Art
David Lazan
Supervising Art Director
Cindy Carr
Set Decoration
Howard Cummings
Production Design
Stephanie Gilliam
Assistant Art Director
Merje Veski
Assistant Art Director
Brad Einhorn
Property Master
Abdellah Baadil
Art Direction
Robert J. Carlyle
Construction Coordinator
Shari Ratliff
Art Department Coordinator
Simon Dobbin
Art Direction
Carrie Yiu
Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Shores
Construction Coordinator
Tyler Osman
Construction Coordinator
Bruce Hui
Construction Coordinator
David Tennenbaum
Set Designer
Michael D. Gianneschi
Assistant Property Master
David Soukup
Set Dresser
Rachid Quiat
Set Dresser
David W. Krummel
Set Designer
Bret August Tanzer
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
Graphic Designer
Jami Primmer
Set Designer
Calvin Tsoi
Assistant Property Master
Carolyn Lassek
Assistant Property Master
Gary Dempsey
Painter
David Ronan
Assistant Property Master
Andy Au
Property Master
Jason Lam
Set Designer
David Brennan
Set Dresser
Darin McCormick-Millett
Title Designer
Sound
Cliff Martinez
Original Music Composer
David A. Whittaker
Dialogue Editor
Larry Blake
Supervising Sound Editor
Larry Blake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Coby
Dialogue Editor
Byron Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Dennis Towns
Sound mixer
Mark Weingarten
Sound mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
Michael Primmer
Boom Operator
Javier M. Hernández
Boom Operator
Billy Theriot
Assistant Sound Editor
Matt Gruber
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Angus Mak
Utility Sound
Directing
Steven Soderbergh
Director
Annie Welles
Script Supervisor
Gregory Jacobs
First Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi
First Assistant Director
Lemon Liu Yi-Man
First Assistant Director
Lanbo Cheuk
First Assistant Director
Florian Nussbaumer
Second Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget
Second Assistant Director
Trey Batchelor
Second Assistant Director
Jody Spilkoman
Second Assistant Director
Cheng Wai-Kei
Second Assistant Director
Samar Pollitt
Second Assistant Director
Nikki Lau Siu-Shu
Second Assistant Director
Cheuk Pan Lee
Second Assistant Director
Camera
Steven Soderbergh
Director of Photography
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
Duane Manwiller
Camera Operator
Steven Meizler
First Assistant "A" Camera
Russell Kennedy
First Assistant Camera
Didier Lebel
Key Grip
James W. Apted
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Glomp
Grip
Greg Fausak
Best Boy Grip
Paul Toomey
Second Assistant "A" Camera
John Joseph Minardi
Key Grip
Tim Guffin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Louis Jong
Key Grip
Wa-wai Luk
Best Boy Grip
Ivan Kadlec
Camera Technician
Jason Storandt
Dolly Grip
Billy Ko
First Assistant "B" Camera
Hunter Whalen
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Shaun Braswell
Second Assistant Camera
Editing
Stephen Mirrione
Editor
Paul Lavoie
Digital Intermediate Producer
Nat Jencks
First Assistant Editor
John Nicolard
Digital Intermediate
Philip Beckner
Digital Intermediate
Brian Ufberg
Assistant Editor
John Daro
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Bill Schultz
Digital Intermediate
Jade E. Chatham
Assistant Editor
Wai Wing Tong
Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
Kay Georgiou
Hairstylist
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Department Head
Fríða Aradóttir
Hair Department Head
Stephan Dupuis
Key Makeup Artist
Nancy Cavallaro
Costumer
Dominic Mango
Key Hair Stylist
Suzi Ostos
Key Makeup Artist
Jeanie Baker
Key Set Costumer
Iliana Sanchez
Set Costumer
Richard Schoen
Costume Supervisor
Laurel Kelly
Key Hair Stylist
Samuel Wong
Key Hair Stylist
Fannie Chan
Key Makeup Artist
Jennifer Jobst
Costume Supervisor
Tom Cummins
Key Set Costumer
Andrea C. Brotherton
Hairstylist
Sarah Mays
Makeup Artist
Thomas Terhaar
Hairstylist
Laura Kaminski
Set Costumer
Valerie T. O'Brien
Key Costumer
Mimi Palazon
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Brittany McLeod
Set Costumer
Andrea Pino
Makeup Artist
Aimee Lippert
Makeup Artist
Amanda Vinopal
Costumer
Stella Cottini
Key Costumer
Maria O'Reilly
Makeup Artist
Daria V. Wright
Makeup Artist
Rosalind Jones-Crosby
Assistant Hairstylist
Holland Markis
Hairstylist
Alma Izquierdo
Makeup Artist
Production
Michael Shamberg
Producer
Stacey Sher
Producer
Michael Polaire
Executive Producer
Jonathan King
Executive Producer
Jeff Skoll
Executive Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Ricky Strauss
Executive Producer
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
Gregory Jacobs
Producer
Chen On Chu
Line Producer
David Brown
Production Manager
Francine Lusser
Production Manager
Johnny Wang
Production Manager
Nina Henninger
Casting
Amy Newbold
Casting Assistant
Emma Fletcher
Casting Associate
Bill Marinella
Extras Casting
Claire Simon
Casting
Madalena Chan
Casting
Rich King
Extras Casting
Aaron Ho
Extras Casting Assistant
Becca McCracken
Casting Associate
Katrina Wandel George
Casting Associate
Spooky Stevens
Publicist
Lark Bernini
Production Coordinator
Robb Earnest
Production Coordinator
Richard Daldry
Production Coordinator
Ken Ryan
Production Accountant
Elizabeth Chambers
Travel Coordinator
Heidi Erl
Production Coordinator
Man Fong
Production Accountant
Feyon Li
Production Secretary
Liz Probst
Payroll Accountant
Widad Taha
Production Coordinator
Ross Lee
Production Coordinator
Jonelle Castillo
Production Secretary
Isobel Thomas
Production Coordinator
Stephanie Logan
Production Secretary
Hiromi Marder
Payroll Accountant
Daniela Tully
Production Executive
Elizabeth Hurley
Accountant
Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah
Production Accountant
Erik Andreasen
Production Executive
Heather Gothie
Production Secretary
Lighting
John S. Robertson
Rigging Grip
Abderrahim Bissar
Electrician
Henry Cantor
Electrician
David 'Louie' Lukasik
Rigging Gaffer
James Kumarelas
Rigging Gaffer
Peter Walts
Chief Lighting Technician
Chun-Shing Lam
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lam Chun-Wan
Chief Lighting Technician
Spencer M. Rohan
Rigging Grip
Felix Rivera
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Daniel A. Guerrero
Rigging Gaffer
Wilson Mylander
Rigging Grip
Crew
Dan Bell
Stunts
Monika Sloan
Utility Stunts
Jack Rogers
Scenic Artist
James Bryant Wactor
Prop Maker
Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
Heath Winn
Special Effects Technician
Tiago Santos
Compositor
Lisa Nichols
Studio Teacher
Aaron Brown
Compositor
Ron Bolanowski
Special Effects Coordinator
John D. Milinac
Special Effects Coordinator
Heather Elisa Hill
Digital Producer
Michael Sean Foley
CG Supervisor
Michael Franck
Pilot
Ira Blumen
Technical Advisor
Gunter Anderson
Special Effects Technician
Kuong Tat Wong
Special Effects Coordinator
Hiroki Iijima
Compositor
David Rey
Compositor
Gabe de Kelaita
Set Production Assistant
Billy Goldberg
Technical Advisor
Natasha K. Griffith
Technical Advisor
Tracey McNamara
Technical Advisor
Mike Martinez
Stunts
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Stunts
Linda Perlin
Stunt Driver
Visual Effects
Jinnie Pak
Visual Effects Producer
Michele C. Vallillo
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nat Jencks
Additional Visual Effects
Aaron Schultz
CG Artist
Jason Wardle
CG Artist
Randy Goux
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Rosenthal
I/O Supervisor
Karl Coyner
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rasha Shalaby
Matte Painter
David Santiago
Visual Effects Technical Director
Alex Gitler
Compositing Supervisor