Directing
Writing
Production
Robert Lantos
Producer
Steve Solomos
Producer
Panos Papahadzis
Producer
Thorsten Schumacher
Executive Producer
Joe Iacono
Executive Producer
Peter Touche
Executive Producer
Christelle Conan
Executive Producer
Aida Tannyan
Executive Producer
Deirdre Bowen
Casting
Elena Priovolou
Production Supervisor
Petros Chytiris
Extras Casting
Dionysia Dimitrakelou
Assistant Production Manager
Michalis Kyrimis
Unit Manager
Nikolas Sfyrakis
Extras Casting
Anna Deligianni
Background Casting Director
Dietmar Güntsche
Co-Producer
Victor Hadida
Co-Executive Producer
Victor Loewy
Co-Executive Producer
Jeff Deutchman
Executive Producer
Maria Laskaridou
Associate Producer
Michael Kölmel
Co-Producer
Giannis Karadanis
Line Producer
Tom Quinn
Executive Producer
Bonnie Do
Associate Producer
Ariane Giroux-Dallaire
Co-Executive Producer
Laura Lanktree
Co-Producer
Christian Parkes
Executive Producer
Charles Tremblay
Co-Executive Producer
Sound
Art
Carol Spier
Production Design
Dimitris Katsikis
Art Direction
Andreas Papanikolas
Art Department Coordinator
Dimitra Sourlantzi
Set Decoration
Goran Delic
Concept Artist
Argyrou Sofia
Sculptor
Christopher Stratos
Sculptor
Efi Tsimpi
Sculptor
Kimberley Zaharko
Art Direction
Shari Spier
Graphic Designer
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Visual Effects
Crew
Babis Hawk Konstantinou
Stunt Coordinator
Douglas Wilkinson
Post-Production Manager
Nikos Charitos
Video Assist Operator
Christa Tazzeo
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Roulis Alahouzos
Special Effects Coordinator
Aris Veremis
Special Effects Assistant
Sophia Argyrou
Special Effects Assistant
Leonidas Kirolari
Special Effects Assistant
George Koumpoulis
Special Effects
Argyrou Sofia
Tattooist
Dimitris Tsiakkas
Special Effects Assistant
Sotiria Gloustianou
Stunts
Babis Hawk Konstantinou
Stunt Double
Vasilis Gkikas
Stunt Double
Lighting
Yiannis Maragoudakis
Best Boy Electric
Takis Atsidakos
Electrician
Edward Mikolic
Gaffer
Nikos Papathanasis
Electrician
Haris Pournias
Lighting Technician
Nikos Loukakis
Electrician
Spiros Rekounas
Lighting Technician
Veselin Rusev
Electrician
Giorgos Satolias
Rigging Gaffer
Mikaela Savvidi
Lighting Technician