Production
Albert S. Ruddy
Producer
Raymond Chow Man-Wai
Executive Producer
André E. Morgan
Executive Producer
Bill Coker
Unit Production Manager
Jane Feinberg
Casting
Mike Fenton
Casting
Susan Ekins
Production Secretary
Judith Gill
Production Coordinator
Robert Knoechel
Production Accountant
Blanche Bisbing
Production Accountant
David Chan
Executive Producer's Assistant
Jack N. Young
Location Manager
Charlene Goldman
Additional Casting
Art
Camera
Nick McLean
Director of Photography
Michael D. O'Shea
Camera Operator
Ray De La Motte
Camera Operator
Michael Genne
Camera Operator
Tim Ryan
Key Grip
Carl R. Gibson Jr.
Best Boy Grip
Peter Sorel
Still Photographer
Keith Peterman
Assistant Camera
Eric Engler
Assistant Camera
Steve Smith
Assistant Camera
Editing
Directing
Writing
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Marlene Rubenstein
Post Production Supervisor
Phil Cory
Special Effects
Alan Gibbs
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Brum
Transportation Captain
Stanley Brossette
Unit Publicist
Donald R. Casella
Transportation Coordinator
Bill Myers
Transportation Captain
Jack Gill
Stunt Driver
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Stunts
Ronnie Rondell Jr.
Stunts
Andy Gill
Utility Stunts
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Eurlyne Epper
Stunts
Gilbert B. Combs
Stunts
Billy D. Lucas
Stunts
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunt Double
Donna Keegan
Stunts
Tommy J. Huff
Stunts
Sound
Donald L. Bolger
Boom Operator
Al Capps
Original Music Composer
Virginia Cook-McGowan
Sound Editor
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
Bill Varney
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Snuff Garrett
Music Supervisor
C. Darin Knight
Sound Mixer
Kay Rose
Sound Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Henrikson
Supervising Music Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Sound Editor
Nancy Fogarty
Music Editor
Joseph A. Ippolito
Sound Editor
Don Hall
Supervising Sound Editor
Jack Schrader
Sound Editor
Jay Engel
ADR Editor
Allen L. Stone
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carmen Baker
Assistant Sound Editor
Laurey Condon
Assistant Sound Editor
Kathleen Bennett
Music Editor
Dave Pell
Music Coordinator
Visual Effects