Production
Francine Maisler
Casting
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting
Irwin Winkler
Producer
Sylvester Stallone
Producer
William Chartoff
Producer
Kevin King Templeton
Producer
Charles Winkler
Producer
Robert Chartoff
Producer
David Winkler
Producer
Nicolas Stern
Executive Producer
Colleen Kay
Casting Associate
Diane Heery
Location Casting
Jason Loftus
Location Casting
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
George Pierre
Casting Director
Bridgett Buss
Post Production Coordinator
Gary Trentham
Production Coordinator
David Farr
Payroll Accountant
Janelle Coleman
Travel Coordinator
Mele K.T. Locey
Second Assistant Accountant
Tiffany Fraser
Post Production Accountant
Sommer Oliver
Production Coordinator
Rip Russell
First Assistant Accountant
January Curry
Casting Assistant
Kevin Landry
Production Accountant
Keith L. Sexton
Production Accountant
Trish McMiniment
Production Secretary
Thomas Manson
Second Assistant Accountant
Sound
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Designer
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ludwig Göransson
Original Music Composer
Ronald J. Webb
Music Editor
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Benjamin A. Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Damian Canelos
Sound mixer
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Kim Foscato
ADR Supervisor
Brandon Proctor
Dialogue Editor
Chris Manning
Foley Mixer
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
Nicholas Cochran
ADR Recordist
Jonathan Jackson
Boom Operator
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
Ludwig Göransson
Songs
Writing
Art
Jesse Rosenthal
Art Direction
Hannah Beachler
Production Design
Danny Brown
Art Direction
Amanda Carroll
Set Decoration
Dave Kellom
Art Department Coordinator
Michael J. Wheeler
Construction Coordinator
Jeff Tanner
Set Dresser
Kevin Ladson
Property Master
Paul Maiello
Construction Coordinator
Joanne Ling
Set Decoration Buyer
Dennis Madigan
Set Dresser
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Richie Adams
Main Title Designer
Mike Pantuso
Graphic Designer
Bradley Klipp
Leadman
Duncan Smith
Assistant Art Director
Natalie Rhooms
Assistant Property Master
Charles J. Scott
Assistant Property Master
Damien Harrer
Props
Mike Atkinson
Set Dresser
Brent Baker
Storyboard Artist
Samantha Higgins
Set Dressing Buyer
Camera
Maryse Alberti
Director of Photography
Benjamin Semanoff
Steadicam Operator
Barry Wetcher
Still Photographer
Steve Brooke Smith
Camera Operator
Eli Joshua Adé
Additional Photography
Benjamin Semanoff
"A" Camera Operator
Alan Stewart
Additional Photography
Ramon Engle
Steadicam Operator
Michael Leonard
First Assistant "B" Camera
J.R. Campbell
Second Unit Director of Photography
J.R. Campbell
"B" Camera Operator
Andy Hensler
Camera Department Production Assistant
Leon Sanginiti
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jon Sibert
Key Grip
David A. Darrowski
Grip
Anthony DeFrancesco
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Worley
Key Grip
Mark Catania
Dolly Grip
Diana Matos
Second Assistant Camera
Nicholas Galante
Assistant Camera
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Michael Kowalczyk
Digital Imaging Technician
Warren Brace
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chong K. Pak
Camera Operator
Christian Satrazemis
"A" Camera Operator
Brett Walters
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rapheal Cdeeq
Second Assistant Camera
Sheridan Braxton
Grip
Matthew Hanlon
Grip
Shane Sibert
Grip
Andrew Hamilton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alexander Hooper
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas Shawcroft
Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
Emma Potter
Costume Design
Antoinette Messam
Costume Design
Teresa Binder Westby
Assistant Costume Designer
Rita Parillo
Hair Department Head
Diane Dixon
Hairstylist
Wyatt Belton
Key Hair Stylist
Hanna Shea
Assistant Costume Designer
Jody Felz
Set Costumer
Rita Squitiere
Costume Supervisor
Jami Villers
Set Costumer
Ashley Bliss Miller
Set Costumer
Diane Heller
Makeup Artist
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Effects Designer
Patrice Coleman
Makeup Department Head
Crystal Woodford
Hairstylist
Leigh Ann Yandle
Key Makeup Artist
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
Carol White
Key Hair Stylist
Jody Felz
Key Set Costumer
Lorraine Hawk
Costume Coordinator
Jorie Malan
Makeup Artist
Amanda Bianchi
Makeup Artist
Ray Santoleri
Makeup Artist
Liza James
Costumer
Carol Swan
Costumer
Bridgit Crider
Key Makeup Artist
Alexa O'Neill
Wardrobe Assistant
Kathryn E. Smith
Key Costumer
Para Malden
Makeup Artist
Brittany Boyle
Makeup Artist
Kirby Emile
Costume Supervisor
Rashida Brandt
Costumer
Editing
Directing
Crew
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Patrick Edward White
Special Effects Coordinator
Robert Chartoff
In Memory Of
Jackson Yu
Visual Effects Editor
Kohli Calhoun
Dialect Coach
Jan Glöckner
Compositor
Stephen Imhoff
Special Effects Technician
Sandro Kath
Compositor
Bob Vanstone
Carpenter
Stephen Wolff
Carpenter
Johanna Dinella
Scenic Artist
Ron Newhart
Scenic Artist
Art Cipollone
Video Assist Operator
Jonathan Scott
Compositor
Fergus Jack-Hinton
Compositor
Zack Rose
Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects
Michael Huber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Luis Vojtechovsky
Animation
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebekah Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Magdalena Strzelczyk
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sergio DiGirolamo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison O'Brien
Visual Effects Producer
Benedikt Laubenthal
Visual Effects Producer
Wendy Gipp
Visual Effects Producer
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dean Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darwin Go
2D Supervisor
Casey Schatz
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Tony Baldridge
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky
Digital Compositor
Tom Zils
Compositing Supervisor
Jay Lalime
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Leu
Compositing Artist
Tim Fescoe
Digital Compositor
Evander Major
Digital Compositor
Manda Cheung
VFX Artist
Trevor Graciano
Compositing Supervisor
Chris M. Cooper
VFX Artist
Felix Hörlein
VFX Artist
Sabrina Tenore
Digital Compositor
Ben Nugent
2D Artist
Alexander Rumpf
Compositing Artist
Christina Maier
Compositing Artist
Mathis Lex
Digital Compositor
Jason Astley
VFX Artist
Brendan Dee
VFX Artist
Catherine Menoudakis
VFX Artist
Kenny Smith
VFX Artist
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri
VFX Artist
Erin Woolhouse
VFX Artist
Martin Grassl
VFX Artist
Simon Thomisch
Visual Effects Technical Director