Directing
Writing
Production
Peter Chernin
Producer
Jenno Topping
Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting
David Ready
Producer
Doug Torres
Co-Producer
Timothy M. Bourne
Executive Producer
Timothy M. Bourne
Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey Harlacker
Co-Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Jane Stine
Executive Producer
Joan Waricha
Executive Producer
Leigh Janiak
Executive Producer
Chase Paris
Local Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Local Casting
Alana Murphy
Location Assistant
Kiara Jones
Assistant Production Coordinator
Judith Sunga
Casting Associate
Hershel Cohen
Finishing Producer
Ryan Schaetzle
Location Manager
Heath M. Howard
Associate Producer
M. Ross-Michaels
Production Accountant
Patrick Ingram
Extras Casting
Chip Clanton
Production Coordinator
Kori Adelson
Executive Producer
Natalie Truly
Post Production Accountant
Justin A. Thuesen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Driscoll
Publicist
Yvonne M. Bernard
Executive Producer
Adrienne L. Graves
First Assistant Accountant
Landon Trawny
Second Assistant Accountant
Daniel T. Burger
Second Assistant Accountant
Daniel Levine
Second Assistant Accountant
Beth Koshinski
Payroll Accountant
Aaron Gutentag
Assistant Location Manager
Don Stewart
Assistant Location Manager
Isabella Jewell
Location Coordinator
Michael Cave
Location Assistant
Andrew Phelps
Production Secretary
Kyle Carey
Assistant Location Manager
Ryan Christopher Taylor
Assistant Location Manager
Jay Adkins
Location Assistant
Corey Pinchoff
Casting Assistant
Sound
Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer
Brandon Roberts
Original Music Composer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Steve C. Aaron
Production Sound Mixer
Don White
Foley Mixer
Brett Pierce
Music Editor
Steve Neal
Sound Mix Technician
Trevor Gates
Supervising Sound Editor
Jason Dotts
Supervising ADR Editor
Jason Dotts
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Harrison Meyle
Dialogue Editor
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
Mark Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Lee
Sound Mix Technician
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Matthew Thomas Hall
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy B. Davis
Sound Mix Technician
Billy Theriot
ADR Mixer
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
Erica Weiss
Music Editor
Lindsay Wolfington
Music Supervisor
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
Tyson Lozensky
Scoring Mixer
Nora Felder
Music Supervisor
Paul B. Knox
Sound Effects Editor
Sam Okell
Other
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Editor
Kristen Hirlinger
Dialogue Editor
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino
Foley Editor
Russell Topal
Sound Effects Editor
Rachel Thorpe
Music Coordinator
Allan Cox
Boom Operator
Erich Talaba
ADR Mixer
Cary Simon
Utility Sound
Jordan King
ADR Mixer
Andy Maxwell
Other
Costume & Make-Up
Amanda Ford
Costume Design
Robert Kurtzman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kizzie Autumn Martin
Truck Costumer
Jana Acevedo
Other
Carol White
Hairstylist
Lance Aldredge
Additional Hairstylist
LuAndra Whitehurst
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
Katie Carpenter
Set Costumer
Amanda Bianchi
Key Makeup Artist
Shelby Anne Tompkins
Assistant Costume Designer
Lindsay McAllister
Key Hair Stylist
John Tarro
Other
Anne Lee
Ager/Dyer
June Neely
Costume Assistant
Katelyn Barton
Makeup Artist
Michelle Maxwell
Costume Assistant
Anna Bourne
Costume Supervisor
Rashante Lee-Seaborn
Set Costumer
Mark James Ross
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
William Craig Johnson
On Set Dresser
Taylor Carroll
Key Costumer
Troy Nicely
Set Costumer
Michael S. Carter
Other
Zach Kilpatrick
Other
Cody Gielow
Set Costumer
Audrey Strahan
Set Costumer
Alicia Cox
Set Costumer
Jennifer Williams-Davis
Set Costumer
Judi Stewart
Set Costumer
Lillian Sitero
Set Costumer
Mariah McCormick
Other
Christopher Allen Nelson
Makeup Effects Designer
Art
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
Scott Kuzio
Production Design
Sean Brennan
Art Direction
James Grabowski
Assistant Property Master
Mike Scherschel
Property Master
Michael J. Wheeler
Construction Coordinator
John Moredock
Set Designer
Stephanie Postich
Property Master
John Snow
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Campbell
Storyboard Artist
John Thigpen
Set Designer
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
Tracy Breyfogle
Set Decorating Coordinator
Christopher B. Forster
Other
Mallorie Coleman
Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica Sanchez
Other
Clarissa Mobley
Set Dresser
Kevin Crooks
Set Designer
Thomas Andrew Lawson
Graphic Designer
Mike Maher
Conceptual Illustrator
Chris Hunter
Storyboard Artist
Addie C. Babcock
Art Department Coordinator
Jordan C. Harris
Art Department Assistant
Ziyan Tan
Art Department Assistant
Jen Knight
Leadman
Allyson Petty
Set Decoration Buyer
Caitlin Wells
Assistant Property Master
Nikki Hillhouse
Set Dresser
Joel Martin
Set Dresser
Quinn Baldacci
Set Dresser
Nick Forman
Set Dresser
Samuel Hibbs-Kenny
Set Dresser
Kristofer Wilson
Set Dresser
Catherine 'Laney' Jeansonne
Set Dresser
Richard Phillips
Construction Foreman
James Curry
Construction Foreman
Dante DeStefano
Assistant Set Decoration
Nick Johnson
Set Dresser
Colleen Burley
Set Dresser
Camera
Caleb Heymann
Director of Photography
Jessica Miglio
Still Photographer
Fred Thomas
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Duarte
Key Grip
Doug Cowden
Additional Grip
Adam Kogelman
Dolly Grip
Joseph B. Dare
Digital Imaging Technician
Brandon Thompson
Steadicam Operator
Brandon Thompson
"B" Camera Operator
Robert McFall
Dolly Grip
Nick Müller
Steadicam Operator
Nick Müller
"A" Camera Operator
Eric Leftridge
First Assistant "C" Camera
Nathan Rigaud
Additional Grip
Joe D'Alessandro
Additional Camera
Nathan Ward
Additional Grip
Rodrigue Gomes
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Heath
First Assistant "A" Camera
V. Claire Papevies
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Gary A.W. Nepa
Best Boy Grip
Zackhery Junquera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jeffrey Tidwell
Other
Editing
Rachel Goodlett Katz
Editor
John Axelrad
Additional Editor
Alan Edward Bell
Supervising Editor
Skip Kimball
Senior Colorist
Scott Salamon
Other
Ray Ruotolo
Other
Greg Thompson
First Assistant Editor
Diane LeDesma
Other
Hunter Furnish
Other
Kaylee Karlik
Assistant Editor
Kelly McGillicuddy
Assistant Editor
Crew
Marcus Trumpp
Additional Music
Dave Macomber
Stunts
Lloyd Pitts
Stunts
Ross Duffer
Thanks
Daniel Dirks
Set Production Assistant
Aimee Bell
Additional Script Supervisor
Bob Fisher
Stunts
Isabelle Fretheim
Stunts
Laurence Chavez
Stunts
Philip Dido
Stunts
Aaron Matthews
Stunts
Jason Miller
Post Production Supervisor
Jessica Merideth
Stunts
Julia Maggio
Stunts
Robert A. Sutton
Techno Crane Operator
Mark C. McManus
Video Assist Operator
Stephanie Adams
Set Production Assistant
Ben McLeod
Loader
Craig Nix
Techno Crane Operator
Randal Woodward
Charge Scenic Artist
Alan D'Antoni
Stunt Coordinator
Kelly Kennedy
Stunts
Kathryn Lim
Stand In
Ben Grimm-Wilson
Post Production Assistant
Catherine A. Cospelich
Set Production Assistant
Casey Ann Zeller
Stunts
Miles Brew
Stunts
Temple Tucker
Set Production Assistant
Alexis Lord
Stunts
Mitchell Warren
Stunts
Meaghan Gillenwater
Set Production Assistant
Alex Brakefield
Transportation Co-Captain
Nicholas Jackson
Generator Operator
Jeffrey D. Woodrel
Special Effects Coordinator
Kyle Allgood
Set Production Assistant
Timothy Hofius
Set Production Assistant
Richard A. Jacob
Set Production Assistant
Darrin Sanderson
Set Production Assistant
Nicole Baluja
Stand In
Victor Christian
Stand In
Taylor Green
Stand In
Hayley Haas
Stand In
Kendra Stout
Stand In
Chase Fralish
Stand In
Jamie Helton
Stand In
Mario Z. Gonzalez
Chef
Pancho Gonzalez
Chef
Cash Morgan
Animal Coordinator
Nathaniel Engel
Animal Wrangler
Michael Waters
Animal Wrangler
Karen Janiak
Thanks
Nes Janiak
Thanks
Nes Janiak III
Thanks
Ella D'Antoni
Stunts
Abigail D'Antoni
Stunts
Robert Pearson
Techno Crane Operator
Tyler Hartwig
Set Production Assistant
Greg Perlman
Set Production Assistant
Matt Hendren
Set Production Assistant
Eric J. Olivares
Set Production Assistant
Duane Kidd
Set Production Assistant
Lighting
David Keating
Rigging Grip
Gary Blair
Rigging Grip
Paul Postal
Gaffer
Alfredo González
Rigging Grip
Tommy Donald
Key Rigging Grip
Wesley Garrison
Other
Thomas Browne
Rigging Grip
Kevin Terrell
Other
Sid Sikes
Other
James Kunkle
Rigging Grip
Nathan Lee
Rigging Grip
Corey Jones
Rigging Grip
Carson E. Mayne
Best Boy Electric
Visual Effects
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Graff
VFX Supervisor
Ryan Chavez
VFX Editor
Shannon Leigh Olds
VFX Editor
John Weckworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark V. Phillips
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Josh Carlton
Visual Effects Production Manager
Beth Howe
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexa Furr
Visual Effects Coordinator