Sound
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Samuel C. Crutcher
Sound Effects Editor
Scott G.G. Haller
Foley Editor
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Albert Aquino
Boom Operator
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Adam Johnston
Sound Effects Editor
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Recordist
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
Steve Kohler
Sound
Bob O'Brien
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey R. Payne
Foley Editor
Rick Alexander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Laura Perlman
Music Editor
Russell Williams II
Sound Mixer
Michael C. Casper
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
Scott A. Tinsley
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Sexton
Music Supervisor
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
William L. Manger
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Adam Johnston
Sound Effects Editor
Art
Joe Alves
Production Design
Richard C. Goddard
Set Decoration
Mark W. Mansbridge
Art Direction
George Jenson
Concept Artist
William Hiney
Assistant Art Director
Tom Southwell
Concept Artist
Ashley Burnham
Art Department Coordinator
Thomas Minton
Set Designer
John Leimanis
Set Designer
Jerry Moss
Property Master
John Schacht
Leadman
Clarence Lynn Price
Construction Coordinator
Timothy Vierra
Construction Foreman
Ken Peterson
Assistant Property Master
Kurt Beckler
Set Dresser
Gregg H. Bilson
Assistant Property Master
Edward L. Turk
Construction Foreman
Charles Sertin
Property Master
James Husbands
Leadman
Michael D. Fitzgerald
Set Dresser
Jeff Price
Construction Foreman
Jeremy A. Read
Set Dresser
Pittard Sullivan Fitzgerald
Title Designer
Editing
Directing
John Badham
Director
Craig Huston
Second Unit First Assistant Director
D. J. Caruso
Second Unit Director
Corey B. Yugler
Script Supervisor
Barbara Thaxton
Script Supervisor
Joseph J. Kontra
Second Assistant Director
John Hockridge
First Assistant Director
Diana E. Williams
Second Second Assistant Director
Kevin Williams
Second Assistant Director
Production
John Badham
Executive Producer
Wallis Nicita
Producer
Lauren Lloyd
Producer
D. J. Caruso
Producer
Marty Hornstein
Unit Production Manager
Doug Claybourne
Co-Producer
Carol Lewis
Casting
Yvonne Yaconelli
Production Coordinator
John McGonegle
Production Assistant
Burt Bluestein
Unit Production Manager
Ken Lavet
Location Manager
Sam Tedesco
Location Manager
Yonit Hamer
Casting
Tava R. Maloy
Producer's Assistant
Larry Powell
Unit Production Manager
Dana Mackey
Production Assistant
Kory O'Donnell
Production Assistant
Cristina Collissimo
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cammie Crier
Associate Producer
Jo Levinson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alison Stuart
Casting Associate
Alexander Reid
Assistant Location Manager
S.W. Schuster
Executive Producer's Assistant
Matthew Walsh
Executive Producer's Assistant
Reyna Morenoff
Producer's Assistant
David Tain
Production Assistant
Robert Runge
Production Assistant
Maura Semedik
Production Assistant
Roderick Dick
Production Assistant
Jerald Sobul
Unit Production Manager
Camera
Roy H. Wagner
Director of Photography
Guy Norman Bee
Steadicam Operator
Guy Norman Bee
"B" Camera Operator
Bruce W. Talamon
Still Photographer
Michael Ferris
Camera Operator
Mike McGowan
Camera Operator
John Hatchitt
Second Company Grip
Dale Alexander
First Company Grip
Gary Huddleston
Camera Operator
David Buchanan
Dolly Grip
Writing
Costume & Make-Up
Laini Thompson
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix
Makeup Artist
Fred C. Blau Jr.
Makeup Artist
Mary E. Vogt
Costume Designer
Kathe Swanson
Hairstylist
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Bob Moore Jr.
Costumer
Gunnar Swanson
Hairstylist
Ellis Cohen
Costumer
Danielle Feller
Costumer
Clifford Booker
Hair Designer
Jessica Fasman
Key Costumer
Mary Lou Byrd
Key Costumer
April Hunter
Costumer
Dianne Roberson
Hairstylist
Gary Gennerich
Set Costumer
Crew
Jeff Jarvis
Special Effects Coordinator
Mic Rodgers
Stunts
Danny Aiello III
Stunts
John Van Tongeren
Additional Music
Nick Glennie-Smith
Additional Music
Steve Boyum
Stunts
Doc Duhame
Stunts
Carrie Seeley
Actor's Assistant
Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Digital Effects Supervisor
Dan Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
Manny Perry
Stunts
Shane Dixon
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Kay Kimler
Stunts
Larry Crenshaw
Transportation Captain
Scott Forbes
Special Effects
Marc H. Katz
Craft Service
Michael A. Patillo
Cableman
Robby Robinson
Stunts
Randy Burke
Transportation Captain
Janet Brady
Stunts
Richmond G. Cogswell
Video Assist Operator
Wayne Roberts
Transportation Co-Captain
C. Ransom Walrod
Marine Coordinator
Pirty Lee Jackson
Transportation Co-Captain
Keith Tellez
Stunts
Anna Southall
Unit Publicist
Danny Rogers
Stunts
Courtney Rains
Stunts
J. Suzanne Rampe
Stunts
Jennifer Watson-Johnston
Stunts
Dwight B. Brown
Cableman
Scott Pawlak
Craft Service
Dorre Street
Visual Effects Editor
Donald R. Hansard Sr.
Projection
Gregory J. Barnett
Utility Stunts
Visual Effects