Production
Boaz Davidson
Producer
Les Weldon
Producer
Avi Lerner
Executive Producer
John Thompson
Producer
Gisella Marengo
Co-Producer
Veselin Karadjov
Line Producer
Yariv Lerner
Producer
Lonnie Ramati
Co-Executive Producer
Hrista Ilieva
Extras Casting
Shiri Lerner
Production Coordinator
Lily Lacheva
Production Accountant
Camera
Yaron Scharf
Director of Photography
Neven Mihailova
Camera Operator
Hristo Genkov
Steadicam Operator
Kiril Valchanov
Steadicam Operator
Kaloyan Nedelchev
First Assistant Camera
Dimitar Krustev
Drone Pilot
Iva Slavova
Drone Cinematographer
Lyubomir Somov
First Assistant Camera
Yana Blajeva
Still Photographer
Writing
Directing
Editing
Sound
Frederik Wiedmann
Original Music Composer
Gord Hillier
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gord Hillier
Dialogue Editor
Gord Hillier
ADR Supervisor
Tapio Liukkonen
Foley Artist
Ivaylo Natzev
Sound Engineer
Valentin Orlov
Boom Operator
Svetlosar Georgiev
Sound Mixer
Hugh Wielenga
Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Nowak
Sound Designer
Kris Casavant
Supervising Sound Editor
Toño Cubillo
ADR Recordist
Brittany DuBay
Music Editor
Carlos Sotolongo
ADR Mixer
Tencho Moskov
Boom Operator
Georgii Hristovski
Sound Engineer
Crew
Tim Man
Fight Choreographer
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects Editor
Dimitar Nalbatanov
Carpenter
Veselin Troyanov
Stunt Double
Elena Zhekova
Special Effects Coordinator
Borislav Hristov
Carpenter
Marin Takov
Armorer
Victor Bikarski
Carpenter
Nevena Dragoshinova
Visual Effects Editor
Andrey Hristozov
Visual Effects Editor
Liuben Tzvetkov
Security
Tsvetan Miladinov
Pyrotechnician
Alexander Stoyanov
Pyrotechnician
Boyan Anev
Stunt Double
Dessy Slavova
Stunt Double
Teodor Tsolov
Stunt Coordinator
Art
Antonello Rubino
Production Design
Yuda Acco
Art Direction
Arta Tozzi
Set Decoration
Yossif Mladenov
Set Designer
Anna Hadzhieva
Art Department Coordinator
Stefan Manchev
Set Designer
Nikolai Nikolov
Graphic Designer
Asen Bozilov
Assistant Set Decoration
Yasen Mihaylov
Concept Artist
Ivan Radev
Painter
Bilyana Buchmann
Assistant Property Master
Ivanka Dimitrova
Painter
Paolina Venkova
Assistant Art Director
Elena Georgieva
Graphic Designer
Natalia Kirilova
Graphic Designer
Nikolai Spasov
Painter
Borislav Bogdanov
Set Dresser
Kalin Stefanov
Set Dresser
Stoyan Tsakov
Set Dresser
Yana Chervenyashka
Concept Artist
Nikolay Uzunov
Conceptual Design
Nikolai Nikolov
Draughtsman
Dirk Buchmann
Property Master
Evgeni Yordanov
Construction Manager
Visual Effects
Zarko Karatanchev
Special Effects Supervisor
Danail Hadzhiyski
Visual Effects Producer
Nick Peshunoff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yariv Lerner
Visual Effects Producer
Yuliya Manolova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lazarin Kouchev
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kiril Georgiev
Visual Effects Coordinator
Venelin Dinkov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aleksandar Alkseiev
VFX Supervisor
Vasil Galabov
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Dimitrov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Georgiev
Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Olga Mekikchieva
Assistant Costume Designer
Valentin Valov
Makeup Department Head
Valentin Valov
Key Makeup Artist
Tatyana 'Tita' Sleptsova
Makeup Artist
Irena Maximova Kirkova
Costume Supervisor
Nikola Prodanov
Costumer
Kalin Kutsinov
Key Hair Stylist
Marina Boshnakova
Makeup Artist
Vladimir Yosifov
Ager/Dyer
Katarina Pavlova
Costumer
Lora Velikova
Costumer
Eleonora Dikanska
Seamstress
Boriana Koseva
Additional Hairstylist