Art
Stephanie Carroll
Set Decoration
Charles M. Lagola
Production Design
David Weller
Set Designer
David Weller
Assistant Art Director
Robert Covelman
Set Dresser
Michael Saccio
Property Master
Betsy Alton
Art Department Assistant
Chris Jordan
Assistant Property Master
Annie Ballard
Property Buyer
Damian J. Costa
Leadman
Production
Patrick Wachsberger
Executive Producer
Edward R. Pressman
Producer
Mary Kane
Producer
Ronna B. Wallace
Executive Producer
Diana Phillips
Line Producer
Peter Pastorelli
Production Supervisor
Denis Hann
Unit Manager
Randy Sabusawa
Co-Producer
Diane Phillips
Unit Production Manager
Erik Ferrar
Art Department Production Assistant
Matt Galvin
Art Department Production Assistant
Rachel Talbot
Art Department Production Assistant
Jennifer Roth
Production Coordinator
Meredith Jacobson Marciano
Casting
David Burris
Production Assistant
Kimba Hills
Casting
Christopher Otto
Producer's Assistant
Rebecca C. Crespi
Casting Assistant
Andy Clark
Assistant Location Manager
Mary Beth Mann
Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael Radiloff
Producer's Assistant
Laura Gillis
Extras Casting
Tony Kono
Location Manager
Jonathan H. Shaw
Location Assistant
Roni Ben-Nevat
Key Set Production Assistant
Wendy Damon
Production Assistant
Lori Gottlieb
Production Assistant
Grace Griffith
Production Assistant
Bruce Hofert
Production Assistant
Peter Millerman
Production Assistant
Daniel Posener
Production Assistant
Mark Taylor
Assistant Accountant
Tony Trimarco
Production Accountant
Sound
Clancy T. Troutman
Sound Editor
James Koford
Sound Editor
Rachel Lederman
Sound Mixer
James G. Williams
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael P. Cook
Sound Editor
Tom Ruff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Denis Dutton
Sound Editor
Allan Schultz
Sound Editor
Randall K. Tomlin
Sound Editor
David Abrahamsen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Delia
Original Music Composer
Joe Campana
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Barosky
Production Sound Mixer
Linda Murphy
Boom Operator
Yehuda Maayan
Boom Operator
Bill Fox
Assistant Sound Editor
Casey J. Crabtree
Foley Artist
Geoffrey Bradley
Assistant Sound Editor
John Cattigan
Assistant Sound Editor
Al Gomez
Foley Mixer
Charles C. Simmons
Foley Editor
Bess Steele
Foley Artist
Directing
Editing
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
J.C. Brotherhood
Special Effects Coordinator
Albert Coleman
Post Production Supervisor
Hilary Birmingham
Production Intern
Matthew Huffman
Production Intern
Max Velez
Production Intern
Ante Novakovic
Actor's Assistant
Jon Sperry
Dialect Coach
Marcello Picone
Production Intern
Jennifer Anderson
Set Production Assistant
Fred Welsh
Production Intern
Harry J. Leavey
Transportation Captain
Tom Zafian
Video Assist Operator
William Curtin
Driver
Vincent Russo Jr.
Driver
Barry Stanton
Driver
Cyrus Claffy
Craft Service
Jenn 'Waiff' Cobb
Production Office Assistant
Michael Tracey
Set Production Assistant