Production
Colin Strause
Producer
Greg Strause
Producer
Matthew E. Chausse
Producer
John McAlary
Casting
Robert Van Norden
Co-Producer
John Radel
Line Producer
Philothea Liau
Casting
Jeff Olan
Extras Casting
Jason Knight
Casting
Nanda Giri
Extras Casting Coordinator
Stefni Colle
Casting Assistant
Milton Herdoiza
Extras Casting Assistant
Donna Dupere
Extras Casting
Chris Carlisle
Casting Assistant
Atikah Abdul Samad
Casting Assistant
Yudi Hendra
Casting
Edwina Ong
Casting
Ava Soraya
Production Accountant
Joel Schneider
Production Assistant
Misty Dawn White
Production Accountant
Sheila Atkinson
Production Assistant
Matt Dunne
Production Assistant
Melissa Andres
Production Coordinator
Baby Tamba
Production Coordinator
Maartika Putri Ramadina
Travel Coordinator
Art
Daniel M. Berger
Production Design
Lauren Fitzsimmons
Production Design
Ian Bailie
Production Design
Tim Bider
Production Design
Kevin C. Lang
Art Direction
Aidan FioRito
Art Direction
Razzi Chan
Art Direction
Reid Embrey
Art Direction
Apple Jing Ting Ngiam
Art Department Coordinator
Terry Watson
Art Department Coordinator
May Leong
Art Department Assistant
Suhaili Shukoor
Property Master
Charlie Textor
Leadman
Pete Ibarra
Painter
Windu Arifin
Set Dresser
Adrian Hardy
Property Master
Michael Wong
Construction Manager
Mauricio Ruiz
Concept Artist
Hamish Raven
Leadman
Liz Walsh
Graphic Designer
Chris Fagan
Set Designer
Troy Gianopoulos
Set Dresser
Sarah Jensen
Graphic Designer
Directing
Writing
Sound
Brett Pierce
Music Editor
Nathan Whitehead
Music
Bronson Wilson
Sound Recordist
Jason Dotts
Supervising Sound Editor
Jason Dotts
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ikbal Wahyudin
Boom Operator
Nevin Seus
Music Editor
John M. Davis
Music Editor
Matt Coby
Dialogue Editor
Benjamin Gieschen
Foley Editor
Gerry Vazquez
Sound Editor
Paul B. Knox
Sound Designer
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift
Foley Artist
Mark Cornish
Production Sound Mixer
Micaela Cain
Foley Mixer
Taylor Westerfield
Assistant Sound Editor
James Parnell
Assistant Sound Editor
Austin Katzer
Assistant Sound Editor
Camera
Christopher Probst
Director of Photography
Peter Stott
Camera Operator
Jesse Brunt
Camera Operator
Matthew Pearce
Steadicam Operator
Josh Sutherland
Digital Imaging Technician
Richard Avalon
First Assistant "A" Camera
Patrick King
Dolly Grip
Kenneth Bauer
Grip
Randy Vega
Grip
Kaiyoti
Dolly Grip
Nicholas Nikides
Second Assistant Camera
Jason Hafer
Camera Operator
Darrin P. Nim
First Assistant "B" Camera
Handri Sujarwo
Second Assistant Camera
Habib Bolqiah
Second Assistant Camera
Lars Strand
Camera Trainee
Adhitya Rachman
First Assistant Camera
Adhitya Rachman
Focus Puller
Christopher M. Bauer
Key Grip
Juwita Rahayu
Second Assistant Camera
Matthew Taylor
Second Assistant Camera
Lighting
David Breeze
Gaffer
Conner Vandeer
Lighting Technician
Yoseph Yudi Hermawan
Gaffer
Gabriel Lewis
Gaffer
Sean Tanner
Gaffer
Christopher Williams
Gaffer
Ryan Hueter
Lighting Technician
Adam Leene
Lighting Technician
Alexandre Dumas
Lighting Technician
James Thomas Flynn
Lighting Technician
Michael Love
Lighting Technician
Rocky Romines
Lighting Technician
Kevin Aragon
Additional Lighting Technician
Nacho Gasco
Lighting Artist
Eunju Hyun
Lighting Artist
Crew
Cynthia Amsden
Unit Publicist
Joe Pancake
Special Effects Coordinator
Chad Van Horn
Visual Effects Editor
Benjamin Setiabudi
Armorer
Clay Cullen
Stunt Double
Sara Holden
Stunt Double
Bilyan El Kausha
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Rapovski
Stunt Coordinator
Yayan Ruhian
Fight Choreographer
Very Tri Yulisman
Fight Choreographer
Camilo Castano
Prop Maker
Pete Kelley
Special Effects Technician
Jeff McLaughlin
Carpenter
Billy Huang
Stunt Coordinator
Eka 'Piranha' Rahmadia
Stunts
David Hendrawan
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Stunt Double
Tim Rigby
Stunts
Costume & Make-Up
Melissa Anchondo
Makeup Department Head
Tania Soeprapto
Costume Design
Isabelle Patrice
Costume Supervisor
Zora Dakir
Set Costumer
Dame Sitorus
Wardrobe Supervisor
Julia Perez
Key Hair Stylist
Cecilia Quezada
Makeup Artist
Anastasia Magoutas
Key Costumer
Sara Fox
Costumer
Phoebe Dawson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Evelyn Sanabria
Assistant Makeup Artist
Daniel Losco
Hair Department Head
Joe Kennedy
Costumer
Maureen Brock
Costume Set Supervisor
Meri-Lee M.J. Helmer
Truck Supervisor
Visual Effects
Adam Howarth
Special Effects Supervisor
Josiah Zavala
VFX Editor
Jason Cooper
VFX Editor
Michael Zavala
Visual Effects Producer
Maria Juliana Caicedo
Animation
Bibi Fontana
Animation
Ian Hopperton
VFX Editor
Yuka Tsuchida
Animation
Jordan VanDina
VFX Editor
Benjamin Porcari
Visual Effects Producer
Dawn Turner
Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Flannery
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Gimenez
Senior Animator
Rod Dimayuga
Animation
Daniel Chung
Digital Compositor
Gregory Watkins
2D Supervisor
Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor
Chun Seong Ng
Modelling Supervisor
Frank Akrong
Digital Compositor
André Waller
Digital Compositor
Darvin K. Manwah
Digital Compositor
Gregory C. Haas
Digital Compositor
Julia Jordanova
Digital Compositor
Sanghyun Jung
Digital Compositor
Priyank Murarka
Digital Compositor
David Myles
Digital Compositor
Eric Rickards
Digital Compositor
Kazumasa Shibata
Digital Compositor
Alex Young
Lead Animator
Dong Hun Kang
Matte Painter
Erika Velikoivanenko
Matte Painter
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor