Visual Effects
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Sweeney
Special Effects Supervisor
Scott Harper
Visual Effects
Andy Davis
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Stetson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Derochie
Visual Effects
Jordan Harris
Animation
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jenny Fulle
Visual Effects Producer
David Sosalla
Visual Effects Supervisor
Glenn Morris
Digital Compositor
Payam Shohadai
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roxanne Dorman
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Lyoung Hui Kim
Visual Effects
Arin Finger
Visual Effects Coordinator
John E. Sasaki
Visual Effects
John E. Sasaki
Digital Compositor
Christine Lo
Visual Effects
Alfonso Alpuerto
Animation
Christopher Walsh
Animation Supervisor
Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
Jamie Stevenson
Visual Effects Producer
Rob Meyers
Digital Compositor
Jeff Lin
Animation
Matthew Hackett
Animation
Pepe Valencia
Animation Supervisor
Xye
Visual Effects
Brad Kalinoski
Compositing Artist
Amanda Morrison
Visual Effects
Luke O'Byrne
Visual Effects Producer
Alberto Noti
Visual Effects
Bill Coffin
Visual Effects
Joel Behrens
Animation
Phil Pham
Digital Compositor
Colin Drobnis
Visual Effects
Renato Dos Anjos
Animation
Michael Hemschoot
Animation
Artaya Boonsoong
Visual Effects
Justin Johnson
Visual Effects
Keith W. Smith
Animation
Bill Tessier
Animation
Thomas Pushpathadam
Visual Effects
Len White
Visual Effects
Brian Wolf
Digital Compositor
David Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carlos Morales
Digital Compositor
Dong Yeop Shin
Visual Effects
Dan Ziegler
Visual Effects
Andrew MacDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cecile Tecson Broas
Rotoscoping Artist
James Bluma
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Jance Allen
Digital Compositor
Grant Anderson
Visual Effects
Kathryn Liotta
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maura Alvarez
Rotoscoping Artist
Christian Cunningham
Visual Effects
Francisco De Jesus
Visual Effects
Max Harris
Digital Compositor
Wensen Ho
Visual Effects
Simon Holden
Digital Compositor
John T. Lee
Visual Effects
Rob Moggach
Digital Compositor
Sarah Moore
Visual Effects
Ted Pratt
Animation
Christopher Sage
Digital Effects Producer
Steven Schmidt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Shank
Visual Effects
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Visual Effects
Christine Troianello
Rotoscoping Artist
Writing
Production
Nancy Juvonen
Producer
Drew Barrymore
Producer
Spencer Franklin
Production Supervisor
Justine Arteta
Casting
Denis L. Stewart
Unit Production Manager
Leonard Goldberg
Producer
Robert Latham Brown
Unit Production Manager
Patrick Crowley
Executive Producer
Jenno Topping
Executive Producer
Joe Gareri
Executive Producer
Omar Veytia
Production Manager
Joey Naber
ADR Voice Casting
Stephanie Savage
Associate Producer
Amanda Goldberg
Associate Producer
Kim Davis-Wagner
Casting
Ken Lavet
Location Manager
Scott Berrie
Production Assistant
Susan Dukow
Production Coordinator
David Irvine
Production Assistant
Eric Glasser
Production Assistant
Kevin Flatow
Assistant Production Manager
Andrew Zilch
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Tompkins
Key Production Assistant
Wendy Kutzner
Second Assistant Accountant
Jenifer Bonisteel
Assistant Production Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
Brad Kenny
Extras Casting
Rebecca Hilliard
Production Coordinator
Ajay Dass
Extras Casting
Mady Manson Burza
Post Production Accountant
Vesper Burnett
Extras Casting Assistant
Debbie-Lynn Siegel
Payroll Accountant
Lucy Herrera
First Assistant Accountant
Yasmin Redoblado
Casting Assistant
Quentin Halliday
Location Manager
Lary Vinocur
Assistant Location Manager
Lance Barton
Production Assistant
Lamonte Bell
Payroll Accountant
Natalie Borresen
Producer's Assistant
Jason Cardillo-Lee
Production Assistant
Cory Cate
Production Assistant
Matthew J. Lynch
Production Assistant
Ilana McAllistor
Payroll Accountant
Rizelle Mendoza
Producer's Assistant
Jessica Otto
Production Secretary
Benjamin J. Roberts
Production Assistant
Colleen Casey Shariat
Production Assistant
Patrick Shiffrar
Assistant Accountant
Bryan Snodgrass
Production Assistant
Emily Takehara
Second Assistant Accountant
Mark 'Free' Friedlander
Production Assistant
Sound
Ed Shearmur
Original Music Composer
Peter Brown
Sound Effects Editor
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
Craig Berkey
Sound Effects Editor
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
Deborah Lurie
Music Producer
Cindy Marty
Sound Effects Editor
Travis Randall
Sound Recordist
Jeff Toyne
Orchestrator
James Matheny
Dialogue Editor
Martin Lopez
Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Carrigan
Scoring Mixer
Bryan Carrigan
Music Programmer
Daryl B. Kell
Music Editor
Marvin E. Lewis
Boom Operator
Greg Orloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
Richard Burton
Sound Effects Editor
Michael J. Benavente
Supervising Sound Editor
Denise Okimoto
Assistant Sound Editor
Douglas J. Schulman
Sound Mixer
Greg ten Bosch
Assistant Sound Editor
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
Andrea Horta
ADR Editor
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Season Kent
Music Coordinator
Jeena M. Phelps
Dialogue Editor
Chris Fogel
Scoring Mixer
Willie D. Burton
Production Sound Mixer
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
Karen Glauber
Music Consultant
Patrick Houlihan
Music Coordinator
Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
Tricia Linklater
First Assistant Sound Editor
Leslie Fernandes
Sound Mixer
Bryan Pezzone
Musician
Gregg Frazier
Boom Operator
Guy Maeda
Vocals
Todd Harris
Assistant Sound Editor
Adam Michalak
Music Score Producer
Mario McNulty
Sound Engineer
Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestrator
Directing
McG
Director
Mic Rodgers
Second Unit Director
Hans Berggren
Second Second Assistant Director
Tricia Ronten
Script Supervisor
Kristine Greco
Script Supervisor
Mark Cotone
First Assistant Director
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
Christina Fong
Second Assistant Director
Conte Mark Matal
Second Assistant Director
Mark Trapenberg
Second Second Assistant Director
Melody Beam
Second Assistant Director
Mark Carter
Additional Second Assistant Director
Crew
McG
Executive Music Producer
Kenny Alexander
Stunts
Matt McColm
Stunts
Desmond Cannon
Post Production Supervisor
Mic Rodgers
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Daniels
Stunts
Chris Daniels
Stunt Double
Jennifer Caputo
Stunt Double
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Edward Conna
Stunts
Will Leong
Stunts
Jason Rodriguez
Stunts
Gary Zink
Special Effects
Justin Rodgers Hall
Stunts
Julia Morizawa
Stunt Double
Doc Duhame
Stunts
Bob Minor
Stunt Double
Craig Shugart
Stunts
Shawn Patrick Lane
Utility Stunts
Tim Trella
Stunt Coordinator
Robin Antin
Choreographer
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
Mark Stefanich
Stunts
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Khristian Lupo
Stunts
Tim Rigby
Stunts
Brian Friedman
Choreographer
Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunts
Peewee Piemonte
Stunts
Debbie Evans
Stunt Double
Thomas L. Bellissimo
Special Effects
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunts
John Orlebeck
Transportation Coordinator
Blondel Aidoo
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Steve Griffin
Stunts
Kevin Baillie
CG Supervisor
G. Peter King
Special Effects
Clayton J. Barber
Stunt Double
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects Technician
Michael Justus
Utility Stunts
Shannon Blake Gans
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Scott Workman
Stunts
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Spooky Stevens
Unit Publicist
Cyril O'Neil
Picture Car Coordinator
Eric Cook
Special Effects
Regis Harrington
Stunt Double
Chris Barber
Propmaker
Brian Smyj
Stunt Double
Joey Freitas
Driver
Chris Wagganer
Video Assist Operator
Chris Castaldi
Set Production Assistant
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
Jacob Chambers
Stunts
John F. Teeple
Driver
Eliza Coleman
Stunts
Bill Diaz
Supervising Animator
Jake Morrison
CG Supervisor
Boni Yanagisawa
Stunt Double
Edward T. Reiff Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Don Poole
Transportation Co-Captain
Bruce Comtois
Stunts
James Marbas
Digital Effects Supervisor
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer
Jennifer Hamilton
Choreographer
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
Crisoforo Aguilar
Set Production Assistant
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Technician
Lisa Hoyle
Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Jack Jay Reece
Driver
Adam Barth
Video Assist Operator
Dino Dos Santos
Utility Stunts
Peter McKernan
Pilot
Paul M. Lane
Utility Stunts
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Set Medic
Hunter Lee Soik
Set Production Assistant
Bob Stoker
Special Effects
David Castillo
Stunt Double
John P. Cazin
Special Effects Technician
Robert Simokovic
Special Effects
Rob Engle
Sequence Supervisor
Paul Eliopoulos
Stunts
Leigh Hennessy
Stunt Double
Jeff Podgurski
Stunts
Christina Fong
Utility Stunts
James Currier
Set Production Assistant
Lisa Marie Boiko
Stand In
David Severin
Driver
Matthew Heffernan
Set Production Assistant
Jeremy Meyer
Set Production Assistant
Christopher J. Tuck
Stunt Coordinator
Anita Hart
Stunt Double
Scott L. Treger
Stunt Double
Gary Guercio
Utility Stunts
Alisa Hensley
Stunt Double
Annie Ellis
Stunt Double
Michael Randolph
Craft Service
Charlie Estepp
Stunts
Amy Rydell
Stunts
Gloria O'Brien
Stunt Double
James Ochoa
Special Effects
John Wayne Randolph
Craft Service
Mark Alan Loso
Compositor
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Dana Swartout
Driver
Mark D. Hysen
Driver
Ahmed Kirdar
Set Production Assistant
Jeff Fuller
Set Production Assistant
Christy Sumner
Special Effects Technician
Sven Fodale
Propmaker
Andrew Miller
Special Effects
Robert Sturgis
Special Effects
Paul Deely
Special Effects Technician
Christine Onesky
Special Effects
Scott McLain
Compositor
Bruno Vilela
Compositor
Carl Walters
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Werner
Digital Producer
Louie Franco
Stunts
Cara Hemperly
Stunt Double
Ming Qiu
Stunt Double
Richard C. Taylor
Stunts
Keith Tellez
Stunts
Mark Agostino
Video Assist Operator
Daniel Dowling
Transportation Captain
Rupert Cole
Transportation Coordinator
Scott Howard
Transportation Captain
Paul Jones
Driver
Harry Marks
Driver
Tony Peralta
Transportation Captain
Sheri Apap
Animal Wrangler
Misty D. Lahti
Set Production Assistant
Cheryl Lynch
Technical Advisor
Meaghan F. McLaughlin
Set Production Assistant
Sumiko Muto
Stand In
Robert Rizzolo
Set Production Assistant
Donna Tegan
Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Caputo
Stunt Driver
Donna Evans
Stunts
Michael Runyard
Stunt Driver
Erin Carufel
Stunt Double
Art
J. Michael Riva
Production Design
Lauri Gaffin
Set Decoration
David F. Klassen
Supervising Art Director
Richard F. Mays
Art Direction
Adolfo MartÃnez Pérez
Storyboard Artist
David Saltzman
Assistant Property Master
Wendy Riva
Assistant Art Director
Ben Woolverton
Leadman
Jay Koiwai
Standby Painter
Helen Wilson
Props
Florence Fellman
Assistant Set Decoration
Suzan Wexler
Assistant Art Director
Eric Sundahl
Set Designer
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
David E. Duncan
Storyboard Artist
Susannah Carradine
Art Department Assistant
Noelle King
Set Designer
Werner Hoetzinger
Set Dresser
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
William J. Law III
Set Designer
Marc Messenger
Storyboard Artist
Samuel J. Tell
Set Dresser
Brian Walker
Construction Foreman
Greg Richman
Art Direction
Adam Austin
Set Dresser
Amina Allean Dieye
Art Department Coordinator
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
Gloria Ciraolo
Painter
Claudia Bonfe
Art Department Coordinator
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
Daren Cornell
Painter
Reese St. Amant
Painter
Stephen McCumby
Set Dresser
Mike Swift
Storyboard Artist
Richard D. Wright
Set Dresser
Doreen Austria
Graphic Designer
Gloria Murphy
Assistant Property Master
Terry Haskell
Property Master
Lee Lee Baird
Assistant Property Master
Tamlyn Wright
Assistant Art Director
Travis Bobbitt
Assistant Property Master
Steve Lauritzen
Set Dresser
Editing
Wayne Wahrman
Editor
Steve Bowen
Digital Colorist
Randy Bricker
Associate Editor
Gordon Antell
First Assistant Editor
Dennis McNeill
Color Timer
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
Bronwyn Shields
Assistant Editor
Tritia Espinoza
Editor
Laura Jans Fazio
Colorist
Gene A. Lewis Jr.
Editorial Production Assistant
Simon Bjoergvin Veredon
Online Editor
Camera
Russell Carpenter
Director of Photography
Paul Wilkowsky
Grip
Simon Jayes
Additional Camera
Philip Lee
Camera Operator
Jack Garrett
Additional Photography
Steve Graves
Grip
John Bramley
Still Photographer
David E. Diano
Camera Operator
Kenji Luster
Camera Operator
Kenji Luster
Steadicam Operator
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
Steve Koster
Camera Operator
Jonathan Taylor
Director of Photography
Darren Michaels
Still Photographer
Crisoforo Aguilar
Additional Photography
Carson Reaves
First Assistant Camera
Steve Hertler
Assistant Camera
Erik L. Brown
First Assistant Camera
Kirk Bloomberg
Second Assistant Camera
Loren Corl
Key Grip
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant "C" Camera
Bill Daimant
Dolly Grip
Paul V. Perkins
Dolly Grip
Pat O'Mara
Grip
Brad Heiner
Grip
Mark Hyde
Grip
Tamas Mack
Assistant Camera
Mark R. Jackson
Camera Operator
Brad Boyer
Grip
Andy Waldron
Grip
Rocky Babcock
Libra Head Technician
Ian S. Casas
Grip
Marcos O. Lopez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff Tomhave
Grip
Debbie Silverman
Camera Loader
Loren Hillebrand
Grip
Doug Dole
Grip
Eugene B. Kerry
Key Grip
Craig Kohlhoff
Second Assistant Camera
Kevin C. Potter
First Assistant "A" Camera
Christian Franz Staab
Grip
Dietmar Wendelin
Dolly Grip
Scott Whitbread
Assistant Camera
Lighting
Tim Collins
Rigging Grip
Steve Reinhardt
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Len Levine
Chief Lighting Technician
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Juan Morse
Electrician
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
Russell Griffith
Electrician
Brian Bartolini
Electrician
Todd Grunberger
Rigging Grip
Antar Abderrahman Jr.
Electrician
Dara Norman
Electrician
Dylan Rush
Lighting Technician
Jesse Mather
Lighting Technician
Mike Gerzevitz
Electrician
Ronald R. Koch Jr.
Electrician
Branch M. Brunson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Mark Vollmer
Rigging Grip
Gene Hara
Electrician
Dave Lujan
Electrician
Scott Odermann
Rigging Grip
Shawn Talley
Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up
Matthew W. Mungle
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Joseph G. Aulisi
Costume Design
Alicia M. Tripi
Hairstylist
Colleen Callaghan
Hairstylist
Kimberly Greene
Makeup Department Head
Michele Teleis-Fickle
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Adams
Assistant Costume Designer
Roland Sanchez
Assistant Costume Designer
JoJo Myers Proud
Makeup Artist
Connie Kallos
Hairstylist
Philip Maldonado
Set Costumer
Peri Richards
Wardrobe Master
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
B.J. Rogers
Assistant Costume Designer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume Supervisor
Amy Lederman
Makeup Artist
Kenn Smiley
Key Costumer
Monica Haynes
Costumer
Janet Sobel
Costumer
Cheryl Eckert
Hairstylist
Merribelle Anderson
Hairstylist
April Hunter-Krueger
Set Costumer
Nancy Smytka
Key Costumer
Nino
Costumer
Erin Ayanian
Makeup Artist
Barbara Olvera
Hair Department Head
Melissa Yonkey
Hair Department Head
Marsha Shearrill
Makeup Artist
Laine Trzinski
Hair Department Head
Robert Hallowell II
Hairstylist
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
Costumer
Christina Raye
Hairstylist
Robin Fredriksz
Makeup Artist
Bonita DeHaven
Makeup Artist
Erin Wooldridge
Makeup Artist
Lona Vigi
Hairstylist
Michael A. Russell
Costumer
Edward Morrison
Hairstylist
Linda S. Cormany
Costumer
Christian Burgoyne
Makeup Effects Designer
Lee Harris
Costumer
Tammy Ashmore
Key Makeup Artist
Anthony Miner
Assistant Hairstylist
K. Troy Zestos
Hairstylist
Damien Quinn
Set Costumer
Merdyce McClaran
On Set Dresser
Nina Padovano
Costumer
Corey Jeen
Makeup Department Head
Melanie Mills
Makeup Artist
Verina Schafer
Hairstylist
Io Bottoms
Wardrobe Intern
Sarah Jane Gardam
Costume Assistant
Guy Miracle
Costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli
Dresser
Tim Wilson
Costumer
Gary Archer
Prosthetics