Art
John M. Dwyer
Set Decoration
Andrew Neskoromny
Art Direction
Nigel Phelps
Production Design
Maya Shimoguchi
Set Designer
Steve Wang
Sculptor
Bill Boes
Assistant Art Director
Steve Cooper
Supervising Art Director
Mike Smithson
Sculptor
Jann K. Engel
Set Designer
John Chichester
Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
Emily Ferry
Property Master
Penny Smartt-Juday
Art Department Coordinator
William K. Dolan
Leadman
Richard Fernandez
Set Designer
Greg Sanger
Leadman
Steve Koch
Sculptor
Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr.
Sculptor
Robert E. Denne
Painter
Adolfo Martínez Pérez
Storyboard Artist
Gregory Zemgals
Set Dresser
Andy Friend
Storyboard Artist
Cliff Berns
Painter
Mike Larrabee
Painter
Elijah Bryant
Set Dresser
Jerry Wax
Set Dresser
Joy Taylor
Assistant Property Master
Dean B. Katz
Set Dresser
Marc Martin Del Campo
Set Dresser
James Peattie
Construction Coordinator
James Hogue
Painter
Ernest von Hauff
Painter
Dan Brodzik
Painter
Joseph R. Pinkos
Set Dresser
John A. Mileski
Standby Painter
Production
David Giler
Producer
Walter Hill
Producer
Richard Pagano
Casting
Sigourney Weaver
Co-Producer
Gordon Carroll
Producer
Bill Badalato
Producer
Chris Cunningham
Character Technical Supervisor
Rachel Aberly
Publicist
Eyde Belasco
Casting Associate
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Robb Earnest
Production Secretary
Terrence Harris
Casting Associate
Cynthia Quan
Production Accountant
Bill Dance
Extras Casting
Barbara Crow
First Assistant Accountant
Ivan Martin del Campo
Production Secretary
Gene Kozicki
Production Manager
Bob Johnston
Production Supervisor
Camera
Darius Khondji
Director of Photography
Suzanne Tenner
Still Photographer
Conrad W. Hall
Camera Operator
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
C. Alan Rawlins Sr.
Key Grip
C. Ashley Sudge
Dolly Grip
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Zoran Veselic
First Assistant Camera
Don Steinberg
Second Assistant Camera
Dana Kroeger
Camera Loader
Michael Alexonis
Best Boy Grip
Gary S. Christie
Best Boy Grip
Peter McAdams
Grip
Directing
Editing
Costume & Make-Up
Bob Ringwood
Costume Design
Alan D'Angerio
Hair Designer
Mike Smithson
Makeup Artist
David Rawley
Costume Supervisor
Barry R. Koper
Makeup Department Head
Jasen Joseph Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Bill Myer
Makeup Artist
Ed Fincher
Key Costumer
Paul Anthony Morris
Hairstylist
Katina Le Kerr
Costumer
Claudia Wick
Costumer
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Paul Delucca
Costumer
Cathy Hill
Costumer
Jennifer Morrison Holyfield
Costumer
John Dods
Makeup Artist
Crew
Eric Allard
Special Effects Coordinator
George Stokes
Propmaker
Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunt Coordinator
Brad Martin
Stunts
Martin November
Visual Effects Editor
Dave Robling
Transportation Coordinator
Charles S. Serrano
Propmaker
Jon Marsala
Propmaker
Robert Hutchins
Pyrotechnician
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
Antoine Durr
Digital Supervisor
Gregory Lynch Jr.
Carpenter
Mitch Kopelman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Edward Conna
Stunts
Chris O'Hara
Stunts
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Gregg Sargeant
Stunt Double
Mary Peters
Stunt Double
Chad Stahelski
Stunt Double
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Todd Bryant
Stunts
Chad Stahelski
Stunts
Randall Huber
Stunts
Nigel Miguel
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Tony Snegoff
Stunts
Vladimir Orlov
Stunts
William Washington
Stunts
Dorenda Moore
Stunts
Lesley Aletter
Stunts
Mark Chadwick
Stunts
Christina Ritzi
Stunts
Keith Shindoll
Stunts
Theresa Pink
Stunts
David Brian Martin
Stunt Double
Jani D. Davis
Stunts
Sound
Harry B. Miller III
Dialogue Editor
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
John Frizzell
Original Music Composer
R.J. Kizer
ADR Supervisor
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Gregory H. Watkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Cucci
Foley
Ted Caplan
Foley Editor
Rick Kline
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sean Garnhart
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Dialogue Editor
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Linda Lew
Foley
Robin Haskins
Sound Recordist
David Cunningham
Sound Recordist
Abby Treloggen
Music Editor
Paul Urmson
Sound Effects Designer
Lauren Palmer
ADR Editor
Steve Bowerman
Boom Operator
Mark Cross
Music Producer
Visual Effects
Erik Henry
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Ferro
Visual Effects Producer
Richard E. Hollander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Viskocil
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Susan Zwerman
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Defeo
Modeling
Conrad W. Hall
VFX Director of Photography
Alain Carsoux
Compositing Supervisor
Thomas Duval
Compositing Supervisor
Lauren Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
H. R. Giger
Creature Design
Lighting
Peter Davidian
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Arvanitis
Best Boy Electric
Chris Strong
Chief Lighting Technician
Carlos M. Torres
Electrician
Bob Leitelt
Key Rigging Grip
Thomas P. Powell
Lighting Technician
Chris Franco
Electrician
William T. McKane
Best Boy Electric
Dan Kerns
Electrician
Monty Woodard
Electrician
Michael Lambert
Electrician