Production
Denise Chamian
Casting
Michael Bay
Producer
Erwin Stoff
Producer
Scott Gardenhour
Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan
Executive Producer
Ahmed Abounouom
Line Producer
Edward Said
Casting
Michael Kase
Co-Producer
Beth Day
Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke
Casting Associate
Richard Abate
Executive Producer
Kenny Bates
Co-Producer
Harry Humphries
Associate Producer
Camera
Dion Beebe
Director of Photography
Roberto De Angelis
Steadicam Operator
Brian Dzyak
Epk Camera Operator
Damien Beebe
Camera Operator
Peter Robertson
Camera Operator
Steven Desbrow
Aerial Director of Photography
John Kairis
First Assistant Camera
E.J. Misisco
First Assistant Camera
Bernin Isaac
First Assistant Camera
Alan Hall
First Assistant Camera
Davide Tiraboschi
Camera Operator
Davide Tiraboschi
Drone Cinematographer
Christian Black
Still Photographer
Darren Holland
Key Grip
Mathieu Reymond
Drone Pilot
Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Grip
Dionys Frei
Drone Pilot
Charlie Lia
Key Grip
Directing
Editing
Art
Marco Trentini
Art Direction
Jeffrey Beecroft
Production Design
Sebastian Schroder
Supervising Art Director
Roger Holden
Greensman
Doug Harlocker
Property Master
Monica Sallustio
Art Direction
Charlo Dalli
Art Direction
Aziz Rafiq
Art Direction
Andrea Gauci
Art Department Coordinator
Mariam Lee Abounouom
Art Department Coordinator
Ian Kay
Property Master
Karen Frick
Set Decoration
Dylan Gouder
Construction Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up
Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume Design
Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
Nezha Aouis
Key Makeup Artist
Deborah Zimmerman
Key Costumer
Dulcie Scott
Costume Supervisor
Daisy Marcuzzi
Costumer
Eleanor Landgrebe
Set Costumer
Dani Phelps
Assistant Costume Designer
Chantal Busuttil
Makeup Artist
Sándor Daróczi
Set Costumer
Abdelfattah Qzaibar
Assistant Costume Designer
Christian Goddard
Set Costumer
Karen Schembri Grima
Makeup Artist
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
Corey Mansfield
Costume Assistant
Yiotis Panayiotou
Key Hair Stylist
Hassan Taghriti
Costume Supervisor
Otmane Khammari
Set Costumer
Samuela Galea
Set Costumer
Ivory Stanton
Ager/Dyer
Othmane Ajana
Costumer
Najat Ait Badi
Set Costumer
Dagmarette Yen
Costume Assistant
Sophie Homer
Costume Assistant
Ani Ferrara
Costume Assistant
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Costumer
James Debono
Wardrobe Master
Lighting
John Buckley
Gaffer
Martin Smith
Gaffer
Marieclaire Camilleri
Electrician
Driss Marzak
Gaffer
Adrian Bartolo
Best Boy Electrician
Marvin Baldacchino
Electrician
Yassine Abounouom
Electrician
Hamza Aboufirass
Electrician
Marco Aquilina
Electrician
Clifton Camilleri
Electrician
Feargal Camilleri
Electrician
Lorry Grima
Electrician
Srđan Tintor 'Serđo'
Electrician
Sound
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Scott
Music Editor
David Bach
ADR Supervisor
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Brandon Jones
Sound Designer
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
Tim Walston
Sound Designer
John T. Cucci
Foley
Erik Aadahl
Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matt Cavanaugh
Sound Recordist
Joel Erickson
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
Veronica Li
Sound Recordist
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
Visual Effects
Crew
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Armorer
Nick Jeffries
Supervising Armorer
Fiú László
Armorer
Zuzana Milfort
Special Effects Coordinator
Luc Poullain
Aerial Coordinator
Adam Goodall
Armory Coordinator
Stephen A. Petroni
Armory Coordinator
Jack Longmate
Special Effects Technician
Zuzana Drdacka
Stunts
Venice Smith
Stunts
Catalin Bindiu
Stunts