Sound
Thomas Newman
Original Music Composer
Christopher Tellefsen
Assistant Sound Editor
Tod A. Maitland
Sound Mixer
T.J. O'Mara
Boom Operator
Jonathan Brett
Music Supervisor
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Lee Dichter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard P. Cirincione
Sound Editor
George A. Lara
Foley Artist
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
Maurice Schell
Supervising Sound Editor
Kim Maitland
Sound Recordist
Brunilda Torres
Assistant Sound Editor
Bruce Kitzmeyer
Sound Editor
Mark Rathaus
Sound Editor
Jane McCulley
ADR Editor
Jay Kessel
Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Lee
Sound Editor
James H. Nau
Assistant Sound Editor
Jimmy McDonough
Assistant Sound Editor
Production
Ellen Chenoweth
Casting
Nora Ephron
Executive Producer
Laurence Mark
Producer
Susan Seidelman
Executive Producer
Alice Arlen
Executive Producer
Louis DiGiaimo
Extras Casting
Mark A. Baker
Location Manager
Jennifer Ogden
Co-Producer
Jonathan Brett
Location Assistant
Jane Raab
Production Coordinator
Donna E. Bloom
Location Assistant
Adrienne Kahn
Production Secretary
Myron Adams
Unit Production Manager
Petra Alexandria
Producer's Assistant
Nina Fineman
Casting Assistant
Art
Leslie Bloom
Set Decoration
Michael D. Haller
Production Design
Bill Groom
Art Direction
Brick Mason
Production Illustrator
Dick Tice
Set Dresser
Robert Griffon Jr.
Property Master
Bruce Swanson
Set Dresser
Edward Swanson
Head Carpenter
James J. Archer
Set Dresser
Robert H. Klatt
Set Dresser
Linda A. Covello
Standby Painter
Ed Larkin
Construction Grip
Costume & Make-Up
Writing
Camera
Oliver Stapleton
Director of Photography
Tom Priestley Jr.
Camera Operator
Dave Lowry
Dolly Grip
Gary Muller
First Assistant Camera
John Skotchdopole
Camera Trainee
Larry McConkey
Steadicam Operator
John Clifford
Still Photographer
Tom Prate
Key Grip
Martin Lowry
Grip
Andrew Priestley
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Scarola
Grip
Jon Crystal
Camera Trainee
John Panuccio
Grip
Matthew Sicurella
Grip
Robert T. Prate
Grip
Mark Volpe
Grip
Directing
Crew
Tim Monich
Dialogue Coach
Jery Hewitt
Stunt Coordinator
Connie Brink
Special Effects Coordinator
Joseph Fanning
Transportation Captain
Michael Fennell
Driver
Brian Maxwell
Driver
James Leavey
Transportation Co-Captain
M. Tony Trotta
Scenic Artist
April Raynell
Actor's Assistant
Louise Chu
Unit Publicist
Ed Battista
Driver
Peter Booke
Driver
Janet Paparazzo
Stunt Double