Writing
Directing
Gareth Evans
Director
Jude Poyer
Other
Gareth Evans
Other
Andrei Nazarenko
Other
Ceri Evans-Cooper
Script Supervisor
Lloyd Elis
First Assistant Director
Barry Phillips
Second Assistant Director
Andy Taylor
Other
Gibson Remick
Other
Craig Miller
Other
Alex Williams
Third Assistant Director
Arizona Eastwood
Second Assistant Director
Rhun Llewellyn
Third Assistant Director
Chris Thomas
Third Assistant Director
Leon Williams
Continuity
Production
Gareth Evans
Producer
Nick Spicer
Executive Producer
Aram Tertzakian
Producer
Nate Bolotin
Executive Producer
Ed Talfan
Producer
Louise Cross
Casting
Meinir Stoutt
Line Producer
Anna Evans
Production Manager
Sam Scowcroft
Post Production Accountant
Tom Guy
Location Manager
Gareth Skelding
Location Manager
Ruby Jennick
Production Secretary
Rhys Griffiths
Unit Manager
Gareth Roberts
Location Assistant
Lyndzi Doyle
Production Coordinator
Charlotte Cox
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lottie Butcher
Production Coordinator
Lottie Butcher
Producer's Assistant
Gwion Ynyr Roberts
Production Runner
Laurence Parker
Production Accountant
Debi Griffiths
First Assistant Accountant
Kate Barber Williams
Second Assistant Accountant
Rose Wasdell
Post Production Accountant
Alex Moore
Location Assistant
Arthur J. Gallagher
Other
Anwen Griffiths
Other
Nick Mahara
Other
Branwen Evans
Production Manager
Camera
Matt Flannery
Director of Photography
Wahyudi Fouriestia
First Assistant "A" Camera
Max Friswell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Callum Macdermott
Other
Jonathan Vidgen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Andrew
"B" Camera Operator
Danu Prasodo
Digital Imaging Technician
Gethin Williams
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Patounas
Camera Trainee
Cai Stephens
Camera Trainee
John Robinson
Key Grip
Sean Cronin
Grip
Matt Hains
Assistant Grip
Warren Orchard
Still Photographer
Martin Stephens
Camera Operator
Bobby Williams
Additional Grip
Darren Bailey
Libra Head Technician
Sion Woodman
Assistant Grip
Dai Hopkins
Key Grip
Phil Humphries
Digital Imaging Technician
Charlie Cowper
First Assistant Camera
Elliot Sebestyen Regan
Assistant Grip
Shirley Schumacher
First Assistant Camera
Elhein de Wet
First Assistant Camera
Katy Kardasz
Second Assistant Camera
Kristian Roosmalen
Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Champion
Camera Trainee
Ben Linehan
Camera Trainee
Conor Travis-Hunter
Camera Trainee
Niall Todd
Data Wrangler
Jac Hopkins
Additional Grip
Gruff Roberts
Assistant Grip
Bob Hatcher
Assistant Grip
Sound
Aria Prayogi
Original Music Composer
Aria Prayogi
Sound Designer
Fajar Yuskemal
Original Music Composer
Fajar Yuskemal
Sound Designer
Matt Jones
Sound Assistant
Jon Thomas
Production Sound Mixer
Patrick O'Boyle
Boom Operator
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Simon Gershon
Sound Effects Editor
Stuart McCowan
ADR Editor
Paul McFadden
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derrek Jones
ADR Mixer
Iain Cooke
Music Supervisor
Jon Salmon-Joyce
Sound Effects Editor
Nathan Palmer
Foley Editor
Joe Malone
Boom Operator
Victoria Ashfield
Music Arranger
Samuel Barnes
Music Editor
Samuel Barnes
Music Supervisor
Benjamin Talbott
Music Arranger
Jamie Talbutt
Foley Mixer
John Hardy
Music Arranger
John Hardy
Music Producer
Prima Muchlisin
Musician
Richard Brooks
Sound Mixer
Gareth Meirion Thomas
Sound Mixer
Mark Elson
Boom Operator
Maxine Potvin
ADR Mixer
Wandiati Yorania Souisa
Vocals
Dea Rosa
Vocals
Felicia Ellora
Vocals
Aloysia Wisye Bwariat
Vocals
Jeremiah Purwoto
Vocals
Antonius Halawa
Vocals
David Hartono Chendra
Vocals
Melky A. Dethan
Vocals
Abdul Malik Syadri
Vocals
Aditya Pratama
Vocals
Fafan Isfandiar
Musician
Danny Artyasantyo Ligias Baskoro
Musician
Eko Yuliantoro
Musician
Andy Amrullah
Musician
Janu Hari Nugroho
Musician
Ahmad Ramadhan
Musician
Rd. Bagus Retoridka
Musician
Dwi Ari Ramlan
Musician
Dani Kurnia Ramadhan
Musician
Nanda Wastu Arma Putra
Musician
Adinugroho
Musician
Costume & Make-Up
Jane Spicer
Costume Design
Amy Clarke
Costume Supervisor
Claire Williams
Hair Designer
Claire Williams
Makeup Designer
Martin Broadbent
On Set Dresser
Eirwyn Thomas
On Set Dresser
Beth Johnson
Costume Standby
Andi Mear
Costume Standby
Jessica Currie
Wardrobe Master
Juliet Ireland
Makeup Artist
Conal Palmer
Prosthetic Designer
Inma Azorin
Makeup Artist
Kate Roberts
Makeup Supervisor
Sarah Davies
Makeup Artist
Laura Beard
Makeup Artist
Franziska Roesslhuber
Makeup Artist
Katy Brown
Makeup Trainee
Art
Sue Jackson-Potter
Set Decoration
Carwyn Evans
Art Direction
Tom Pearce
Production Design
Chris Forster
Storyboard Artist
Ceinwen Wilkinson
Supervising Art Director
Dave Tremlett
Art Direction
Tom Belton
Props
Craig Stoutt
Props
Cai Dyfan
Standby Art Director
Paul Aitken
Property Master
Helen O'Leary
Set Decoration Buyer
Dafydd Jones-Davies
Draughtsman
Trystan Howell
Standby Property Master
Angharad Gwynant
Assistant Property Master
Glyn Langham
Props
Rory Armstrong
Props
Huw Pearce
Construction Foreman
Jayne Davies
Props
Huw "Eddie" Mulcock
Greensman
Simon Chamberlain
Greensman
Jack Trewin
Art Department Trainee
Liv Mutton
Textile Artist
Rosie Flood
Textile Artist
Silas Williams
Standby Art Director
Ryan Milton
Props
Crew
Peter Pedrero
Stunt Coordinator
Lucy Allen
Stunt Double
Lee Sheward
Stunt Coordinator
Jude Poyer
Stunts
Jude Poyer
Stunt Coordinator
Marcus Shakesheff
Stunts
Marcus Shakesheff
Stunt Double
Leon Sua
Stunts
Stuart Matthews
Stand In
Russell MacLeod
Stunts
David Cheung
Stunts
Ian Kay
Stunts
James O'Daly
Stunt Double
Seon Rogers
Stunt Coordinator
Elaine Ford
Stunt Double
Steve Cawood
Armorer
Chris Waite
Stunts
Rubie Planson
Stunt Double
Pablo Casillas
Stunts
Matt Rohman
Stand In
Andy Taylor
Stunt Double
Gibson Remick
Stunts
Byron Llewellyn Braddick
Propmaker
Tanwen Polly Wilkinson
Propmaker
Emma Jones
Propmaker
Mervyn Wallace
Propmaker
Toby Petersen
Propmaker
Debbie Banbury
Clearances Coordinator
Natalia Alexeeva
Floor Runner
Nic Hodgkinson
Compositor
Joe White
Special Effects Assistant
Will Howden
Special Effects Coordinator
Paul Vorsman
Compositor
Emily Fisher
Special Effects Assistant
Kieran Hayhow
Floor Runner
Anthony Williams
Compositor
Derwena Burt
Post Production Assistant
Llyr Williams
Visual Effects Art Director
Alasdair Wynn
Compositor
Charles Campbell
Floor Runner
James King
Floor Runner
Catrin Lloyd Thomas
Floor Runner
Elisa John
Floor Runner
Elliot Cook
Special Effects Technician
Peter Wier
Special Effects Technician
Sarah Frazer
Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Locke
Special Effects Assistant
Oliver Darwin
Special Effects Assistant
Paul Davies
Transportation Captain
David Map
Driver
David Bona
Driver
Elin Eaton
Set Medic
Simone Holst Jensen
Floor Runner
James Lee
Floor Runner
John Myers
Post Production Supervisor
Daniel Mendez
Compositor
Alesja Surubkina
Compositor
Fadzwa "Toffee" Mushawasha
Systems Administrators & Support
David Petersen
Propmaker
Mike Wilson
Stunt Driver
Mike Wilson
Driver
Jamie Smith
Driver
Harry Smith
Catering
Lighting
Andy Gardner
Best Boy Electric
Mark Day
Electrician
Andrew Williams
Electrician
Anthony Prendergast
Electrician
Gareth Sheldon
Electrician
Bob Milton
Electrician
Mark Hutchins
Gaffer
Steve Guy
Rigging Gaffer
Andrew Green
Electrician
Rory Grey
Electrician
Colin Toms
Standby Rigger
Ellis Wyn Jones
Standby Rigger
Matt Wilson
Electrician
Peter Chester
Gaffer
Simon Tanner
Electrician
Jamie R. Stewart
Lighting Artist
Robert Gurney
Other
Andy Howes
Other
Llyr Evans
Electrician
James Folly
Lighting Technician
Neil Folly
Lighting Technician
Visual Effects
Jonathan Harris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Harris
Digital Compositor
Peter Rogers
Visual Effects Producer
Christian Lett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Harris
Special Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Wannyn
3D Generalist
Andi Novianto
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ines Boneca
Digital Compositor
Dimitri Delacovias
Matte Painter
Joe Thornley
Visual Effects Technical Director
Santeri Holm
CG Artist
Daniel Wood
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rupert Thorpe
3D Generalist
Ponco Trilaksono
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lucy Lawson-Duckett
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jim Beagley
Special Effects Supervisor
Lamone Waraweki
Digital Compositor
Sugeng Shohib
Digital Compositor
Arif Rismawan
Digital Compositor
Puji Riyanto
Digital Compositor
Samsani Budianto
Matte Painter
Dewi Risma Hardani
Matte Painter
Andika Heriawan
Matte Painter
Yani Setia Utami
Matte Painter
Muhana
Rotoscoping Artist
Wibawanto
Rotoscoping Artist
Didik Triyuana
Rotoscoping Artist
Arianto Susilo
Rotoscoping Artist
Dodi Hermawan
Rotoscoping Artist
Sandi Susilo
Rotoscoping Artist
Elly Nazar
Rotoscoping Artist
Arif Hilman
Rotoscoping Artist
Rachel Webb
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Newlands
3D Generalist
Clement Poulain
3D Generalist
Adrian Hanslien
CG Artist
Alejandro "Pazuzu" Echeverry
Visual Effects Technical Director
Will Phillips
Matchmove Supervisor
David Swift
Matte Painter
Molly Stracy
Visual Effects Coordinator