Production
Steven Zaillian
Producer
Mark Roybal
Development Producer
Kevin Turen
Producer
Garrett Basch
Producer
Kathryn Dean
Executive Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Producer
Taylor Sheridan
Producer
Jason Cloth
Executive Producer
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
Andria Spring
Executive Producer
Steven Thibault
Executive Producer
Richard McConnell
Executive Producer
Ashley Levinson
Executive Producer
Celia Khong
Executive Producer
Daria Cercek
Executive Producer
Amanda Mackey
Casting
Michael Friedman
Executive Producer
Kathryn Dean
Unit Production Manager
Brenda Gilbert
Co-Executive Producer
Adam Davids
Co-Executive Producer
Grace Morton
Associate Producer
Jo Edna Boldin
Local Casting
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Chance Romero
Production Coordinator
Marie A. Kohl
Casting Associate
Erica Berger
Casting Associate
Anita Sum
Production Supervisor
Mischa Marie Therese DeWalt
Production Secretary
Elizabeth Gabel
Extras Casting
Lucy Kim Robertson
Production Accountant
Sofia Embid
Casting Assistant
Alyson Shaner
Casting Assistant
Harrison Kreiss
Co-Producer
Sound
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Joseph Thomas
Sound Effects Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Arno Stephanian
Foley Mixer
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Ozanich
Sound Designer
Tom Ozanich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
Willard Overstreet
Foley Supervisor
Sanaa Kelley
Foley Artist
Kira Roessler
ADR Supervisor
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Christian Wenger
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Murray
Foley Editor
Rob Hidalgo
Boom Operator
Andrea von Foerster
Music Supervisor
Andrejs Prokopenko
Sound Mixer
David Sickles
Boom Operator
Brian Tyler
Conductor
Dana Niu
Orchestrator
Matthew Iadarola
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Lisanti
Supervising Music Editor
Matt Salib
Foley Artist
Kyle Clausen
Music Editor
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Brad Warnaar
Orchestrator
Tavish Grade
Foley Mixer
Art
Neil Spisak
Production Design
Greg Papalia
Art Direction
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Art Direction
Jay Hart
Set Decoration
Dawn Swiderski
Supervising Art Director
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
Taura C.C. Rivera
Set Designer
Alan Chao
Graphic Designer
Emma Sparer
Set Designer
Cameron K. Lewis
Storyboard Artist
Phil Shirey
Leadman
Ian Roylance
Property Master
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
Ronald O. Jaynes
Construction Coordinator
Alphonse Swinehart
Title Designer
Alanna Roylance
Assistant Property Master
Peter Tosti Stephenson
Set Decoration Buyer
Sarah Iha
Set Decorating Coordinator
Editing
Camera
Ben Richardson
Director of Photography
Steven Finestone
Second Unit Director of Photography
Colin Hudson
"A" Camera Operator
Alex Kornreich
"B" Camera Operator
Craig O'Brien
Aerial Director of Photography
Ryan Hosking
Aerial Director of Photography
Emerson Miller
Still Photographer
Ian Hanna
Dolly Grip
Dwight Dollins
Key Grip
Dustin Guillen
Dolly Grip
Writing
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Toni G
Makeup Artist
Felicity Bowring
Makeup Department Head
Jon Shroyer
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bonnie Masoner
Key Makeup Artist
Arjen Tuiten
Prosthetic Designer
Natalie Pascual
Costume Supervisor
Kate Czark
Set Costumer
Audrey Futterman-Stern
Hairstylist
Maria Bentfield
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer Gingery
Costumer
Fran Vega-Buck
Key Costumer
Melanie Hocking
Set Costumer
Tim Muir
Hair Department Head
Nichole Miller
Key Hair Stylist
Emerald Ortega
Additional Hairstylist
Kari Perkins
Costume Designer
Visual Effects
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Producer
Nairye Apelian
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Stetson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Taylor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Azra Alkan
Visual Effects
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melanie McDaniel
Visual Effects Coordinator
James S. Osborne
Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew
Wade Allen
Stunt Coordinator
Antal Kalik
Stunts
Jon Devore
Stunts
Matt Berberi
Stunts
Pedro Barquin
Stunts
Mark Rayner
Stunts
Kara Petersen
Stunt Double
Hannah Betts
Stunts
Robert Nagle
Stunts
Jimmy Hart
Stunts
Eric Linden
Stunts
Richard Burden
Stunts
Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Mark Chadwick
Stunts
David Pinter
Stunts
Jessie Springer
Stunts
Leah Hopkins
Stunts
Ryan Staats
Stunts
Jason Tubbs
Stunts
Michael McGuire
Stunts
Brandon Cornell
Stunts
Chris Barrett
Stunts
Megan Wilson
Stunts
Brandon Muirbrook
Stunts
Clint Roberts
Stunts
Todd Shoebotham
Stunts
Mike Swanson
Stunts
TIm Taylor
Stunts
Gregg Brilliant
Unit Publicist
Daniel Holt
Special Effects Coordinator
John Proctor
Transportation Coordinator
Gavin Lebow
Transportation Captain
Jeff Mann
Transportation Captain
Ed Duran
Stunts
Ed Duran
Stunt Coordinator