Production
Jackie Burch
Casting
Marc Abraham
Executive Producer
Armyan Bernstein
Producer
Nancy Rae Stone
Executive In Charge Of Production
Andrew W. Marlowe
Co-Producer
Bill Borden
Producer
Thomas A. Bliss
Executive Producer
Denise Pinckley
Production Manager
Don Orlando
Production Accountant
Angela Heald
Production Supervisor
Paul Deason
Unit Production Manager
Paul Deason
Co-Producer
Kokayi Ampah
Location Manager
Michael Haro
Location Manager
Aaron Dem
Head of Production
Rob Mitchell
Controller
Tami Hodges Gruneich
Key Set Production Assistant
Robert West
Production Office Coordinator
Angela Peabody
Casting Associate
Shawn Gillespie
First Assistant Accountant
Jim Swidarski
Payroll Accountant
Carrie L.A.
Assistant Location Manager
Tammy Apana
Assistant Accountant
Donald E. Wygal
Assistant Production Coordinator
Byron Crystal
Extras Casting
John Bozzalla
Production Assistant
David Collier
Production Coordinator
Sound
John Debney
Original Music Composer
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Deschaine
ADR Mixer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Designer
Christopher Assells
Sound Editor
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Greg Zimmerman
Foley Recordist
Kerry Ann Carmean
Sound Effects Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
First Assistant Sound Editor
Lauren Stephens
Dialogue Editor
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
Dialogue Editor
Richard Dwan Jr.
ADR Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Music Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
Michael D. Wilhoit
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Sanders
Sound Effects Editor
Kelly Oxford
Supervising Sound Editor
G. Marq Roswell
Music Supervisor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Jeff Glueck
Sound Engineer
Gene S. Cantamessa
Production Sound Mixer
Leonel Pedraza
Sound
Todd Bassman
Boom Operator
Yvonne McDonald
Music Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Bradley M. Goodman
Post Production Supervisor
Thomas L. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
Jennifer Caputo
Stunt Double
Mary Lamar Mahler
Set Medic
Scott R. Fisher
Special Effects Coordinator
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Mitchell S. Drain
Digital Effects Supervisor
Steve M. Davison
Stunt Coordinator
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects Art Director
Mike Shannon
Transportation Captain
J. Alan Scott
Animatronics Designer
Zeke Morales
Visual Effects Editor
Joel Holland
Video Assist Operator
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Gregory J. Barnett
Utility Stunts
Craig A. Mumma
Digital Effects Producer
Carrie Gerlach
Unit Publicist
Tom Knott
Special Effects Assistant
Walter Zieska
Propmaker
Adam Khalid
Post Production Assistant
Tim Gonzales
Craft Service
Harry Lu
Armorer
Kenny Chaplin
Set Production Assistant
John Armstrong
Driver
Howard Velasco
Security
Ralph Peterson
Carpenter
Justin Blaustein
Projection
Ivy Borg
Stand In
Shawn Kautz
Stunts
Greg Bradner
Systems Administrators & Support
Ronald Epstein
Special Effects Technician
Walter von Huene
Dialogue Coach
Tim Gilbert
Utility Stunts
Freddie Hice
Utility Stunts
Gene LeBell
Utility Stunts
Henry Kingi
Utility Stunts
Troy Brown
Utility Stunts
Dick Ziker
Utility Stunts
Ronnie Rondell Jr.
Utility Stunts
Troy Robinson
Utility Stunts
Chuck Picerni Jr.
Utility Stunts
Troy Gilbert
Utility Stunts
Bob Brown
Utility Stunts
Lance Gilbert
Utility Stunts
Jack Gill
Utility Stunts
Buddy Joe Hooker
Utility Stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Utility Stunts
John C. Meier
Utility Stunts
Andy Gill
Utility Stunts
Manny Perry
Utility Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Utility Stunts
Billy D. Lucas
Stunt Double
Franco Columbu
Utility Stunts
Joey Box
Stunts
Ron Stein
Utility Stunts
Bobby Bass
Utility Stunts
Sven-Ole Thorsen
Utility Stunts
Alan Oliney
Utility Stunts
Mitch Toles
Stunt Driver
James Ryan
Stunts
Tim Trella
Utility Stunts
Darrell Davis
Utility Stunts
Scott Workman
Utility Stunts
James M. Halty
Utility Stunts
William H. Burton Jr.
Utility Stunts
Bill Young
Stunt Driver
Dieter Rauter
Utility Stunts
Erik Rondell
Utility Stunts
Scotty Richards
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas J. Larsen
Stunts
Bennie Moore
Utility Stunts
Alexander Denk
Stunt Double
Mark Chadwick
Stunts
Gunter Simon
Utility Stunts
Josh Kemble
Stunts
Janet Brady
Utility Stunts
Shawn Robinson
Utility Stunts
Raymond Normandin
Stunts
Nadine Grycan
Utility Stunts
Lee Waddell
Stunt Double
Rita Minor
Utility Stunts
Alan Wurtzel
Utility Stunts
Danny Rogers
Utility Stunts
Tommy J. Huff
Utility Stunts
Editing
Visual Effects
Keith Marbory
Special Effects Supervisor
Alessandra Carlino
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Stan Winston
Creature Design
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects Producer
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gary Nolin
Visual Effects Producer
Kurt Williams
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Durst
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Walter Garcia
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Erik Lee
Lead Animator
Brandon Craig
I/O Supervisor
Kenneth Au
Digital Compositors
Ivan DeWolf
3D Artist
Anders Ericson
Visual Effects
Chad J. Hellmuth
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Yerxa
Matte Painter
Art
Charlie Daboub
Art Direction
Mauro Borrelli
Production Illustrator
Maya Shimoguchi
Set Designer
Richard Holland
Production Design
Pamella D'Pella
Location Scout
Gary Fettis
Set Decoration
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
Greg Berry
Set Designer
Charisse Cardenas
Set Designer
Michael Saccio
Property Master
Steve Callas
Construction Coordinator
Cheree Welsh
Art Department Coordinator
Dawn Brown
Assistant Art Director
David James
Sculptor
Hope M. Parrish
Property Master
Julia K. Levine
Set Designer
Kurt V. Hulett
Leadman
Kenneth Hardy
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey Beck
Set Designer
Paul Rylander
Assistant Property Master
Peter Olexiewicz
Construction Foreman
Francis Meade Warner
Art Department Assistant
David L. Bell
Set Dresser
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Christopher Carlson
Assistant Decorator
Directing
Camera
Peter Hyams
Director of Photography
Todd Turner
Epk Producer
Michael Scott
Additional Camera
Stephen S. Campanelli
Steadicam Operator
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
David Norris
Camera Operator
J. Patrick Daily
Key Grip
Michael Ferris
Additional Camera
Michael P. May
Additional Camera
Ismael Araujo Jr.
Grip
Craig Dyer
Helicopter Camera
Paul Shane Durazo
Camera Loader
Daniel Pershing
Dolly Grip
Dennis Rogers
First Assistant Camera
Brian Mussetter
Assistant Camera
Jennifer Bell
Second Assistant Camera
Darin Necessary
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Tom West
Best Boy Grip
Writing