Production
Aaron Ryder
Producer
Shailene Woodley
Producer
Stuart Manashil
Producer
Michael Jackman
Executive Producer
Clay Pecorin
Executive Producer
Glen Basner
Executive Producer
Russell Geyser
Executive Producer
Milan Popelka
Executive Producer
Alison Cohen
Executive Producer
Russ Posternak
Executive Producer
Jane Sinisi
Executive Producer
John Papsidera
Casting
Danny Rossner
Production Manager
Bruno Rosato
Casting
Dann Fink
ADR Voice Casting
Kate Yablunovsky
Casting
Vito G. Balenzano
Assistant Production Manager
Kim Winther
Casting Associate
Roman Martyn
Assistant Location Manager
Blanche Boisvert
Extras Casting Assistant
Patrick Frey
Post Production Coordinator
Feber E. Coyote
Extras Casting
Mélanie Lalande
Extras Casting
Maddalena Zuppetta
Casting Assistant
Karl Fodor
Location Manager
Max Hart Barnwell
Assistant Location Manager
Catherine Hogue
Assistant Location Manager
Peo Rousseau
Assistant Location Manager
Maika Cristofaro
Production Assistant
Directing
Damián Szifron
Director
Renato De Cotiis
Second Assistant Director
Gaelle Renzaglia
Script Supervisor
Vincent Bélisle-Ducharme
Additional Third Assistant Director
Alejandro Valbuena
First Assistant Director
Marlee Gruss-Neidhardt
Additional Third Assistant Director
Ayesha Sheikh
Third Assistant Director
Natalia Grijalva
Third Assistant Director
Camera
Sound
Carter Burwell
Music
Claude La Haye
Production Sound Mixer
Sylvain Bellemare
Supervising Sound Editor
Hans Laitres
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Delphine Measroch
Music Editor
Simon Meilleur
Foley Artist
Francis Péloquin
Boom Operator
Thomas Sedillot
Sound Assistant
Francis Gauthier
Sound Designer
Maxime Vermette
Foley Recordist
Justin Vanier
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Will Quiney
Music Supervisor
Paul Lucien Col
Sound Designer
Katrina Castillou
ADR Mixer
Visual Effects
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
Emilien Lazaron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Guadalupe Barbara
Visual Effects
Matias Ezequiel Mastrogiano
Visual Effects
Sam Stiban
Visual Effects Producer
Lucas Di Rago
Visual Effects
Guido Chapto
Visual Effects
Patrick Frey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Leopoldo Castro
Visual Effects
Sherwyn Lawrence
Compositing Supervisor
Robi Thomas Vizhayil
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julieta Boechi
Visual Effects
Iulia Chirculescu
Digital Compositor
Lalbin Devadas
Visual Effects
Diego Martin Dzisiuk
Visual Effects
Gabriel Franciga
Visual Effects
Roshan George
Visual Effects
Theodor Ghizdareanu
3D Artist
Claudia Elena Grama
3D Artist
Silvina Lesa Brown
Visual Effects
Crew
Karl Archambault
Transportation Coordinator
Andrée Cousineau
Makeup Effects
Patrick Kerton
Stunts
Franco Burattini
Weapons Master
Sebastien Roussel
Special Effects
Daniel Langlois
Transportation Captain
Tyler Hall
Stunt Coordinator
Jérémie Earp
Stunts
Alex Leriche
Makeup Effects
Patrick Coté
Drone Operator
Nina Anton
Makeup Effects
Peter Ejupovic
Special Effects Technician
Ariel Arredondondo
Stunt Coordinator
Jacob Soulard
Video Assist Operator
Yohann Martel
Driver
Morena Celuce Destéfano
Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up
Joan Patricia Parris
Makeup Department Head
Félix Larivière
Hair Department Head
Monika Herédi
Assistant Costume Designer
Nancy Ferlatte
Makeup Artist
Ame Hutchison
Wardrobe Supervisor
Mathieu Latour
Hairstylist
Jade Poirier
Dresser
Isabelle Savard
Dresser
Alexandra David-Corbo
Wardrobe Assistant
Anne-Laure Berger
Wardrobe Coordinator
Art
David Pelletier
Art Direction
Laura Nhem
Set Decoration
Jason Kisvarday
Production Design
Kelsi Ephraim
Set Decoration
Benoit Robitaille
Set Dresser
Mathieu Jacques
Property Master
Amélie Bertrand
Property Master
Audrey Ejdelman
Set Designer
Mary Lee-Maynard
Assistant Set Decoration
Nadège Crye
Assistant Set Decoration
Emmanuel Muh
Set Dresser
Editing