Writing
Directing
David Gordon Green
Director
Nate Meyer
Second Unit Director
Max Sturgeon
Second Assistant Director
Aaron J. Stone
Second Assistant Director
Scottie Gissel
First Assistant Director
Stephen W. Moore
First Assistant Director
Hugo Garza
Additional Second Assistant Director
Alessia Seravalle
Second Assistant Director
Bennett Gammon
First Assistant Director
Teddy Gibbons
Second Second Assistant Director
Amalia Ramírez Atiles
Additional Second Assistant Director
Spencer Jarvis
First Assistant Director
Gabriela Latorre
First Assistant Director
Kaya Ozan Sorak
Additional Second Assistant Director
Alex Beaver
Second Second Assistant Director
Natalie Ballard
Additional Second Assistant Director
Production
Jason Blum
Producer
James G. Robinson
Producer
David Gordon Green
Executive Producer
David Robinson
Producer
Stephanie Allain
Executive Producer
Valerie Daniella Hernández Oloffson
Casting
Danny McBride
Executive Producer
Atilla Salih Yücer
Executive Producer
Ryan Turek
Executive Producer
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Co-Producer
Terri Taylor
Casting
Nate Meyer
Associate Producer
Andre Coutu
Post Producer
Mark David Katchur
Production Manager
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Casting
Billy Bonifield
Production Supervisor
Ally Conover
Casting
Christopher H. Warner
Executive Producer
Christopher H. Warner
Unit Production Manager
Julian Lawitschka
Associate Producer
Brian S. Johnston
Production Supervisor
Matthew Nelson
Casting Associate
Christopher Guzman
Post Production Coordinator
Camera
Art
Cindy Carr
Set Decoration
Brandon Tonner-Connolly
Production Design
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
Stuart Frossell
Art Direction
Jason Vigdor
Assistant Art Director
Virgina Sanchez Lopez
Set Decoration Buyer
Peter Johnson
Assistant Art Director
Caitlin Elmes
Set Decoration Buyer
Katie Boaen
Set Decoration Buyer
Haley Benner
Set Dresser
Mike Scherschel
Property Master
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
Cindy Mah
Property Master
Cindy Mah
Assistant Property Master
Daniel Carrasco
Concept Artist
Dre Smith
Construction Buyer
Peter Johnson
Assistant Art Director
Dylan Bocanegra
Concept Artist
Carson Gloster
Leadman
Melissa Wooten
Assistant Property Master
Tyrone Lee
Props
Caitlin Wells
Assistant Property Master
Alejandro Pérez Félix
Leadman
Milechka Sterlin
Set Designer
Daniele Tirinnanzi
Sculptor
Gabriela C. Ferreira
Set Decoration
Pike Kanjanampa
Art Department Coordinator
Virginia Sanchez Lopez
Set Decoration Buyer
Eli Meyer
Art Department Assistant
Montana Mooney
Art Department Assistant
Grant Ogden
Props
Héctor Ramos
Assistant Property Master
Sam Stover
Leadman
Costume & Make-Up
Lizz Wolf
Costume Design
Ashley Levy
Makeup Department Head
Victor M. Giarrusso
Set Costumer
Candace Kualii
Set Costumer
Sophie Ashworth
Makeup Artist
Dalia Dalili
Set Costumer
Yasmin Ali
Set Costumer
Ana María Andrickson
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Reno Reeves
Costume Supervisor
Dawn Angeletti
Makeup Artist
Kirsten Hawkins
Costume Supervisor
Cierra Dreslinski
Set Costumer
Ken Niederbaumer
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
Ken Niederbaumer
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jill Fogel
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Greg McDougall
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Somica Spratley
Key Makeup Artist
Brody Docar
On Set Dresser
Shannon Rae Mulligan
Key Makeup Artist
Rocco Gaglioti Jr.
Makeup Artist
Delaney McIntyre
Assistant Makeup Artist
Tania Estevez
Key Makeup Artist
Hailey Trifiro
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Visual Effects
Crew
Mark Riccardi
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Scott
Stunt Coordinator
Paul E. Short
Stunt Driver
Judd Wild
Stunts
Stephon Rodgers
Stunt Double
Jessica Merideth
Stunt Double
Tim McAdams
Stunt Double
Tim McAdams
Stunt Driver
Tiana Melvina Woods
Stunt Double
Cassandra McCormick
Stunt Double
Brittania Fader
Stunt Double
Lee R. LaCaille
Special Effects
Janelle Beaudry
Stunts
Mike J. Regan
Makeup Effects
Gary J. Tunnicliffe
Makeup Effects
Rachel Ambelang
Visual Effects Editor
Jaye Tyroff
Stunt Driver
Emil De La Paz
Special Effects Technician
Heath Hood
Special Effects Coordinator
Fernando E. Medina
Special Effects Technician
William Thornton
Makeup Effects
Christopher Cheng
Compositor
Sean Krumbholz
Special Effects Technician
Phylicia Feldman
Compositor
Miranda Leighr
Compositor
Nicole Dillard
Special Effects Technician
Eury Rodriguez
Special Effects Technician
Victor Lin
Compositor
Jewelianna Ramos-Ortiz
Stunts
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Drone Operator
Ashley Rae Trisler
Stunt Coordinator
Sound
Marilee Yorston
Foley Artist
Christof Gebert
Production Sound Mixer
Karl de Serres
Foley Artist
Ted Teske
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Wingo
Musician
Rich Bologna
Supervising Sound Editor
Igor Nikolic
Foley Supervisor
Rick Chefalas
Dialogue Editor
James Peterson
Sound Mixer
Amman Abbasi
Musician
Richard Marty Simpson
Boom Operator
Eddy Custodio
Boom Operator
David Wingo
Music
Amman Abbasi
Music