Costume & Make-Up
Julie Weiss
Costume Design
John Linsmeier
Key Costumer
Kimberly Adams
Assistant Costume Designer
Bridget Cook
Hairstylist
Eden Clark Coblenz
Costume Supervisor
Olga Ishkhanova
Seamstress
Lisa Rocco
Makeup Artist
Cheryl Ann Nick
Key Makeup Artist
Bill Fletcher
Wigmaker
Linda S. Cormany
Set Costumer
Rebeka L. Roberts
Ager/Dyer
Bryan Birge
Costumer
Amy Gilliam
Wardrobe Assistant
Writing
Directing
Sound
Jay Meagher
Production Sound Mixer
Martin Cantwell
Assistant Sound Editor
Ray Cooper
Original Music Composer
Stephen Bridgewater
ADR Supervisor
Caroline Dale
Musician
David Acord
Utility Sound
Peter Pennell
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Carr
ADR Recordist
Joe Gallagher
ADR Editor
Dominic Lester
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Smith
Boom Operator
Bob Risk
Foley Editor
Kevin Lane
Music Editor
J.R. Westen
ADR Mixer
Alan Paley
Dialogue Editor
Production
Patrick Cassavetti
Producer
Margery Simkin
Casting
Laila Nabulsi
Producer
Stephen Nemeth
Producer
Harold Bronson
Executive Producer
Richard Foos
Executive Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting Assistant
Deborah Ricketts
Researcher
Elliot Lewis Rosenblatt
Co-Producer
Mark Indig
Unit Production Manager
Jenni Wieland
Second Assistant Accountant
Molly Allen
Location Manager
John Jergens
Associate Producer
Pearl A. Lucero
Production Coordinator
Nancy Restuccia
Assistant Production Coordinator
R. Scott Poole
Assistant Location Manager
Susan Giordano
First Assistant Accountant
Serena Baker
Location Assistant
Alisa Moeller
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kristen Felan
Payroll Accountant
Keli Craig
Production Assistant
Art
Nancy Haigh
Set Decoration
Alex McDowell
Production Design
Chris Gorak
Art Direction
P. Scott Bailey
Swing
Dianne Chadwick
Art Department Assistant
Frank McEldowney
Greensman
Paige Augustine
Set Dresser
Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman
Andrea Carter
Art Department Coordinator
Dan Pemberton
Construction Coordinator
Lynn Christopher
Set Designer
Tom Lifsey
Construction Foreman
Ronald Day
Painter
Tani Kunitake
Production Illustrator
Glen Hanz
Sculptor
Mark Blumenthal
Standby Painter
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
Will Blount
Property Master
Crew
Jimmy Ortega
Stunt Double
Kelly Joe Dugan
Stunts
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen
Choreographer
Rob Bottin
Makeup Effects
Michael Solinger
Post Production Supervisor
Sav Akyüz
Intern
James Lowder
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Singer
Unit Publicist
Noon Orsatti
Stunt Coordinator
Ian Kelly
Video Assist Operator
Gloria M. Fujita
Set Medic
Gary Gingold
Craft Service
Pedro Amaya
Driver
Randy Benjamin
Picture Car Coordinator
Roanne Moore
Post Production Assistant
Earl F. Betts
Propmaker
Maureen Kropf
Scenic Artist
Jimmy Bennett
Set Production Assistant
Steve Galich
Special Effects Coordinator
Matt Langenbach
Stand In
Pat Stubbs
Transportation Co-Captain
Joe Barden
Special Effects Assistant
Jose Gonzales
Catering
Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunts
Visual Effects
Camera
Sonja Rom
Camera Production Assistant
Nicola Pecorini
Director of Photography
Nicola Pecorini
Steadicam Operator
Peter Mountain
Still Photographer
Łukasz Bielan
First Assistant Camera
Frank Perl
Camera Operator
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
Lila Byall
Camera Loader
Vidal Cohen
Best Boy Grip
Carlos M. Gallardo
Dolly Grip
Michael Mick Armstrong
Grip
Steve Itano
First Assistant "A" Camera
Warren Feldman
Second Assistant Camera