Production
Ronald D. Moore
Executive Producer
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
Mark Verheiden
Executive Producer
Michael Rymer
Producer
Eric Dawson
Casting
Robert J. Ulrich
Casting
Ron French
Producer
Jane Espenson
Executive Producer
Glen A. Larson
Producer
David Eick
Executive Producer
James Halpern
Producer
Paul M. Leonard
Producer
Siân McArthur
Producer
Andrew Seklir
Producer
Carol Kritzer
Casting
Michael Taylor
Executive Producer
David Weddle
Producer
Bradley Thompson
Producer
Hannah Cooper
Casting Associate
Wayne Rose
Production Manager
Kent Sponagle
Location Manager
Melissa Crich
Production Coordinator
Lisa Ratke
Extras Casting
Laurie Boyle
Production Accountant
Nicole Florian
Production Coordinator
Harvey Frand
Producer
Camera
Stephen McNutt
Director of Photography
John Drake
Second Unit Director of Photography
Chris Thompson
First Assistant Camera
James Vinblad
Dolly Grip
Ryan McMaster
Camera Operator
Curt Griebel
Key Grip
Tim Spencer
Steadicam Operator
Bud Legree
Best Boy Grip
Jordan Neifer
Dolly Grip
Robert DeVitt
First Assistant Camera
Jose Lau
Second Assistant Camera
Colin Mullin
Second Assistant Camera
Carole Segal
Still Photographer
Sound
Bear McCreary
Original Music Composer
Jack Levy
Supervising Sound Editor
Doug Madick
Foley Artist
Daniel Colman
Sound Designer
Daniel Colman
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Olman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Vince Balunas
Dialogue Editor
Rick Bal
Sound Mixer
Greg Hewett
Boom Operator
Naan Spiess
Sound Assistant
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Glenne Campbell
Costume Design
Wayne Russell
First Assistant Hairstylist
Patricia Murray
Makeup Artist
Michelle Hrescak
Makeup Artist
Keith A. Parent
Costume Supervisor
Glenna Owen
Assistant Costume Designer
Gerald Gibbons
Hairstylist
Hayley Miller
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Andrea Hiestand
Costume Coordinator
Art
Richard Hudolin
Production Design
Peter Stratford
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Seklir
Main Title Designer
Kenneth H. Hawryliw
Property Master
Jonathan Lancaster
Set Decoration
Andrew Rowlands
Construction Foreman
Jamie Jonasson
Set Decoration
Chris Claridge
Construction Coordinator
Doug McLean
Supervising Art Director
Ivana Vasak
Assistant Art Director
Lynn Snedden
Art Department Coordinator
David McLean
Storyboard Artist
Sean Lavoie
Paint Coordinator
Ricardo Sandoval
Assistant Art Director
Paul Burton
Assistant Set Decoration
Jim Hayes
Construction Foreman
Rob Moser
Construction Foreman
Crew
Lighting
Visual Effects
Mike Gibson
Visual Effects Producer
Gary Hutzel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeffery Quinn
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Greg Behrens
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather McAuliff
Visual Effects Compositor
Chris Wood
Visual Effects Compositor
Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz
Visual Effects Designer
Kelly Whitfield
Visual Effects Production Assistant