Art
Production
Francine Maisler
Casting
Robert Jones
Executive Producer
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate
Bryan Singer
Producer
Michael McDonnell
Producer
Kenneth Kokin
Co-Producer
Art Horan
Executive Producer
François Duplat
Executive Producer
Hans Brockmann
Executive Producer
Vicky Herman
Production Supervisor
Lisa Miller Katz
Casting Associate
Chanel Salzer
Location Manager
Ashley Friedman
Location Manager
Judie Fixler
Extras Casting
Directing
Sound
John Ottman
Music
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Groupé
Orchestrator
Chuck Michael
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert J. Litt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Burton
Sound Effects Editor
Karen G. Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
Geoffrey Patterson
Sound Mixer
Sukey Fontelieu
Dialogue Editor
Craig Woods
Boom Operator
David Spence
Dialogue Editor
Nash Michael
Sound Effects Editor
Lia Vollack
Music Editor
Tami Treadwell
Foley Recordist
Don Givens
Foley Recordist
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Rick Canelli
ADR Recordist
Leigh French
ADR Coordinator
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Greg Steele
ADR Recordist
Donald Sylvester
ADR Editor
George Berndt
ADR Supervisor
Mark Pappas
Foley Supervisor
Jack Keller
Sound Recordist
David Behle
Sound Recordist
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
Tricia Linklater
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Paul Parsons
Assistant Sound Editor
Claudette Cucci
Foley Artist
Camera
Newton Thomas Sigel
Director of Photography
Bruce Douglas Johnson
Additional Photography
Chris Squires
Steadicam Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
Steadicam Operator
John Johnson
Still Photographer
Linda R. Chen
Still Photographer
Robert C. Carlson
First Assistant Camera
Caroline Burton
Still Photographer
Eric J. Goldstein
Second Unit Director of Photography
P. Scott Sakamoto
Second Unit Director of Photography
Baird Steptoe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael A. FauntLeRoy Sr.
First Assistant "B" Camera
Richard Sobin
Second Assistant Camera
Bruce Hamme
Dolly Grip
Joseph Dianda
Key Grip
Scott Patten
Best Boy Grip
Richard Maxey
Grip
Shawn Ensign
Grip
Kevin Dean
Grip
Ross Guidici
Grip
William J. McDevitt
Grip
Costume & Make-Up
Crew
Roy L. Downey
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Jensen
Stunt Coordinator
David P. Barton
Makeup Effects
Geno Hart
Transportation Coordinator
David Pollack
Unit Publicist
Michael Tinger
Post Production Supervisor
Joseph Aroesti
Transportation Co-Captain
Joe Cosentino
Transportation Captain
Ken Plumlee
Transportation Captain
Ellen Francisco
Craft Service
Diamond Farnsworth
Stunts
Max Daniels
Stunts
Harry Wowchuk
Stunts
John Casino
Stunts
Alex Gaona
Stunts
Antonio Franchi
Driver
Pat Millicano
Stunts
Joe Dunne
Stunts
William Smallwood
Driver
Fernando Celis
Stunts
Angel DeSanti
Driver
Eugene Farrington
Driver
Bertram McCann
Marine Coordinator
Billy Bates
Stunts
Billy Judkins
Stunts
Sheri Cosentino
Driver
Jody Bingenheimer
Driver
John Gillespie
Stunts
Michael Carr
Stunts
Bob Havice
Stunts
Ashley Casino
Stunts
Editing