Production
Costume & Make-Up
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Christien Tinsley
Makeup Artist
James MacKinnon
Makeup Artist
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Scott Wheeler
Makeup Artist
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
Margarita Jeannot
Hairstylist
Ali Lammari
Set Costumer
Yolanda Sheridan
Makeup Artist
Joani Yarbrough
Hairstylist
Rachel Solow
Hairstylist
Gina G. Aller
Set Costumer
Matt Chase
Set Costumer
Jo Jo Stephens
Hairstylist
Margarita Pidgeon
Hairstylist
Sherri Zebeck
Makeup Artist
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
Karola Hawk
Set Costumer
Hayley Stuppel
Set Costumer
Art
Beat Frutiger
Art Direction
Andrew Neskoromny
Art Direction
Thomas Valentine
Supervising Art Director
Bob Kensinger
Set Decoration
Peter Wenham
Production Design
Luis López-Baquero
Set Designer
Thomas Minton
Set Designer
Jann K. Engel
Set Designer
Juan Guallini Indij
Greensman
Bruce DiValerio
Construction Coordinator
A. Todd Holland
Assistant Art Director
Greg Sanger
Leadman
Alex McCarroll
Set Designer
Carla S. Nemec
Art Department Coordinator
Guillaume DeLouche
Property Master
Mailara Santana
Assistant Art Director
Cedar Valentine
Art Department Coordinator
Jenn Moye
Art Department Assistant
Dale DeStefani
Construction Coordinator
Japhet A. Romero
Greensman
Sarah Carter
Set Decoration Buyer
Sound
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Anna MacKenzie
Supervising ADR Editor
Anna MacKenzie
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound Mixer
Whit Norris
Production Sound Mixer
Charles Maynes
Sound Effects Editor
Kerry Ann Carmean
Foley Editor
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
Joe Lisanti
Music Editor
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George Pereyra
Foley Editor
Sheri Ozeki
Music Editor
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
Peter Staubli
Sound Effects Editor
Frank Smathers
Sound Recordist
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Dolby Consultant
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
Glynna Grimala
Sound Designer
Jesse Dodd
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Xavier Horan
Dialogue Editor
Editing
Crew
Jack Gill
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes
Stunt Coordinator
David Fletcher
Special Effects Coordinator
Wilhem Perez
Scenic Artist
Josiuan Rojas
Transportation Coordinator
Troy Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
Craig W. Smith
Visual Effects Editor
Migs Rustia
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Nelson
Scenic Artist
Scott Anderson
Visual Effects Editor
Dennis McCarthy
Picture Car Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Dan Smiczek
CG Supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay
CG Supervisor
Christopher Johnston
Visual Effects Editor
Tobias Pfeiffer
Visual Effects Editor
Agnaldo Bueno
Stunt Coordinator
Gustavo de Jesus
Transportation Coordinator
Earl A. Hibbert
Visual Effects Editor
Monica Lopez Aleman
Stunt Double
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Tanoai Reed
Stunts
Erik Cord
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Stunts
Laura Albert
Stunts
Andy Gill
Stunts
Tim Connolly
Stunts
Lance Gilbert
Stunts
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Stunts
Lane Leavitt
Stunts
Robert Nagle
Stunts
Craig Baxley Jr
Stunts
Paul Chappell
Stunts
Paul M. Lane
Stunts
Shauna Duggins
Stunt Double
Wally Crowder
Stunts
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Gary J. Wayton
Stunts
Denney Pierce
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Heidi Pascoe
Utility Stunts
Chick Bernhard
Stunt Driver
Andrew Roberts
CG Supervisor
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Elizabeth Davidovich
Stunt Double
Camera
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
Tom Clancey
Additional Photography
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Jaimie Trueblood
Still Photographer
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Ronald Hersey
Second Unit Director of Photography
Raphy Molinary
Camera Operator
Marc Dobiecki
Additional Camera
Luca Mercuri
Camera Operator
Ian Forsyth
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
Jennifer Bell
First Assistant Camera
Directing
Visual Effects
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric D. Christensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Di Ninno
Animation
Christal Wolgamott
Visual Effects Producer
Rick Sander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexis Nelson
Visual Effects Producer
Angela Barson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Sanger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rainer Gombos
Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh R. Jaggars
Visual Effects Producer
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Visual Effects Producer
Pam Hammarlund
Visual Effects Producer
David Burton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Avitabile
Visual Effects Supervisor
Oliver Zangenberg
Animation
Erin Ferguson
Visual Effects Producer
Dawn Brooks Macleod
Visual Effects Producer
David Wallace Allen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey Kalmus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects Supervisor