Production
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Charles Roven
Producer
Patty Jenkins
Producer
Damian Anderson
Unit Production Manager
Zack Snyder
Producer
Kristy Carlson
Casting
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Richard Suckle
Executive Producer
Wesley Coller
Executive Producer
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Gal Gadot
Producer
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
Karen Ramirez
Production Supervisor
Stephen Jones
Producer
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of Production
Rebecca Steel Roven
Executive Producer
Marianne Jenkins
Executive Producer
Chantal Nong Vo
Executive Producer
Jason Crain
Associate Producer
Stephen Jones
Unit Production Manager
Anna Obropta
Associate Producer
Marianne Jenkins
Unit Production Manager
Toby Hefferman
Associate Producer
Elise Iglesias
Associate Producer
Emily Thomas
Production Assistant
Sound
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
Ben Greaves
Boom Operator
Pete Blaxill
Sound Assistant
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Peter Burgess
Foley Artist
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Michael Babcock
Sound Effects Editor
Gilbert Lake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Iain Eyre
Dialogue Editor
Rowan Watson
Sound Effects Editor
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley Editor
Writing
Directing
Art
Peter Russell
Supervising Art Director
Aline Bonetto
Production Design
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Set Decoration
Darren Tubby
Set Decoration
Melondy Phillips
Set Decoration
Mark Scruton
Art Direction
Anita Gupta
Art Direction
Rod McLean
Art Direction
Keith Seymour
Concept Artist
Gavin Fitch
Art Direction
Richard Selway
Art Direction
Simon Elsley
Art Direction
Terry Woods
Property Master
Lauren Briggs-Miller
Art Direction
Aoife Warren
Art Direction
Denise Ball
Draughtsman
Howard Swindell
Concept Artist
Will Houghton-Connell
Draughtsman
Corrine Silver
Draughtsman
Dorrie Young
Draughtsman
Andrew Proctor
Draughtsman
Darren Tubby
Art Direction
Tara Ilsley
Art Direction
Claire Shakespeare
Draughtsman
Houston Sharp
Concept Artist
Oliver Herrick
Draughtsman
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
Nick Ainsworth
Concept Artist
Arwel Evans
Art Direction
Peter McKinstry
Concept Artist
Georgia Warner
Art Direction
Maciej Kuciara
Concept Artist
Sophie Lockwood
Draughtsman
James McClellan
Draughtsman
Craig Gilroy
Draughtsman
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up
Lindy Hemming
Costume Design
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
David Malinowski
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Sean Flanigan
Hair Department Head
Hanny Tjan
Makeup Artist
Sandra Linn Koepper
Makeup Artist
Lisa Forst
Makeup Artist
Julio Parodi
Makeup & Hair
Jerry Popolis
Hairstylist
Ned Neidhardt
Makeup Artist
Janice Kinigopoulos
Hairstylist
Mark Coulier
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lesley Noble
Makeup & Hair
Sarah Grispo
Makeup & Hair
Eva Marieges Moore
Hair Supervisor
Eva Marieges Moore
Makeup Supervisor
Charlie Hounslow
Makeup & Hair
Ngozi Olandu
Makeup Artist
Karen Cohen
Hair Supervisor
Karen Cohen
Makeup Supervisor
María Digna Balsa
Hairstylist
Vivienne Simpson
Makeup & Hair
Dorey Cilia
Hairstylist
Sarah Hamilton
Makeup & Hair
Annelise Levy
Makeup Artist
Angela Oxley Evans
Hairstylist
Gary English
Key Hair Stylist
Claire Burgess
Makeup & Hair
Helena Card
Makeup & Hair
John Fallows
Makeup & Hair
Mark Schmidt
Hairstylist
Deb Kenton
Makeup & Hair
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop
Makeup & Hair
Blair Aycock
Key Makeup Artist
Carmen Fraile
Hairstylist
Amanda Warburton
Makeup & Hair
Kirsty Martin
Makeup & Hair
Ana Belén Cruces
Hairstylist
Antonia Gimeno
Hairstylist
Carlos Montesdeoca
Hairstylist
Eva Fernández
Hairstylist
María del Carmen Aguilera
Hairstylist
Pilar Camacho Paulino
Hairstylist
María Elena Pérez
Hairstylist
Maria Falcon
Hairstylist
Nuria Giménez
Hairstylist
Rocío López
Hairstylist
Sonia Blanco
Hairstylist
Sonja Gregoire
Hairstylist
Adele Thorpe
Hairstylist
Jezabel De Leon
Makeup Artist
Sarah Brock
Makeup Artist
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
Makeup Artist
Camera
Lighting
Visual Effects
Crew
Paul Hodges
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Lloyd
Special Effects Technician
David Caunce
Special Effects Technician
Adrian Bennett
Special Effects Technician
Dave Fleming
Additional Music
Steve Perry
Thanks
Stuart Clark
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Rucka
Thanks
Len Wein
Thanks
Gordon Alexander
Stunts
Michael Callen
Thanks
Sam Sheridan
Thanks
Mark Waid
Thanks
Mickey Facchinello
Stunts
Johnny Becker
Stunts
Alex Ross
Thanks
C.C. Smiff
Stunt Coordinator
J. M. DeMatteis
Thanks
Keith Giffen
Thanks
Bob Haney
Thanks
Rachelle Beinart
Stunts
Jared Burke
Stunts
Dacio Caballero
Stunts
Gardner Fox
Thanks
Keith Adams
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Stunts
Tim Grover
Post Production Supervisor
Kevin Patrick Burke
Stunts
Jill Brown
Stunts
Whitney Coleman
Stunts
Kelli Barksdale
Stunts
Mike Burke
Stunts
Alvin Chong
Stunts
Yang Liang
Fight Choreographer
George Pérez
Thanks
Tony Christian
Stunts
Chloé Bruce
Stunts
Daryl Andrews
Stunts
Fizz Hood
Stunts
Florian Robin
Stunt Coordinator
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
Jaron Varsano
Thanks
Adam Basil
Stunts
Phil Jimenez
Thanks
Thomas Billings
Stunts
Christiaan Bettridge
Stunts
Ramon Álvarez
Stunts
Carlos Castillo
Stunts
Asa Sheridan
Thanks
Alma Varsano
Thanks
Maya Varsano
Thanks
Karen Carbone
Stunts
Mauro Calo
Stunts
Lucie Colebeck
Stunts
Ian Batey
Stunts
Sasha Bowen
Stunts
Phil Campbell
Stunts
Steve Mazzaro
Additional Music
Dan Dargan Carter
Stunts
Mike Snow
Stunts
Chris Silcox
Stunt Double
Katie McDonnell
Stunts
Matt Crook
Stunts
Jessie Graff
Stunt Double
Jaan Roose
Stunts
Joe Watts
Stunts
Nellie Burroughes
Stunts
Heidi Pascoe
Stunts
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Anthony N.
Stunts
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts
Martin Gordon
Stunts