Directing
Sound
Michael Payne
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
David Newman
Original Music Composer
Peter Rotter
Music Supervisor
Kim H. Ornitz
Production Sound Mixer
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Kerry Ann Carmean
Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Supervising Sound Editor
Jonathan Leahy
Music Coordinator
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
Diane Marshall
Foley Artist
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Adam Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glynna Grimala
Dialogue Editor
Marcus Ricaud
Production Sound Mixer
Tim Boot
Scoring Mixer
Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator
Brett Voss
Foley Mixer
Steve Nelson
Sound Editor
Kevin Compayre
Boom Operator
Tony Mandracchia
Musician
Billy Sullivan
Musician
Fred Vogler
Scoring Mixer
Art
Ronald R. Reiss
Set Decoration
Robert Pearson
Production Design
Mike Medina
Construction Coordinator
Kay Lee
Art Department Coordinator
William S. Maxwell III
Set Dresser
Phil Langone
Storyboard Artist
Dan Pemberton
Construction Coordinator
Stuart Rankine
Assistant Property Master
Timothy Feimster
Set Dresser
Vicki Dittemore
Set Dresser
Megan Blake
Graphic Designer
Curtis Akin
Property Master
Timmy Hills
Art Direction
Alan Sims
Property Master
Douglas S. Reilly
Graphic Designer
Production
Anne McCarthy
Casting
Brian Reilly
Producer
Richard Baker
Producer
Jay Scully
Casting
Murray Miller
Location Manager
M. Elizabeth Hughes
Production Assistant
Kellie Roy
Casting Associate
Damiano Fusca
Production Assistant
Justin Moritt
Executive Producer
Fermin Davalos
Location Manager
Jeffrey Shepherd
Assistant Location Manager
Jacq Donegan
Production Coordinator
Brandi S. Hawkins
Extras Casting
Rhiannon Wescott
Casting Associate
Jennifer Bender
Extras Casting
John M. Myrick
Production Coordinator
Carol Sue Byron
Production Accountant
Brett Gregory
Producer
Anastasia Stanecki
Producer
John Caccese
Additional Production Assistant
Cindy Fields
Assistant Accountant
Nancy Golio
Production Assistant
Gregg Stuart
Assistant Accountant
Dawn Terashima
Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up
Peter Robb-King
Makeup Artist
Judy Lovell
Makeup Artist
Joy Zapata
Key Hair Stylist
Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Artist
Bette Adams
Costumer
Ora Green
Hairstylist
Wendy J. Weiss
Makeup Department Head
Heather Sladinski
Key Costumer
Valerie Laven-Cooper
Costume Design
John M. Oswald
On Set Dresser
Julie-Marie Robar
Costume Supervisor
Dori Ann Anderson
Makeup Artist
Roric Ruegsegger
Set Costumer
Crew
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunts
Rick Stratton
Tattooist
Nicholas Rich
Stunt Driver
Tim Board
Visual Effects Editor
Monica Staggs
Stunt Double
Eduardo Enrique MayƩn
Loader
Peewee Piemonte
Stunts
Corinne Pooler
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Marco Recuay
Digital Effects Supervisor
Steve Picerni
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Kern
Scenic Artist
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Reid
Stunts
Dan Romero
Transportation Coordinator
Eddie Braun
Stunt Coordinator
Pat Romano
Stunt Coordinator
J. Armin Garza II
Driver
Ed McDermott II
Stunt Driver
Sarah Catizone
Set Medic
Paulie DiCocco
Driver
Greg Mitchell
Video Assist Operator
William G. Parker
Additional Music
Chris Jones
Special Effects
Ron Windred
Driver
Lorri Bearbower
Studio Teacher
Brieann Rich
Stunt Driver
Richie Elson
Set Production Assistant
Todd Warren
Stunt Double
Diane Witter
Stand In
Paulie DiCocco III
Driver
Editing
Camera
Robbie Greenberg
Director of Photography
Ron Goodman
Aerial Director of Photography
Chris Hayes
Camera Operator
Bruce Birmelin
Still Photographer
Michael Kenner
Key Grip
Jay Levy
First Assistant Camera
Anthony Cobbs
Additional Camera
Keith Jordan
Steadicam Operator
Lisa Guerriero
Second Assistant Camera
Lighting
Visual Effects
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
Digital Effects Producer
Morgan McDermott
Digital Compositor
Carey Villegas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Kuo
Digital Film Recording
James David Hattin
Digital Compositor
Paul Hopkins
Digital Compositor
Thomas Clary
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Hennessy
Visual Effects
Lewis Menga
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Molina
Digital Compositor
Marco Marquez
Digital Compositor