Directing
Writing
Production
Peter Chernin
Producer
Jenno Topping
Producer
Timothy M. Bourne
Executive Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Adam Wingard
Executive Producer
David Ready
Producer
Leigh Janiak
Executive Producer
Doug Torres
Co-Producer
Kori Adelson
Executive Producer
Yvonne M. Bernard
Executive Producer
Timothy M. Bourne
Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey Harlacker
Co-Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Jane Stine
Executive Producer
Joan Waricha
Executive Producer
Jeremy Platt
Co-Producer
Chase Paris
Local Casting
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Local Casting
Kiara Jones
Assistant Production Coordinator
Hershel Cohen
Finishing Producer
Ryan Schaetzle
Location Manager
Heath M. Howard
Associate Producer
M. Ross-Michaels
Production Accountant
Patrick Ingram
Casting Associate
Cathy Gurvis
Post Production Accountant
Chip Clanton
Production Coordinator
Natalie Truly
Post Production Accountant
Justin A. Thuesen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Driscoll
Publicist
Stephanie Eugene
Production Secretary
Adrienne L. Graves
First Assistant Accountant
Landon Trawny
Second Assistant Accountant
Daniel T. Burger
Second Assistant Accountant
Daniel Levine
Second Assistant Accountant
Beth Koshinski
Payroll Accountant
Miriam Barillas
Post Production Accountant
Aaron Gutentag
Assistant Location Manager
Don Stewart
Assistant Location Manager
Isabella Jewell
Location Coordinator
Michael Cave
Location Assistant
Rico Price
Location Assistant
Michael Slack
Location Assistant
Sound
Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer
Marcus Trumpp
Original Music Composer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve C. Aaron
Sound Mixer
Don White
Foley Mixer
Brett Pierce
Music Editor
Steve Neal
Sound Mix Technician
Trevor Gates
Supervising Sound Editor
Randy Wilson
Foley Mixer
Michael Baird
Sound Designer
Jason Dotts
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Harrison Meyle
Sound Designer
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
Marilee Yorston
Foley Artist
Phil Lee
Sound Mix Technician
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Matthew Thomas Hall
Sound Effects Editor
Erica Weis
Music Editor
Jeremy B. Davis
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Billy Theriot
ADR Mixer
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jason Charbonneau
Foley Artist
Lindsay Wolfington
Music Supervisor
Tyson Lozensky
Scoring Mixer
Nora Felder
Music Supervisor
Paul B. Knox
Sound Effects Editor
Sam Okell
Other
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Editor
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino
Foley Editor
Chelsea Body
Foley Editor
Gavin Greenway
Conductor
Mark Patterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Russell Topal
Sound Effects Editor
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Other
Gianluca Massimo
Other
Rachel Thorpe
Music Coordinator
Allan Cox
Boom Operator
Erich Talaba
ADR Mixer
Cary Simon
Utility Sound
Jordan King
ADR Mixer
Andy Maxwell
Other
Jason Dotts
Supervising ADR Editor
Costume & Make-Up
Amanda Ford
Costume Design
Kizzie Autumn Martin
Truck Costumer
Kate Abraham
Key Costumer
Carol White
Hairstylist
Amanda Bianchi
Key Makeup Artist
Shelby Anne Tompkins
Assistant Costume Designer
John Tarro
Key Hair Stylist
Anne Lee
Ager/Dyer
Katelyn Barton
Makeup Artist
Anna Bourne
Costume Supervisor
Rashante Lee-Seaborn
Set Costumer
William Craig Johnson
On Set Dresser
Taylor Carroll
Costume Coordinator
Troy Nicely
Set Costumer
Narah Peña
Costume Assistant
June Neely
Costume Assistant
Lance Aldredge
Additional Hairstylist
Mariah McCormick
Other
Christopher Allen Nelson
Makeup Effects Designer
Art
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
Scott Kuzio
Production Design
Sean Brennan
Art Direction
James Grabowski
Assistant Property Master
Mike Scherschel
Property Master
Michael J. Wheeler
Construction Coordinator
John Moredock
Set Designer
Stephanie Postich
Property Master
John Snow
Assistant Art Director
Patrick Campbell
Storyboard Artist
John Thigpen
Set Designer
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
Tracy Breyfogle
Set Decorating Coordinator
Mallorie Coleman
Set Decoration Buyer
Clarissa Mobley
Set Dresser
Kevin Crooks
Set Designer
Thomas Andrew Lawson
Graphic Designer
Mike Maher
Conceptual Illustrator
Chris Hunter
Storyboard Artist
Addie C. Babcock
Art Department Coordinator
Jordan C. Harris
Art Department Assistant
Ziyan Tan
Art Department Assistant
Jen Knight
Leadman
Allyson Petty
Set Decoration Buyer
Caitlin Wells
Assistant Property Master
Nikki Hillhouse
Set Dresser
Joel Martin
Set Dresser
Quinn Baldacci
Set Dresser
Nick Forman
Set Dresser
Samuel Hibbs-Kenny
Set Dresser
Kristofer Wilson
Set Dresser
Catherine 'Laney' Jeansonne
Set Dresser
Richard Phillips
Construction Foreman
James Curry
Construction Foreman
Dante DeStefano
Assistant Set Decoration
Camera
Caleb Heymann
Director of Photography
Aaron Toups
Additional Grip
Fred Thomas
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff Crumbley
Steadicam Operator
Jeff Crumbley
"B" Camera Operator
Darwin Montana Browne
Additional Grip
Michael Duarte
Key Grip
Adam Kogelman
Dolly Grip
Joseph B. Dare
Digital Imaging Technician
Brandon Thompson
Additional Camera
Robert McFall
Dolly Grip
Jamie Midgley
Still Photographer
Nick Müller
Steadicam Operator
Nick Müller
"A" Camera Operator
Tom Jordan
Additional First Assistant Camera
Rodrigue Gomes
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Heath
First Assistant "A" Camera
V. Claire Papevies
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Gary A.W. Nepa
Best Boy Grip
William Petty
Additional Grip
Brett Isbell
Additional Grip
Editing
Rachel Goodlett Katz
Editor
John Axelrad
Additional Editor
Alan Edward Bell
Supervising Editor
Skip Kimball
Senior Colorist
Greg Thompson
First Assistant Editor
Dylan Suchesk
Dailies Operator
Raymond Calderon
Dailies Operator
Chase Commins
Dailies Operator
Kaylee Karlik
Assistant Editor
Kelly McGillicuddy
Assistant Editor
Ranjit Arul Singh
Dailies Operator
Visual Effects
Thomas F. Ford IV
Visual Effects Producer
Colleen Murphy
Visual Effects Production Manager
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Graff
VFX Supervisor
Ryan Chavez
VFX Editor
Shannon Leigh Olds
VFX Editor
John Weckworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chelsea Johnston
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Carlton
Visual Effects Production Manager
Beth Howe
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexa Furr
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel L. Smith
Digital Compositor
Michael A. Martinez
Digital Compositor
Steve Dinozzi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blake Goedde
Digital Compositor
Bryan Haines
Digital Compositor
Brad Lucas
Digital Compositor
Burke Roane
Animation Supervisor
Robyn Ducharme
Digital Compositor
Brandon Kachel
Digital Compositor
Joe DiNozzi
Digital Compositor
Daniel J. Pastor
Digital Compositor
Suzanne C. Robertson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wes Dorough
Visual Effects Producer
Katie Jacobs
Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew
Marcus Trumpp
Additional Music
Lloyd Pitts
Stunts
Thirl Haston
Stunts
Ross Duffer
Thanks
Steven Ritzi
Stunts
Brandon Roberts
Additional Music
Troy Faruk
Stunts
Lex D. Geddings
Stunts
Daniel Dirks
Set Production Assistant
T. Ryan Mooney
Stunts
Nick Stanner
Stunts
Aimee Bell
Additional Script Supervisor
Isabelle Fretheim
Stunts
Laurence Chavez
Stunts
Philip Dido
Stunts
Kathryn Kim
Stand In
Michael Gaspar
Special Effects Coordinator
Barry Strait
Set Medic
Jason Miller
Post Production Supervisor
Richard Marrero
Stunts
Jessica Merideth
Stunts
Taylor MacDonald
Stunts
Amy Tomberlin Cheek
Stunts
Julia Maggio
Stunts
Mark C. McManus
Video Assist Operator
Jordan Salmon
Stunts
Trent Brya
Stunts
Stephanie Adams
Set Production Assistant
Ben McLeod
Loader
Jacob Hugghins
Stunts
Austin Seifert
Stunts
Brent Bernhard
Stunts
Troy Butler
Stunts
Jess Durham
Stunts
Justin Charles Evans
Stunts
Alan D'Antoni
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Grimm-Wilson
Post Production Assistant
Jessica Nam
Stunts
Joshua Romeo
Stunts
Temple Tucker
Set Production Assistant
Noah Bain Garret
Stunts
Mitchell Warren
Stunts
Meaghan Gillenwater
Set Production Assistant
Nikolas Pelekai
Stunts
Tennison Barry
Stunts
Alex Brakefield
Transportation Co-Captain
Tony Falcon
Stunts
Chris Clark
Stunts
Jacob Waitman
Stunts
Nicholas Jackson
Generator Operator
Jeffrey D. Woodrel
Special Effects Coordinator
Kyle Allgood
Set Production Assistant
Timothy Hofius
Set Production Assistant
Richard A. Jacob
Set Production Assistant
Darrin Sanderson
Set Production Assistant
Nicole Baluja
Stand In
Victor Christian
Stand In
Taylor Green
Stand In
Hayley Haas
Stand In
Kendra Stout
Stand In
Chase Fralish
Stand In
Jamie Helton
Stand In
Mario Z. Gonzalez
Chef
Pancho Gonzalez
Chef
Cash Morgan
Animal Coordinator
Nathaniel Engel
Animal Wrangler
Michael Waters
Animal Wrangler
Karen Janiak
Thanks
Nes Janiak
Thanks
Nes Janiak III
Thanks
Craig Nix
Techno Crane Operator
Blake Goedde
Compositor
Chris LeDoux
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Mandy Frazier
CG Supervisor
Emily Brobst
Stunts