Production
Avy Kaufman
Casting
Hal Lieberman
Producer
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
Markus Bensch
Location Manager
Katharina Gapski
Key Production Assistant
Neil Chaplin
Production Accountant
Jackie Chan
Executive Producer
Thierry Potok
Co-Producer
Bill Badalato
Producer
Willie Chan Chi-Keung
Executive Producer
Solon So Chi-Hung
Executive Producer
Jeff Geoffray
Co-Executive Producer
Walter Josten
Co-Executive Producer
Stephen Barker
Associate Producer
Jie Cheng
Unit Manager
Bill Badalato
Line Producer
Scott Baldyga
Casting Assistant
Tom Prince
Executive In Charge Of Production
Annette Borgmann
Casting
Alexander Schwartz
Executive Producer
Wendy Cox
Production Coordinator
Dawn Todd Curfman
Travel Coordinator
Roman Avianus
Assistant Location Manager
Suzie Shearer
Location Coordinator
Phyllis Alia
Executive Producer
Dallas Hartman
Associate Producer
Aimee Keen
Associate Producer
Alexandra Schwartz
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Greenberg
Casting Associate
Raweeporn 'Non' Srimonju
Casting
Cody Beke
Casting Assistant
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
Juliane Walker
Key Set Production Assistant
Narimon Atibaed
Production Manager
Veerapol Atibaed Billy
Production Supervisor
K.D. Smith
Second Assistant Accountant
Anna Schmigalla
Accountant
Karen Bicknell
Assistant Accountant
Michael Elson
Head of Production
Marcel Dykiert
Extras Casting
Kelly Spearman
Production Runner
Marina Grana
Post Production Coordinator
Arne Duppler
Location Production Assistant
Tanja Ploetz
Extras Casting Assistant
Supat Niruntarai
Production Assistant
Tobias Asam
Production Driver
Anchittha Phongchub
Production Secretary
Alex Leung
Associate Producer
Writing
Costume & Make-Up
Sound
Trevor Jones
Original Music Composer
Steven Price
Music Programmer
Steven Price
Music Producer
Frank Heidbrink
Sound Mixer
Tony Currie
Sound Editor
Nick Adams
Sound Designer
Ruth Sullivan
Foley Artist
Graham Daniel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Dodd
Supervising Sound Editor
Tony Lewis
Music Editor
Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer
Mark Allen
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Sturmer
Dolby Consultant
Peter Crooks
Foley Editor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Geoff Alexander
Orchestrator
Simon Firsht
Boom Operator
Mark Hackett
Foley Mixer
David Arch
Musician
Grahame Peters
Foley Supervisor
Luiz Provin
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anja Bause
ADR Recordist
Ralph Churchwell
Music Producer
Philip Alton
Dialogue Editor
Camera
Phil Meheux
Director of Photography
David Appleby
Still Photographer
Marcus Pohlus
Steadicam Operator
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Robert-James Bova
Grip
John Flemming
Key Grip
Bill Kaye
Additional Still Photographer
Sam Barnes
Second Assistant Camera
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
First Assistant Camera
Glyn Williams
Assistant Camera
Stephen Andrews
Clapper Loader
Art
Marco Bittner Rosser
Set Designer
Sarah Horton
Assistant Art Director
Sebastian T. Krawinkel
Art Direction
Roxy Konrad
Art Department Coordinator
Peter Popken
Production Illustrator
Axel Eichhorst
Storyboard Artist
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
Perry Andelin Blake
Production Design
Pat Tagliaferro
Art Direction
Jille Azis
Set Decoration
Brian A. Alexander
Location Scout
Gary Freeman
Supervising Art Director
Thomas Brown
Graphic Designer
Sarah Robinson
Art Department Coordinator
Sarawut Chincharoen
Leadman
Robert Makolies
Sculptor
Randy Bobbitt
Art Department Coordinator
Araya Nakkate
Art Department Coordinator
Michael Düwel
Art Department Manager
Roman Berger
Set Dresser
Iris Paschedag
Art Department Assistant
Micha Klein
Title Designer
Robert Allen
Construction Buyer
Alex Boswell
Dressing Prop
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Axel Kahnt
Property Master
Crew
Alister Mazzotti
Stunt Double
Sav Akyüz
Visual Effects Editor
Catherine Duncan
Digital Effects Producer
Rick Forsayeth
Stunt Coordinator
Julia Jones
Unit Publicist
Gary Birmingham
Transportation Coordinator
Jennie Evans
Additional Dialogue
Steve Cummings
Armorer
Francesca Dodd
Post Production Assistant
Paula Bonhomme
Digital Producer
Jens Gaube
Carpenter
Simon Haslett
Digital Effects Supervisor
Maher Abu Mugheisib
Driver
Gerold Bublak
Propmaker
Randy McGowan
Software Engineer
Paul Andreovski
Stunts
Peter Guyan
Systems Administrators & Support
Dave Heazlewood
Transportation Captain
Anne Badalato
Translator
Lance Julian
Marine Coordinator
John Baker
Special Effects Technician
Diana C. Weng
Dialogue Coach
Lee In-Seop
Stunts
Lee In-Seop
Stunt Double
Directing
Lighting
Editing
Visual Effects
Matt Holland
Digital Compositor
Joe Ksander
Lead Animator
Nick Drew
Visual Effects Producer
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
Visual Effects
Jessica Norman
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Evans
Special Effects Supervisor
Henry Badgett
Digital Compositors
Sally Bunasawa
I/O Supervisor
Muriel Gérard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bradley Sick
Modeling
Mike Pope
2D Supervisor
Marta Knudsen
Matte Painter