Sound
Mark Holding
Production Sound Mixer
Carter Burwell
Original Music Composer
Bruce Stubblefield
ADR Supervisor
Tomáš Červenka
Boom Operator
Charles Maynes
Sound Effects Designer
Keith Bilderbeck
Sound Effects Editor
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Artist
Val Kuklowsky
Sound Effects Editor
Linda Di Franco
Foley Editor
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Bill W. Benton
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
William Jacobs
Foley Supervisor
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Sonny Kompanek
Orchestrator
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
Lane Burch
Foley Mixer
Drake Jenevein
Assistant Sound Editor
Brad Kanfer
Apprentice Sound Editor
Mark Berrow
Musician
Production
Francine Maisler
Casting
Brian Helgeland
Producer
Tim Van Rellim
Producer
Todd Black
Producer
Daniel S. Frisch
Production Accountant
Samantha Knox-Johnston
Travel Coordinator
Jiri Tichacek
Assistant Accountant
Ondřej Sláma
Unit Production Manager
Peter Kalin
Casting Associate
Barbora Jurkovičová
Location Manager
Veronika Horka
Production Coordinator
Joseph Boyle
Production Manager
Petr Moravec
Production Supervisor
Meg Leonard
Casting Assistant
Kateřina Silná
Assistant Production Coordinator
Vera Trousilová
Payroll Accountant
Josef Loucím
Extras Casting
John Uribe
First Assistant Accountant
Marek Kucera
Production Assistant
Lenka Kadlecova
Production Secretary
Suzanne Smith
Local Casting
Art
Tony Burrough
Production Design
John Hill
Art Direction
Dominic Smithers
Set Decoration
Jiří Žůček
Set Decoration
Mark Kebby
Set Designer
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Artist
Klara Holubova
Assistant Property Master
Corina Burrough
Set Decoration Buyer
Tomás Lehovec
Standby Painter
Tomas Hais
Set Dresser
Noel Cowell
Property Master
Directing
Writing
Crew
Paul Weston
Fight Choreographer
Allan Graf
Stunt Coordinator
Patrice Cossonneau
Stunts
Angus Cameron
Digital Effects Supervisor
Silvie Janculová
Transportation Captain
Nicholas Atkinson
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Dimmer
Special Effects Technician
Nicky Jones
Armorer
Jan Skala
Cableman
Stuart Hopps
Choreographer
Jan Rehanzl
Set Production Assistant
Terry Glass
Special Effects Coordinator
Stanley Brossette
Unit Publicist
Petr Vladyka
Video Assist Operator
Roman Jankovič
Stunt Double
Herbert Heissler
Stunts
Editing
Camera
Richard Greatrex
Director of Photography
Sebastian Meuschel
Steadicam Operator
Egon Endrényi
Still Photographer
Gary Spratling
Additional Camera
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Simon Finney
First Assistant Camera
Jim Alloway
Camera Operator
Oliver Ward
Camera Technician
Filip Majer
Camera Loader
Václav Kareš
Camera Loader
Dai Hopkins
Key Grip
Karel Charvát
Grip
Neil Toussaint
Focus Puller
Jamie Sewell
Additional Director of Photography
Zdeněk Mrkvička
Assistant Camera
Nick Stewart
Camera Trainee
Pavel Dostal
Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Caroline Harris
Costume Design
Marco Scotti
Costume Supervisor
Iveta Trmalová
Wardrobe Supervisor
Ivana Chlostova
Makeup Artist
Katherine Burchill
Assistant Costume Designer
Pebbles
Key Hair Stylist
Pebbles
Key Makeup Artist
Fae Hammond
Makeup Supervisor
Marco Magno
Wardrobe Assistant
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
Ivana Řezáčová
Costumer
Visual Effects