Sound
Rick Alexander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Virginia Cook-McGowan
Dialogue Editor
Mark Mancina
Music
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Bartnof
Foley
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
John F. Reynolds
Dialogue Editor
Peggy McAffee
Sound Effects Editor
Les Fresholtz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Catherine Flynn
Dialogue Editor
Robert G. Henderson
Supervising Sound Editor
Catherine Rowe
Foley
Zigmund Gron
Supervising Music Editor
Production
Joel Silver
Producer
Bruce A. Evans
Producer
Raynold Gideon
Producer
Marion Dougherty
Casting
Dino De Laurentiis
Executive Producer
Richard Donner
Producer
Lauren Shuler Donner
Executive Producer
Jim Van Wyck
Producer
Andrew Lazar
Producer
John M. Woodward
Production Supervisor
Patricia Fay
Location Manager
Tina Kerr
Extras Casting
Douglas Wright
Casting Associate
Ricki L. Stein
Production Accountant
Heather Murphy
Production Coordinator
Jeff J. Davis
Researcher
Art
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
Lisa Dean
Set Decoration
Steve Arnold
Art Direction
Nathan Crowley
Art Direction
Daniel T. Dorrance
Supervising Art Director
Gilbert Wong
Set Designer
Leticia Stella
Art Direction
Noelle King
Set Designer
Wendy Skerritt
Art Department Coordinator
Erik L. Nelson
Property Master
Chad Griffin
Set Designer
Alan Manzer
Set Designer
Steven Curtis Husch
Leadman
Michael McCombe
Greensman
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
David M. Bowen
Set Dresser
Mark Sakamoto
Set Dresser
Brady J. Condit
Set Dresser
Eric Ramsey
Storyboard Artist
Audrey A. Johnson
Assistant Property Master
Editing
Writing
Costume & Make-Up
Elizabeth McBride
Costume Design
Deborah K. Larsen
Makeup Artist
Scott H. Eddo
Makeup Artist
Cha Blevins
Costume Supervisor
Charlene Johnson
Hairstylist
Eva Prappas
Set Costumer
Sally Roberts
Set Costumer
Charlene Johnson
Hair Department Head
Suzanne Krim
Costumer
Marienne O'Brien
Set Costumer
Tammy Baker
Makeup Supervisor
Directing
Camera
Vilmos Zsigmond
Director of Photography
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
Ray De La Motte
Camera Operator
Neal Norton
Camera Operator
Frank M. Holgate
Helicopter Camera
Robin Buerki
Additional Camera
Michael A. Jones
Camera Operator
Gary Holt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Frank M. Holgate
Aerial Camera
Raphy Molinary
Best Boy Grip
Paul M. Pollard
Camera Operator
Bob Webeck
First Assistant Camera
Jerry C. Deats
Best Boy Grip
Ken Nishino
First Assistant Camera
Joseph E. Thibo
Camera Operator
Dennis Seawright
First Assistant Camera
Steve Itano
First Assistant Camera
Crew
Joy Ellison
Dialect Coach
Dick Hancock
Stunt Coordinator
Peter J. Silbermann
Unit Publicist
Paloma Suau
Production Office Assistant
Rafael PĂ©rez
Special Effects Coordinator
Kent H. Johnson
Supervising Armorer
Randal R. Groves
Prop Maker
Dennis Petersen
Special Effects Coordinator
John Giuliano
Prop Maker
Patricia M. Peters
Stunt Double
Mark De Alessandro
Stunt Coordinator
Mark De Alessandro
Stunt Double
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts
Bob Minor
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein
Stunts
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunt Coordinator
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunt Double