Directing
Production
Costume & Make-Up
Alan Tuskes
Makeup Artist
Debbie Zoller
Makeup Department Head
Matthew W. Mungle
Prosthetics
Leo Corey Castellano
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Ann-Maree Hurley
Makeup Artist
Rocky Faulkner
Key Makeup Artist
Scott Wheeler
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Desiree Falcon
Makeup Artist
Sarah Mays
Makeup Artist
Alexis Continente
Hair Designer
Korrey Robinson
Hairstylist
Victor Del Castillo
Makeup Artist
Elisa Acevedo
Hairstylist
Leya Oakley
Makeup Artist
Karrieann Heisner Sillay
Key Makeup Artist
Amber Johnson
Makeup Artist
Therese Ducey
Hair Department Head
Lydia Kane
Makeup Artist
Bridget Gilfeather-Novick
Makeup Artist
Michael Shawn McCracken
Prosthetics
Tracy P. Lawrence
Hairstylist
Alexis Arenas
Makeup Artist
Ann Roth
Costume Design
Sarah Sharp
Set Costumer
Elizabeth Kirby
Costume Supervisor
Kait Fial
Set Costumer
Crew
Chris Hahn
Stunts
Lol Crawley
Cinematography
Rene Mousseux
Stunt Coordinator
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Stunts
Caius Man
Pyrotechnician
Scott Lang
Stunts
Adam Hart
Stunt Double
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunt Double
Kelly Kerby
Special Effects
Ben Aycrigg
Stunts
Malosi Leonard
Stunts
Mark Koivu
Special Effects Coordinator
Brian Searle
Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Stunts
Kai Shelton
Special Effects Coordinator
Linda Kessler
Stunts
Schuyler White
Pyrotechnician
Richard Fike
Stunts
Daniel Loesch
Stunts
John Sundquist
Stunts
Julia Hiroko Howe
Special Effects Technician
Richard C. Taylor
Stunts
Jason Cekanski
Stunts
Brittania Fader
Stunt Double
Jessie Fisher
Stunts
Bryan Thompson
Stunts
Rick Avery
Stunt Driver
Denney Pierce
Stunt Driver
Mickey Giacomazzi
Stunt Driver
Art
Jess Gonchor
Production Design
Claire Kaufman
Set Decoration
Chris Farmer
Art Direction
David E. Duncan
Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
Adam Mull
Set Designer
Colin Sieburgh
Set Designer
Megan Malley Cannon
Set Decoration Buyer
Michael Scott Manne
Assistant Art Director
Vince Calabrese
Set Dresser
Amber Cover
Set Dresser
Mariah Loeblein
Set Dresser
Sally Schnellinger
Set Dresser
Olivia Dibs
Set Decoration Buyer
Sebastian Pardo
Title Designer
Editing
Sound
Justin Doyle
Sound Effects Editor
Lisa Pinero
Sound Mixer
Jason Fyrberg
Sound Mixer
Danny Elfman
Original Music Composer
Pat Mahoney
Songs
James Murphy
Songs
Tyler Pope
Songs
Nancy Whang
Songs
Al Doyle
Songs
Korey Richey
Songs
Rich Bologna
Sound Editor
Doug Winningham
Sound Editor
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Designer
Chris Scarabosio
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Tony Villaflor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cameron Barker
Sound Effects Editor
Joel Scheuneman
Sound Engineer
Randall L. Johnson
Boom Operator
Visual Effects
Andi Sowers
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Ivan Moran
Visual Effects Production Manager
Elia P. Popov
Special Effects Supervisor
John J. Budion
Visual Effects
Abhishek Kumar
Visual Effects Producer
Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects Supervisor
Theresa Corrao
Visual Effects Producer
Tonya Smay
VFX Artist
Elad Offer
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Markle
Visual Effects Producer
Valérie Clément
Visual Effects Producer
Katy Mummery
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Greig
Visual Effects Supervisor
Troy Moore
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Perry
VFX Artist
Simon Deighton
VFX Artist
Adam Endrodi
VFX Artist