Editing
Stephen E. Rivkin
Editor
Jeremiah O'Driscoll
Editor
Joe Walker
Editor
Mako Kamitsuna
Editor
Zach Staenberg
Additional Editor
Kevin Stitt
Additional Editor
Leo Trombetta
Additional Editor
Paul Carlin
Digital Intermediate Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Senior Colorist
Justin Yates
Assistant Editor
John Gilroy
Additional Editor
Erik Rogers
Digital Intermediate
Jason Gaudio
First Assistant Editor
Kevin Hickman
First Assistant Editor
Andy Kaplan
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
Javier Marcheselli
First Assistant Editor
Christos Voutsinas
First Assistant Editor
Kheireddine El-Helou
Additional Editor
Michael T. Wilson
Assistant Editor
Kimberly Boritz
First Assistant Editor
Brett M. Reed
Additional Editor
Joe Galdo
First Assistant Editor
Mark Fitzgerald
First Assistant Editor
Robert Mead
Additional Editor
Dave Lee
Colorist
Rachel McIntire
Dailies Operator
Leeza Diott
Dailies Manager
Paul Amadeus Kim
Dailies Operator
Production
Eric McLeod
Executive Producer
Michael Mann
Producer
Bonnie Timmermann
Casting
Julie Herrin
Co-Producer
Thomas Tull
Producer
Jon Jashni
Producer
Alex Garcia
Executive Producer
Michael Solinger
Co-Producer
Jerrica Lai
Casting
Rosanna Ng Wai-San
Casting
John Radel
Line Producer
Diane L. Sabatini
Co-Producer
Maggie Chieffo
Associate Producer
Daniel Cabeza
Casting Associate
Eric Hedayat
Production Executive
Tino Saroengallo
Production Secretary
Amiee Clark
Production Coordinator
Lindsay Little
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Conroy
Production Supervisor
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production Coordinator
Cabernet Murray
First Assistant Accountant
Ava Soraya
Production Accountant
John Uribe
First Assistant Accountant
Stacy Parker
Travel Coordinator
Marcella Eugenie
Production Accountant
Sandra J. White
First Assistant Accountant
Lori M. Roberts
Production Accountant
Maria Tan
Production Coordinator
Diana P. Mejia
Second Assistant Accountant
Kathryn Hensel
Second Assistant Accountant
Ryan Witherly
Second Assistant Accountant
Costume & Make-Up
Colleen Atwood
Costume Design
Kathrine Gordon
Hairstylist
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
Betty Lou Skinner
Hairstylist
Christine L. Cantella
Assistant Costume Designer
Darlene Brumfield
Hairstylist
Luca Vannella
Hairstylist
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
Michael Mosher
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Betty Lou Skinner
Key Hair Stylist
Doniella Davy
Assistant Makeup Artist
Molly Tissavary
Assistant Makeup Artist
Nikki Krattiger
Assistant Makeup Artist
Amy McHale
Hairstylist
Sam Cheung
Hairstylist
Dedi Ahmad Ruslan
Hairstylist
Zaini Hassan
Hairstylist
Skye Ooi
Hairstylist
Kargo Leung
Makeup Artist
Sara Tagaloa
Makeup Artist
David Butler
Set Costumer
Tania Soeprapto
Wardrobe Assistant
Carol Quiroz
Key Costumer
Isabelle Patrice
Costume Assistant
Steven Porch
Ager/Dyer
Robert Mata
Set Costumer
Kiersten Hargroder
Costumer
Brad Holtzman
Set Costumer
Mark Ong
Set Costumer
Miggy Cheng
Wardrobe Supervisor
Directing
Sound
Harry Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
Atticus Ross
Original Music Composer
Leopold Ross
Original Music Composer
Paul Flinchbaugh
First Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Eliza Pollack Zebert
ADR Editor
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Gary Marullo
Foley Artist
Jon Title
Sound Effects Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Aiden Ramos
ADR Recordist
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Designer
Ronald Eng
Sound Effects Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
Bernard Weiser
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Cohen
Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
Ryan Cole
Sound Mix Technician
Angelina Faulkner
Sound Editor
Beauxregard Neylon
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Kyle D. Krajewski
ADR Recordist
Kathie Talbot
Sound Designer
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Andy King
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Banbury
ADR Mixer
Frank Buckner
ADR Recordist
Peter Oso Snell
Music Editor
Clint Bennett
Music Editor
Katrina Schiller
Music Editor
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
Barbara McDermott
Music Editor
Peter Myles
Music Editor
Thomas Milano
Music Editor
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Music Editor
Sally Boldt
Music Editor
Stephen Lotwis
Music Editor
Jeffrey Kelly Miller
Music Consultant
Bill R. Dean
Sound Effects Editor
John Morris
Sound Effects Editor
Art
Victor J. Zolfo
Set Decoration
Aran Mann
Art Direction
Tom Reta
Supervising Art Director
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
Heather Elwell
Art Department Coordinator
Alessandra Querzola
Assistant Set Decoration
Damien Drew
Art Direction
Michael Wong
Construction Manager
William Eliscu
Graphic Designer
Sam Page
Set Designer
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
Ed Cotton
Assistant Art Director
Jenny Hitchcock
Assistant Art Director
Erin Fite
Set Decoration Buyer
Amy R. Strong
Set Decoration Buyer
Bruce Richter
Construction Foreman
Anthony Carlino
Leadman
Vinson Jae
Standby Painter
Calvin Tsoi
Assistant Set Decoration
Jack Cornelius
Set Dresser
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
Kimberly Merlin
Set Decoration Buyer
Terry Haskell
Property Master
Leslie Ewe
Assistant Art Director
Shaun Young
Set Decorating Coordinator
Michael A. Casey
Assistant Property Master
Anto Motulz
Assistant Production Design
David A. Cook
Assistant Set Decoration
Alex Ruiz
Concept Artist
Holly Sudduth
Set Dresser
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Production Design
Camera
Stuart Dryburgh
Director of Photography
Roberto De Angelis
Camera Operator
Craig Grossmueller
First Assistant Camera
E.J. Misisco
First Assistant Camera
Roberto De Angelis
Steadicam Operator
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Duane Manwiller
Second Unit Director of Photography
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
John Grillo
Camera Operator
John Grillo
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant Camera
Joshua Turner
First Assistant Camera
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
Richard Mall
Key Grip
Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Grip
Michael Paul Jones
First Assistant Camera
Brent Egan
Second Assistant Camera
Andreas Crawford
Dolly Grip
Martin Torner
Best Boy Grip
Austin Alward
Second Assistant Camera
Dennis Lai Chee Seong
Focus Puller
Suri Ramasamy
Key Grip
Tyler Emmett
Second Assistant Camera
Gregson Bays Gabrio
Digital Imaging Technician
Sekar Veerapan
Best Boy Grip
Thomas Watson
Libra Head Technician
Ming Keung Lai
Second Assistant Camera
Esther Tan Sonntag
Second Assistant Camera
Writing
Lighting
Jack English
Gaffer
Bob E. Krattiger
Gaffer
Shahrulnizam B. Ahmad
Gaffer
Glen Magers
Rigging Gaffer
Wayne Marshall
Best Boy Electric
Danny Durr
Lighting Technician
Jared Wellman
Lighting Technician
Wing Ma
Gaffer
Gabriele Filippelli
Lighting Artist
Scott Harman
Best Boy Electrician
Tino Hendrawan
Best Boy Electric
Tino Hendrawan
Electrician
Ben Krout
Key Rigging Grip
Sean O'Neill
Rigging Gaffer
Crew
Jake Rice
Post Production Supervisor
Peter K. Orr
Armorer
Brian Avery
Stunts
Liz Radley
CG Supervisor
Scott E. Handt
Prop Maker
Jonathan Litt
CG Supervisor
Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Special Effects Coordinator
Adam Howarth
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott Edelstein
CG Supervisor
Michael Swingle
Scenic Artist
David Keir
Prop Maker
Heather Davis Baker
Compositor
Craig Sheppard
Visual Effects Editor
Alex Wang
CG Supervisor
Fred O'Connor
Prop Maker
Scott Gudahl
Compositor
Jared Brient
Compositor
Rizza Go
Digital Producer
Kevin Vanderjagt
Digital Producer
Diganta Saha
Systems Administrators & Support
Andrew R. Cohen
Visual Effects Editor
Tim Monich
Dialect Coach
Craig Hosking
Aerial Coordinator
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
Christian Labarta
Set Production Assistant
Lance Julian
Marine Coordinator
Carey Field
Set Production Assistant
William Ong
Production Intern
Darren Meng
Dialect Coach
Natalie Hew
Production Intern
Lakshmishree Menon
Production Intern
James Chestnut
Set Production Assistant
Robert Nyerges
Set Production Assistant
Greg Ryan
Set Production Assistant
Spencer Taylor
Set Production Assistant
Doug Coleman
Stunt Coordinator
Visual Effects
Andrew R. Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aruna Inversin
Compositing Supervisor
Mathias Frodin
Digital Compositor
Daniel Brimer
Visual Effects Producer
Petra Holtorf
Visual Effects Producer
Vít Komrzý
Visual Effects Producer
Joe Farrell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Nelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Amber Kirsch
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Moffett
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ellen Hoffmann
Animation
Isaac Lipstadt
Visual Effects Coordinator
L. Patrick McCormack
Visual Effects Producer
Wesley Cronk
Digital Compositor
Lenka Líkařová
Visual Effects Producer
Tomas Vondrasek
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phil Brennan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Spence
Visual Effects Producer
Chris McLeod
Visual Effects Coordinator
Harrison Marks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Petr Hastík
Compositing Supervisor
Francesco Dell'Anna
Digital Compositor
Dalibor Janda
Digital Compositor
Tomáš Bezděčka
Matte Painter
Samuel Cornwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zdenek Hrazdira
CG Artist
Yasamin Ismaili
Visual Effects Coordinator
Silvia Debnarova
Digital Compositor
Howie Muzika
Modeling
Ashley Nagy
Modeling
Frank Belardo
Senior Modeller
Wyatt Cain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raechel Kasprzak
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Bennink
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel D. Gregoire
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Mellitz
Visual Effects Supervisor