
Kadri Tali
Production Manager
Sound
Krzysztof Aleksander Janczak
Music
Matis Rei
Supervising Sound Editor
Adrian Baumeister
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
ADR Editor
Tapio Liukkonen
Foley Artist
Markus Andreas
Sound
Markus Andreas
ADR Engineer
Gert Mäll
Boom Operator
Tanel Tänna
Boom Operator
Henry Uhl
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Oscar Schlicht
Assistant Foley Artist
Jan Andresson
Sound Recordist
Ergo Teekivi
Sound Recordist
Art
Leo Lätti
Storyboard Artist
Kalju Kivi
Production Design
Eva-Maria Gramakovski
Production Design
Franka Vakkum
Property Master
Aadu Lambot
Set Decoration
Peeter Sepp
Set Decoration
Franka Vakkum
Production Design
Tiiu-Ann Pello
Set Decoration
Toomas Zupping
Dressing Prop
Peeter Sepp
Assistant Production Design
Margus Mänd
Standby Property Master
Sten Trutin
Art Department Assistant
Risto Kosk
Art Department Assistant
Keio Kärdla
Art Department Assistant
Tarmo Mõttus
Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Õun
Makeup Artist
Mare Raidma
Costume Design
Marjatta Nissinen
Costume Design
Adele Thele Robam
Key Costumer
Kaia Pihlak
Makeup Artist
Marco Iafrate
Hairstylist
Triin Veisman
Hairstylist
Britt Ressar
Makeup Artist
Pille Küngas
Seamstress
Kristiina-Hortensia Port
Costumer
Riitta Peteri
Assistant Costume Designer
Ann Lumiste
Assistant Costume Designer
Nele Raudik
Makeup Artist
Ketlin Kasar
Costumer
Epp Salulaid
Costumer
Reet Kochberg
Seamstress
Sirli Pohlak
Costumer
Anu Jääts
Costumer
Kaire Nurk
Costumer
Svetlana Agureeva
Costume Assistant
Crew
Pietro Scalia
Thanks
Stephen Fry
Thanks
Neil Tennant
Thanks
Catherine Charlton
Dialect Coach
Paloma Schnitzer
Visual Effects Editor
Meelis Saar
Driver
Enar Tarmo
Stunt Coordinator
Kristjan Pütsep
Special Effects Technician
Armin Altorf
Pyrotechnician
Erkki Tikan
Armorer
Ronet Tänav
Special Effects Technician
Rasmus Puksmann
Special Effects Technician
Marko Järv
Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects
Gary E. Beach
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean-Michel Boublil
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rauno Linnamäe
Special Effects Supervisor
Florian Obrecht
Visual Effects
Patrick Tauscher
Digital Compositor
Alice Rathert
Visual Effects Producer
Alina Axt
Matte Painter
Daniel Binder
Digital Compositor
Tim Leydecker
3D Artist
Christian Bahr
Visual Effects
Josef Risling
Digital Compositor
Hendrik Proosa
Visual Effects
Arne Kirchberg
Digital Compositor
Alexander Nietzold
Visual Effects
Lighting
Taivo Tenso
Gaffer
Kristjan Tenso
Electrician
Erkka Lehto
Electrician
Alvar Kõue
Gaffer
Jako Krull
Electrician
Veiko Jaksi
Electrician
Toni Läänsalu
Electrician
Janar Hakk
Electrician
Hendrik Saks
Gaffer
Teddy Puusepp
Electrician
Volmer Kliimand
Electrician
Joosep Jürisson
Electrician
Andrus Ilp
Electrician
Taivo Soobard
Electrician
Reino Kuber
Electrician
Rasmus Rembel
Gaffer