Production
Candace Cameron Bure
Executive Producer
Shawn Williamson
Executive Producer
Michael Prupas
Executive Producer
Candice Elzinga
Casting
Joel S. Rice
Executive Producer
Jim Head
Executive Producer
Charlaine Harris
Executive Producer
Jamie Goehring
Producer
Trevor McWhinney
Producer
Evan Tussman
Associate Producer
Martina Smyth
Casting Assistant
Rico Mielnicki
Location Manager
Joey Setter
Production Coordinator
Stephanie Boeke
Extras Casting
Michelle Samuels
Production Manager
Trudi Thorwaldson
Production Accountant
Brittany Olsen
Assistant Location Manager
Sean Blatchford
Assistant Production Coordinator
Darlene Choo
Post Production Coordinator
Aidan Heatley
Assistant Accountant
Mai-Britt Kotzman
Payroll Accountant
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Barbara Gregusova
Costume Design
Joanne Kinchella
Key Makeup Artist
Tara Hadden-Watts
Key Hair Stylist
Elena Gregusova
Truck Costumer
Martin Gregus
Costume Set Supervisor
Martin Gregus Jr.
Costumer
Denean Dale
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kianna Lopes
Assistant Hairstylist
Michael George
Assistant Costume Designer
Camera
Ron Stannett
Director of Photography
Paul Human
Key Grip
Grace Loeppky
Dolly Grip
Molly Mackinnon
First Assistant "B" Camera
Selena Raskin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Cheryl Sileikis
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Lunn
"A" Camera Operator
David Strongman
Still Photographer
Jesse Regimbal
Steadicam Operator
Jesse Regimbal
"B" Camera Operator
Blake Alexus
Best Boy Grip
Simon Ho
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Brandon Flores
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jason Kwan
Digital Imaging Technician
Sound
Jeff Tymoschuk
Music
Dave Goetter
ADR Mixer
May GuimarĂ£es
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dave Stephens
Music Editor
Francisco Frial
Foley Mixer
Kelly Cole
Sound Supervisor
Shane Shemko
Foley Artist
Adam Sharpe
ADR Mixer
Kevin Townshend
Dialogue Editor
Ken Cade
Sound Designer
Valerie Biggin
Music Supervisor
John Boyle
Sound Mixer
Shawn Miller
Sound Mixer
Elaine Stef
Foley Artist
Kevin Morales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Rodney
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeremy Fornier-Hanlon
Boom Operator
Darryl Isaacs
Assistant Sound Editor
Joselyn Hernandez
Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Barron
Sound Editor
Jeff Stojak
Music Editor
Editing
Art
Crew
Jonathan Shore
Post Production Supervisor
Paul Wu
Stunt Coordinator
Jadene Stojak Babcock
Post Production Supervisor
Dean Fitzpatrick
Transportation Coordinator
Landon Jackle
Stunt Coordinator
Josh Rohrback
Generator Operator
Sean Hanlin
Security Coordinator
Robyn Roberge
Craft Service
Ghilas Aiteur
Transportation Captain
Christopher Sharafi
Transportation Captain
Nick Longhurst
Stunt Double
Visual Effects