Production
Ronna Kress
Casting
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Sydney Pollack
Producer
David Rubin
Casting
William Horberg
Producer
Bogdan Moncea
Production Manager
Gian Paolo Varani
Production Manager
Larry Kaplan
Publicist
Stephen Yetman
Location Manager
Michelle Guish
Casting Consultant
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
Mark Fincannon
Location Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Location Casting
Floriela Grapini
Extras Casting Assistant
Gaby Kester
Casting Associate
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Extras Casting
Huw Penallt Jones
Production Executive
Karen Eisenstadt
Production Accountant
Della Moore
Production Accountant
Samantha Knox-Johnston
Production Coordinator
Donald Sabourin
Production Coordinator
Elaine Burt
Production Coordinator
Gabi Antal
Accountant
Andy Surry
Production Runner
Carmela Compagnone
Accountant
Connie Czernek
Casting Assistant
Maurice Lospinoso
Extras Casting
Ali Moshref
Production Accountant
Andrea Nachman
Travel Coordinator
Miura Kite
Casting Coordinator
McLean Alley
Extras Casting
Jason Heslep
Extras Casting
Donna Casey
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Kathleen Richter
Payroll Accountant
Corina Serbanescu
Production Assistant
Mara Cereda
Production Coordinator
Mara Blaj
Production Runner
Emily Chittell
Production Runner
Beverly Ballzigler
Production Secretary
Diane Chittell
Travel Coordinator
Tudor Cotovelea
Production Assistant
Scott Slone
Production Assistant
Sound
Walter Murch
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel Yared
Original Music Composer
Martin Cantwell
Sound Effects Editor
Eddy Joseph
Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Gough
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kirsty Whalley
Music Editor
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Colin Ritchie
Dialogue Editor
Allan Jenkins
Music Editor
Ivan Sharrock
Production Sound Mixer
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Simon Chase
Assistant Sound Editor
Alex Joseph
Foley Editor
Ian Munro
Sound Mixer
Richard Fordham
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Levinson
ADR Supervisor
Alessandro Savino
Boom Operator
Directing
Art
Dante Ferretti
Production Design
Robert Guerra
Supervising Art Director
Francesca Lo Schiavo
Set Decoration
Pier Luigi Basile
Art Direction
Vlad Vieru
Assistant Art Director
Dimitri Capuani
Assistant Art Director
Maria Teresa Barbasso
Art Direction
Luca Tranchino
Art Direction
Christian Niculescu
Art Direction
Șerban Porupcă
Assistant Art Director
Oana Babes
Art Department Coordinator
Geoff Cormier
Greensman
Giulia Chiara Crugnola
Set Designer
Claire Kirk
Art Department Coordinator
Sabina Lepri
Art Department Coordinator
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
Luigi Sergianni
Construction Coordinator
Cristian Ivan
Assistant Art Director
Olivia Postolache
Assistant Art Director
Costin Nastac
Assistant Art Director
Alessandro Alberti
Assistant Art Director
Kenneth Bryant
Leadman
Diana Burton
Property Master
Raymond Perry
Property Master
Alessandro Santucci
Draughtsman
Lawrie Ayres
Greensman
Roger Holden
Greensman
Peter Hooper
Greensman
Jon Marson
Greensman
Stephanie Waldron
Greensman
Ilie Mihai
Construction Foreman
Patrick Fuhrman
Set Dresser
Raffaella Giovannetti
Assistant Set Decoration
Daniela Giovannoni
Draughtsman
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Standby Painter
Francesca Balestra Di Mottola
Draughtsman
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
Iulian Bostănaru
Draughtsman
Michael D. Harrell
Assistant Property Master
Fatiha Aitbadi
Dressing Prop
Frank M. Fleming
Set Dresser
Giovanni Angler
Head Carpenter
Ida Sagnotti
Assistant Set Decoration
Maria Luisa Urbano
Draughtsman
Alan Briant
Dressing Prop
Ian Young
Dressing Prop
Salvatore Reitano
Head Carpenter
Fulvio Sergianni
Head Carpenter
Cosimo Giannuzzi
Set Dresser
Tony Wright
Storyboard Artist
Camera
John Seale
Director of Photography
Daniele Massaccesi
Steadicam Operator
Phil Bray
Still Photographer
Peter Field
Camera Operator
Tim Wooster
Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum
Camera Operator
David Norris
Camera Operator
Demmie Todd
Still Photographer
Tim Wooster
Second Unit Director of Photography
John Gamble
Focus Puller
Sam Renton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Bob Becchio
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Connor
Focus Puller
Rod Calarco
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Stewart Whelan
First Assistant "A" Camera
Cristi Epure
Grip
Michael McGrath
Key Grip
Stefano Di Pasquali
Grip
Sky Sharrock
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Alisa M. Colley
Camera Loader
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
Massimiliano Dessena
Best Boy Grip
Giampaolo Bagalà
Key Grip
Giorgio Pezzotti
Grip
Paolo Tiberti
Best Boy Grip
Michelle Pizanis
Camera Trainee
Maurizio Cremisini
First Assistant "B" Camera
Pietro Tiberti
Grip
Sorin Udrea
Grip
Phil Cohen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Keith Califano
Best Boy Grip
Peter O'Connor
Clapper Loader
Iacopo Iacopini
Grip
Cesare Pascarella
Grip
Roberto Diamanti
Grip
Roberto Bagalá
Grip
Allan D. Smith
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Cristina Capone
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Ann Roth
Costume Design
Carlo Poggioli
Costume Design
Lindsay Pugh
Costume Supervisor
Doina Raducut
Set Costumer
Carmen Ilie
Set Costumer
Amy Andrews
Costume Supervisor
Paul Engelen
Hair Designer
Paul Engelen
Makeup Designer
Robert McCann
Makeup Artist
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup & Hair
Michelle Matland
Assistant Costume Designer
Peggy Schierholz
Key Hair Stylist
Nikita Rae
Hairstylist
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Costumer
Ivana Primorac
Hair Designer
Ivana Primorac
Makeup Designer
Gordon Harmer
Wardrobe Master
Karen Keyes
Costumer
Adam Roach
Key Set Costumer
Darren Robinson
Prosthetics
Michal Bigger
Key Makeup Artist
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Assistant Hairstylist
J. Brad Watson
Costumer
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Makeup & Hair
Nuala Conway
Makeup & Hair
Melissa Lackersteen
Makeup Artist
Kerry Warn
Hairstylist
Jennifer Santiago
Assistant Hairstylist
Sunny Rowley
Costume Assistant
Melissa Haley
Costume Coordinator
Petrona Winton
Makeup & Hair
Eli Calin
Costume Assistant
Serena Fiumi
Costume Assistant
Adriana Mattiozzi
Seamstress
Cătălin Ciutu
Makeup & Hair
Verena O'Connor
Costumer
Julia Wilson
Makeup & Hair
Jessica S. Smith
Costumer
Tom Hornsby
Costume Assistant
Jonathan Schwartz
Costume Assistant
Mariana Pal
Costume Assistant
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mark Sutherland
Costume Assistant
Keva Keyes
Costumer
Peter Hornbuckle
Costume Assistant
Natalie Reid
Makeup & Hair
Steven Painter
Prosthetic Supervisor
Emma Bailey
Makeup & Hair
Elena Fratila
Costume Assistant
Isabelle While
Makeup & Hair
Justine Jenkins
Makeup & Hair
Enzo Serafino Pellegrino
Ager/Dyer
Magda Candea
Costume Assistant
Nina Dorneanu
Costume Assistant
Adriana Dorobantu
Costume Assistant
Silvia Guidoni
Costume Assistant
Carolyn Hunter
Costume Assistant
Aurelia Ivascu
Costume Assistant
Adriana Vianu
Costume Assistant
Omar J. Simmons
Costumer
Gina M. Timpanaro
Costumer
Crew
Tim Monich
Dialect Coach
Doug Petersen
Propmaker
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
Steve Dent
Stunt Coordinator
Ravi Dube
Transportation Coordinator
Brian Baverstock
Transportation Coordinator
Robert Vazquez
Special Effects Coordinator
Charles Laughon
Video Assist Operator
Richard Copeman
Video Assist Operator
Pui Cristian Mircea
Video Assist Operator
Lee Siler
Transportation Coordinator
Karen Hogarty
Legal Services
Rosalind Lawton
Legal Services
Katharine Otway
Legal Services
Simon Atherton
Supervising Armorer
Steve Cummings
Armorer
Paul Brown
Generator Operator
Paul Cronin
Generator Operator
Jeff Johnson
Marine Coordinator
Buddy Knotts
Pilot
Gill Raddings
Animal Coordinator
Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
Animal Wrangler
Ken Garside
Supervising Armorer
Tamara Andrews
Animal Wrangler
John W. Burn
Marine Coordinator
Steven Warner
Special Effects Technician
David Roddham
Special Effects Technician
Simon Cockren
Special Effects Technician
Paul Riddle
Digital Supervisor
Caimin Bourne
Special Effects Technician
Joseph Geday
Special Effects Technician
Mike Kerby
Special Effects Technician
Trevor Williams
Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects
Lighting
Morris Flam
Gaffer
Andy Clapp
Best Boy Electric
Calin Catalin
Electrician
Stefan Tarzioru
Electrician
Marco Sticchi
Electrician
Leonardo Beltrame
Electrician
Andy McBrearty
Electrician
Clay Liversidge
Rigging Gaffer
Jim Harris
Electrician
Cristiano Giavedoni
Electrician
Francesco Zaccaria
Gaffer
Daniele Cafolla
Electrician
Radu Ion
Electrician
Paul Murphy
Electrician
Doriano Forti
Rigging Grip
Florica George
Electrician
Cioc Pascu
Electrician
Florin Covaci
Electrician
Catalin Grigoras
Electrician
George Stan
Electrician
Severino Tramontani
Electrician
Nicu Botirleanu
Electrician
Sergio Faina
Rigging Grip
Francesco Mele
Rigging Grip