Art
Adrian Gorton
Art Direction
Robert Gould
Set Decoration
William Ladd Skinner
Art Direction
Bill Kenney
Production Design
David F. Klassen
Set Designer
Michael J. Smith
Construction Coordinator
William D. Derham
Leadman
Douglas Forsmith
Leadman
Cate Bangs
Assistant Art Director
Louis S. Fleming
Property Master
Kurt V. Hulett
Assistant Property Master
Gayle Simon
Assistant Art Director
Max E. Brehme
Set Dresser
Jane Stewart
Standby Painter
Costume & Make-Up
Camera
Ric Waite
Director of Photography
Nick McLean
Additional Photography
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
Dave Friedman
Still Photographer
Rick Neff
Camera Operator
Jack Glenn
Grip
Richard A. Mention
First Assistant Camera
Roger Gebhard
First Assistant Camera
Howard Hagadorn
Grip
Larry Hezzelwood
Second Assistant Camera
Donald Whipple Jr.
Dolly Grip
Danny Boldroff
Grip
Steve Boldroff
Key Grip
John London
Key Grip
Christopher Ishii
Second Assistant Camera
Sound
George Brand
Music Editor
Fred J. Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Sylvester Levay
Original Music Composer
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Margie O'Malley
Foley Artist
Evelyn Dutton
Foley Artist
Avram D. Gold
ADR Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Editor
Stanley B. Gill
Sound Recordist
Teri E. Dorman
Sound Editor
Joseph A. Ippolito
Sound Editor
Michael Evje
Sound Mixer
Michele Sharp
Sound Editor
Michelle Pleis
Assistant Sound Editor
James M. McCann
Boom Operator
Fredrick Talmage
Utility Sound
Robin Garb
Music Supervisor
Production
James D. Brubaker
Executive Producer
Joy Todd
Casting
Menahem Golan
Producer
Yoram Globus
Producer
Tony Munafo
Producer
Laura Sode-Matteson
Location Manager
Robert H. Lemer
Location Manager
Tom Gray
Publicist
Cynthia Wise
Production Accountant
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Sally Stiner
Casting Assistant
Henry Alford
Casting Assistant
Cynthia Rothkopf
Casting Assistant
Lynn C. Marchionno
First Assistant Accountant
Bruce Carter
Production Assistant
Bill Wells
Production Consultant
Richard Liebegott
Production Coordinator
Editing
Directing
Crew
Terry Leonard
Stunt Coordinator
Phil Cory
Special Effects
Ed Arter
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Brum
Transportation Captain
Mike H. McGaughy
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Branscombe Richmond
Stunts
Gary McLarty
Stunts
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunts
Brad Bovee
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Stunts
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Stunts
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Kerry Rossall
Stunts
Pat Romano
Stunts
Lane Leavitt
Stunts
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Ben Scott
Stunts
Paul M. Lane
Stunts
Mike Tillman
Stunts
Richard Epper
Stunts
Mike Johnson
Stunts
Scott Dockstader
Stunts
Diane Kay Grant
Stunts
David D. Darling
Stunts
Frederick Lietzman
Prop Maker
Tony Maffatone
Technical Advisor
Verla Loomis Randall
Craft Service
James E. Lorimer
Craft Service
Joe Finnegan
Stunts
Mark De Alessandro
Stunt Double