Production
Tim Bevan
Producer
Eric Fellner
Producer
Liza Chasin
Executive Producer
Nina Gold
Casting
Lisa Bruce
Producer
Richard Hewitt
Co-Producer
Robert Sterne
Casting Assistant
Anthony McCarten
Producer
Theo Park
Casting Assistant
Alison Banks
Unit Production Manager
Rebecca Pearson
Location Manager
David Campbell-Bell
Location Manager
David Kosse
Executive Producer
Amelia Granger
Executive Producer
Lucas Webb
Associate Producer
Craig Barwick
Production Accountant
Lauren Evans
Casting Associate
Carrie-Ann Banner
Production Coordinator
Sound
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Gillian Dodders
Dialogue Editor
Gillian Dodders
ADR Editor
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
Derek Trigg
Foley Editor
Jóhann Jóhannsson
Music
Jóhann Jóhannsson
Orchestrator
John Warhurst
Music Editor
Danny Freemantle
Sound Designer
Glen Gathard
Foley Editor
Eilam Hoffman
Sound Effects Editor
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dillon Bennett
Sound Effects Editor
Allan Jenkins
Music Editor
Paul Wrightson
Dialogue Editor
Paul Wrightson
ADR Editor
Adam Scrivener
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Claire Freeman
Music Supervisor
Colin Nicolson
Production Sound Mixer
Colin Gregory
Boom Operator
Nicholas Freemantle
Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Bridge
Music Supervisor
Anthony Weeden
Orchestrator
Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Lesley Smith
Key Makeup Artist
Stephen Noble
Costume Design
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
Kristyan Mallett
Prosthetic Supervisor
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
Jan Sewell
Prosthetic Designer
Anita Burger
Makeup Artist
Agnes Legere
Makeup Artist
Agnes Legere
Hairstylist
Natasha Cousins
Costume Supervisor
Art
John Paul Kelly
Production Design
David Hindle
Supervising Art Director
Clare Nia Richards
Set Decoration
Tim Lanning
Greensman
Kira Kemble
Assistant Art Director
Alice Sutton
Art Department Assistant
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Bruce Gordon
Sculptor
Mat Campbell
Greensman
Dean Hawley
Painter
Dan Maslen
Storyboard Artist
Craig Price
Property Master
Kevin Day
Props
Directing
Visual Effects