Art
Patrick Tatopoulos
Production Design
Simon Wakefield
Set Decoration
Sue Chan
Supervising Art Director
Sonya Savova
Art Direction
Patricio M. Farrell
Art Direction
Darren Fitzsimons
Sculptor
Roger Holden
Greensman
Yossif Mladenov
Set Designer
Anna Hadzhieva
Art Department Coordinator
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Timothy M. Earls
Set Designer
Alexei Karagyaur
Art Direction
Darren Poe
Art Direction
Jenny Oman
Set Decoration
Mirel Ahmed
Sculptor
Petar Alexandrov
Sculptor
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Conceptual Design
Allison Klein
Art Department Coordinator
Stefan Manchev
Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad
Set Designer
Nikolai Nikolov
Set Designer
Brian Shell
Construction Coordinator
Dirk Buchmann
Property Master
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
Richard F. Mays
Set Designer
Jay Oliva
Storyboard Artist
Rosen Stefanov
Lead Set Dresser
David Chow
Set Designer
Axel Nicolet
Construction Manager
Evgeni Yordanov
Construction Manager
Dimiter Petkov
Painter
Ivaylo Nikolov
Concept Artist
Stefan Razlojki
Props
Court Chu
Concept Artist
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
Kelton Cram
Concept Artist
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Gena Vazquez
Props
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
Krasimir Rizov
Graphic Designer
Mihaela Gavanozova
Set Painter
Francesco Corvino
Concept Artist
Gavriil Klimov
Concept Artist
Ivan Dimitrov
Set Dresser
Pavel Bayraktarski
Storyboard Artist
Editing
David Brenner
Editor
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Wyatt Smith
Editor
Claudia Huerta
3D Editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate Editor
Annie Johnson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Richard B. Molina
First Assistant Editor
Carlos Castillon
Assistant Editor
Adam M. Duthie
Assistant Editor
Production
Gianni Nunnari
Producer
Zack Snyder
Producer
Lucy Bevan
Casting
Mark Canton
Producer
Thomas Tull
Producer
Bernie Goldmann
Producer
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Hristo Dimitrov
Casting
Carmen Pepelea
Production Supervisor
Veselin Karadjov
Production Manager
Delyan Borisov
Production Accountant
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Production Coordinator
Jason Pomerantz
Production Manager
Violeta Piperevska
Production Coordinator
Carrie-Ann Banner
Production Coordinator
Rebecca Collis
Production Secretary
Ventsislava Yoveva
Production Accountant
Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande
Production Manager
Wesley Coller
Co-Producer
Camera
Simon Duggan
Director of Photography
Anton Bakarski
Camera Operator
Clay Enos
Still Photographer
Peter McCaffrey
Camera Operator
Alice Hobden
Underwater Camera
Lorenzo Senatore
Second Unit Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Mihail Yanakiev
Second Assistant Camera
Brook Willard
Camera Technician
Emiliano Topai
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ivan Vatsov
Camera Operator
Hristo Aleksandrov
First Assistant Camera
A. Anthony Cappello
First Assistant Camera
Ian Bird
Key Grip
Gareth Viner
Libra Head Technician
Georgi Petkov
Key Grip
Toby Gallo
Digital Imaging Technician
Ivan Aleksandrov
Key Grip
Maxim Penev
Assistant Camera
Jason Bauer
Digital Imaging Technician
Borislav Belberov
Second Assistant Camera
Alexander Kenanov
Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Alexandra Byrne
Costume Design
Justin Raleigh
Makeup Department Head
Christine Bieselin Clark
Costume Design
Jasmina Vasileva
Costume Supervisor
Asen Karanikolov
Set Costumer
Vyarka Sirkova
Set Costumer
Tricia Yoo
Set Costumer
Joshua Coleman
Set Costumer
Jaclyn Tamizato
Set Costumer
Lesley Smith
Makeup & Hair
Carla Vicenzino
Makeup & Hair
Natalie Thimm
Makeup Artist
Kelly Golden
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Makeup Artist
Yana Stoyanova
Key Makeup Artist
Felicity Wright
Makeup & Hair
Ani Plotkin-Maloney
Makeup Artist
Danielle Noe
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Daniela Avramova
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sofi Hvarleva
Makeup Supervisor
Valentin Valov
Makeup Artist
Liz Mendoza
Makeup Artist
Petya Simeonova
Makeup Artist
Clare Ramsey
Makeup & Hair
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Makeup Artist
Mike Mekash
Makeup Artist
Greta Velikova
Makeup Artist
Aileen Seaton
Hair Designer
Lorraine Martin
Makeup Artist
Cass McClure
Prosthetics
Nicola Matthews
Key Hair Stylist
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Ryk Fortuna
Prosthetics
Kristin Arrigo
Assistant Hairstylist
Sidony Etherton
Makeup Artist
Jo Rosen
Costumer
Desislava Andonova
Key Costumer
Tisha D. Nagel
Costumer
Rachel Parkin
Key Costumer
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
Sharon Long
Assistant Costume Designer
Gabriella Loria
Assistant Costume Designer
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
Harriet Kendall
Key Costumer
Robert McKinnon
Costume Illustrator
Adam M. West
Costumer
Kasia Chojnowska
Costumer
Alan Villanueva
Costume Illustrator
Directing
Sound
Eric A. Norris
Sound Designer
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Ozanich
Sound Designer
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
Bub Asman
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Holding
Sound Mixer
Walter Anderson
Sound Mixer
Stephen Webster
ADR Mixer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Editor
Susan Dudeck
Sound Editor
Willard Overstreet
Foley Editor
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
Jason King
Sound Editor
Katy Wood
Supervising ADR Editor
Nick Kray
ADR Mixer
F. Hudson Miller
Sound Editor
Shane Hayes
ADR Mixer
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
Michael Botha
ADR Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
James Hyde
ADR Recordist
Kevin Murray
Assistant Sound Editor
Stephen Perone
Music Programmer
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Crew
Tim Rigby
Stunt Coordinator
Wayne Dalglish
Stunts
James P. Schramm
Thanks
Dian Hristov
Stunt Coordinator
Allen Hall
Special Effects Coordinator
Damon Caro
Stunt Coordinator
Collin Butrum
Transportation Coordinator
Kalin Nikolov
Transportation Coordinator
George A. Sack
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Jon Sparks
Transportation Captain
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Serge Crozon-Cazin
Stunts
Viktor Lonek
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
Martin Mecko
Video Assist Operator
R. Scott Lawrence
Video Assist Operator
Timo Rolle
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Lesniak
CG Supervisor
Scott Anderson
Visual Effects Editor
Julie Stark
Sequence Supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay
CG Supervisor
Cindy Liu
Visual Effects Editor
Mohsen Mousavi
Digital Effects Supervisor
Lukas Lepicovsky
CG Supervisor
David Willinsky
Visual Effects Editor
Max Wood
CG Supervisor
Axel Akesson
CG Supervisor
Tim Mulvihill
Visual Effects Editor
Jateen Thakkar
Sequence Supervisor
Elliot Newman
CG Supervisor
Will Telford
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Stephens
Visual Effects Editor
Josh Tessier
Stunts
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Steve M. Davison
Stunts
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Radka Petkova
Stunts
Tomasz Krzemieniecki
Stunts
Visual Effects
Ilona Blyth
Visual Effects Producer
Natasha Anne Francis
Visual Effects Producer
Jasmin Hasel
Visual Effects Producer
Charley Henley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard E. Hollander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michel Mielke
Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Money
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
Betsy Paterson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Danielle Plantec
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rhonda C. Gunner
Visual Effects Producer
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Baker
Visual Effects
Paola Chavez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dave Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gracie Edscer
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Stemmer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sheila Giroux
Visual Effects Coordinator
Murray Gale
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Albanese
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zave Jackson
2D Supervisor
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
Anna Guseva
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kraig Tytus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Arek Komorowski
Compositing Supervisor
Ann Chow
Visual Effects Coordinator
José Manuel Weil
3D Artist
Marshall Richard Krasser
Compositing Supervisor
Jack Geist
Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Smith
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Melissa Franco
Visual Effects Coordinator
Walid Mouawad
3D Artist
Rebecca Scott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bronwyn Edwards
2D Supervisor
Johannes Vogl
3D Artist
Nick Crew
Compositing Supervisor
John K. Goodman
Animation Supervisor
Crystal Compton
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Grummitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashlyn Hardie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Jestico
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Purdy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Clarke
VFX Supervisor
James Cochrane
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Harter
Compositing Supervisor
Lauren McCallum
Visual Effects Production Manager
Matina Skouteri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Santiago Colomo
Lead Animator
Hélène Bécourt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Clint G. Reagan
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Charuhas Sonar
Visual Effects Producer
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
Emily Williams
Visual Effects Production Manager
Matthew Novak
Visual Effects Technical Director
Felix Laser
Compositing Lead
Vipin Raj
Modeling
Thom Jones
Modeling
Ryan A. McCoy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Karishma Mirashi
Shading
Zaira Brilhante
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sian Judge
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joshua Pang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Uday Joshi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danny Huerta
Visual Effects Production Manager
Christian Wood
Digital Compositor
Yovko Dogandjiiski
Special Effects Supervisor