Camera
Vittorio Storaro
Director of Photography
Will Arnot
Camera Operator
Will Arnot
Steadicam Operator
Bobby Mancuso
First Assistant Camera
Jessica Miglio
Still Photographer
Lorenzo Zanini
Camera Loader
Gary Martone
Key Grip
Daniel Wallenstein
Dolly Grip
Dana Wisher
Best Boy Grip
Connie Huang
Second Assistant Camera
Simone D'Arcangelo
Digital Imaging Technician
Directing
Writing
Editing
Production
Letty Aronson
Producer
Adam B. Stern
Executive Producer
Erika Aronson
Producer
Ron Chez
Executive Producer
Howard E. Fischer
Executive Producer
Helen Robin
Unit Production Manager
Scott Kordish
Production Coordinator
Tara Andrus
Assistant Accountant
Heather Quinlan
Location Assistant
Steve Guilbaud
Production Accountant
David Farr
Payroll Accountant
Amy R. Trachtman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Christie Mullen
Location Manager
Elizabeth Klenk
Assistant Location Manager
Patrick O'Hala
Assistant Location Manager
Tom Sexton
Assistant Location Manager
Paige Schechtman
Producer's Assistant
Lauren Brundage
Assistant Accountant
A.J. Swirz
Location Coordinator
Anastasia Foresman
Location Assistant
Jake Spongberg
Location Assistant
Jonathan Yi
Location Assistant
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
Dann Fink
ADR Voice Casting
Emer O'Callaghan
Casting Associate
Brad Kenny
Background Casting Director
Lindsay Allyn Drucker
Background Casting Director
Helen Robin
Co-Producer
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto
Casting
Elisabeth Croÿ
Publicist
Costume & Make-Up
Suzy Benzinger
Costume Design
Kimberly Amacker
Key Makeup Artist
Nicole Wodowski
Key Makeup Artist
Paul John Carli
Key Costumer
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Department Head
Susan Antonelli
Key Costumer
Gary Martori
Hair Department Head
Jasen Joseph Sica
Hair Department Head
Annette Lovece
Costume Supervisor
Brandon Brinkley
Costume Assistant
Whitney Thayne
Tailor
Sound
Robert Hein
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Fernandez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Grant Elder
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Hein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Haasch
Foley Editor
Jay Peck
Foley Artist
Thomas Varga
Production Sound Mixer
David Wahnon
Sound Editor
Sylvia Menno
Dialogue Editor
Bryant Musgrove
Boom Operator
Micah Blaichman
Foley Mixer
James B. Appleton
Utility Sound
Joel Scheuneman
Sound Engineer
Kevin Peters
Sound Mix Technician
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Michael Rivera
ADR Recordist
Art
Santo Loquasto
Production Design
Susan Bode Tyson
Set Decoration
Ron Petagna
Construction Coordinator
Perry Grebin
Graphic Designer
Eileen Dennehy
Assistant Property Master
James C. Feng
Art Direction
Frank Didio
Head Carpenter
Glenn Lloyd
Art Department Coordinator
Sarah Dennis
Assistant Set Decoration
Alexis Weiss
Property Master
Peter Dorsey
Assistant Art Director
Nicholas J. Mongelli, Jr.
Key Construction Grip
Anthony O.H. Navarro
Leadman
Nick Trama
Construction Grip
Visual Effects
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
Eran Dinur
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yunsik Noh
Compositing Lead
Mani Trump
Compositing Supervisor
Ben Zylberman
Matte Painter
Jasmine Carruthers
Digital Compositor
Mina Choe
Digital Compositor
Unggyu Choi
Digital Compositor
Namjin Heo
Digital Compositor
Hae Deun Woo
Digital Compositor
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Supervisor
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Producer
Ji Hye Kim
Matte Painter
Elana Lederman
CG Artist
Crew
Chris Colombo
Stunt Coordinator
Roy Savoy
Special Effects Coordinator
Joseph Garzero
Charge Scenic Artist
Andrew Cavagnet
Video Assist Operator
Cory Candrilli
Special Effects Technician
Alexander Garzero
Scenic Artist
Michael T. King
Set Medic
George Holtzer
Transportation Captain
Mike Elliott
Transportation Co-Captain