6.3
77%
Directing
Alan Taylor
Director
Atilla Salih Yücer
First Assistant Director
Kamen Velkovsky
Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Breckel
Script Supervisor
Teddy Gibbons
Second Second Assistant Director
Will Rimmer
Second Second Assistant Director
G. A. Aguilar
Second Unit Director
Francisco Ortiz
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Production
David Chase
Producer
Lawrence Konner
Producer
Toby Emmerich
Executive Producer
Marcus Viscidi
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Executive Producer
Michael Disco
Executive Producer
Nicole Lambert
Producer
Douglas Aibel
Casting
Samantha Dyer
Unit Production Manager
Leah Winkler
Production Supervisor
Marcus Viscidi
Unit Production Manager
Timber Kislan
Production Accountant
Timothy O'Malley
First Assistant Accountant
Scott Weinstein
Production Secretary
Kati Sklut
Production Office Coordinator
Jared Kaner
Payroll Accountant
Audra Gorman
Location Manager
Alyssa Alimaras
Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Rignanese
Assistant Accountant
Susan Therancy
Assistant Accountant
Tina Gumble
Assistant Accountant
Andrea Mendez
Assistant Accountant
Victoria Korty
Assistant Location Manager
Spencer Martin
Assistant Location Manager
Camera
Kramer Morgenthau
Director of Photography
Michael Heathcote
Steadicam Operator
Michael Heathcote
"A" Camera Operator
Craig Pressgrove
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pedro Corcega
First Assistant "B" Camera
Julian J. Delacruz
"B" Camera Operator
Matthew Selkirk
Digital Imaging Technician
Marc Loforte
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Montalto
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Peter Bulavinetz
Key Grip
Drew Verderame
Grip
Jeremy Conley
Best Boy Grip
Bert Montanari
Grip
Mark Policicchio
Grip
Costume & Make-Up
Amy Westcott
Costume Design
Nicki Ledermann
Makeup Department Head
Jessica S. Smith
Costume Supervisor
Amy R. Burt
Costume Supervisor
Jerry Popolis
Key Hair Stylist
Sunday Englis
Key Makeup Artist
Sean Flanigan
Hair Department Head
Stayc St. Onge
Makeup Artist
Mathew Kent Lee
Assistant Costume Designer
Wendy Yang
Assistant Costume Designer
Tania Ribalow
Key Makeup Artist
Yleana Nuñez
Costumer
Zoe Nadel
Costumer
Courtney Colston
Costumer
Eva Marie Lopez
Costumer
Whitney Thayne
Costumer
Laura Snider
Costumer
Joshua Gericke
Key Hair Stylist
Cassandra Kollmer
Costume Coordinator
Jonathan Clay
Assistant Costume Designer
Evelina Nervil
Costumer
Melanie Randolph
Costumer
Sonya Wysocki-Radenovic
Costumer
Aaron Mark Kinchen
Key Hair Stylist
Tene Wilder
Hairstylist
Art
Bob Shaw
Production Design
Laura Ballinger
Supervising Art Director
Regina Graves
Set Decoration
Rumiko Ishii
Assistant Art Director
Dan-ah Kim
Assistant Art Director
Sarah Maine
Set Decoration Buyer
Dan Decelle
Set Dresser
Roman Greller
Set Dresser
Candis Heiland
Set Dresser
Joe Taglairino
Set Dresser
Maegen Sacco
Set Decoration Buyer
Holly Watson
Assistant Art Director
Anthony Baldasare
Set Dresser
Matthew Jeffrey Sama
Conceptual Illustrator
Aimee Dombo Desmond
Assistant Art Director
Ann Bartek
Art Direction
Larry W. Brown
Assistant Art Director
Michael Jortner
Property Master
Timothy Metzger
Leadman
Steve Cascarelli
Assistant Property Master
Gabu Camilo
Assistant Property Master
Charles Bellafiore
Assistant Property Master
Ana Lombardo
Set Dresser
Miccah Underwood
Art Department Coordinator
Nara DeMuro
Art Department Coordinator
Gary Grill
Construction Coordinator
Julie Dubrow
Assistant Property Master
Steven T. Duke
Set Dresser
John Dwyer
Set Dresser
Yinan Estrada-Ortiz
Art Department Coordinator
Crew
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
John M. Souto
Special Effects
Jack Deutchman
Post Production Supervisor
Frazer Newton
Special Effects Coordinator
Derrick Simmons
Stunts
Douglas Crosby
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Carl Paoli
Stunts
Christopher Place
Stunts
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Bobby Beckles
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Mariusz Kubicki
Stunts
Airon Armstrong
Stunts
George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunts
Rick LeFevour
Stunts
Evan Dane Taylor
Stunts
Victor Paguia
Stunts
Kevin Michael Murphy
Stunts
Aja Frary
Stunts
Mark Fichera
Stunts
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Josh Lakatos
Stunts
Justin Clarke
Stunts
Frank Bal
Stunts
Stephen Izzi
Stunts
Thomas La Marche
Stunts
Norman Douglass
Stunts
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Stunts
Anthony Mecca
Stunts
Malcolm C. Murray
Stunts
Nikki Brower
Stunts
Jake Eavey
Stunts
Thomas Place
Stunts
Gaetano LoGiudice
Stunts
Christopher Parker
Stunts
Jénel Stevens
Stunts
Alyma Dorsey
Stunts
Niahlah Hope
Stunts
Califf Guzman
Stunts
Trevor E. Dickerson
Stunts
Adam Shippey
Stunts
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Stunts
Sarah Irwin
Stunts
Riley Barnes
Stunts
Stephen Mann
Stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunts
Kyle W. Brown
Stunts
Dave Pope
Stunts
Edward Gabree
Stunts
Nico Coucke
Stunts
Danny Schoch
Stunts
Akos Schenek
Stunts
James P. Harkins
Stunts
Steven Cachie Brown
Stunts
Mohammed J. Ali
Stunts
Drew Reade
Stunts
Stefan Manz
Stunts
Rayshine Harris
Stunts
Charles S. Haskins
Stunts
Rick LeFevour Jr.
Stunts
Femi Olagoke
Stunts
Chris Resto
Stunts
Kevin Rodriguez
Stunts
Kenzi Parker
Compositor
Visual Effects
Johann Kunz
Special Effects Supervisor
James McEvitt
Visual Effects Producer
Colleen Bachman
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Schrecker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Zeevalk
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katherine Soares
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Kushner
VFX Artist
Zachary Vesely
Visual Effects Producer
James Michael Miller
Visual Effects Producer
Bridget Fullan
Visual Effects
Erin W. Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Cox
Visual Effects
Paul Chambers
Visual Effects
Aaron Chiesa
VFX Artist
Shonda Hunt
VFX Artist
Daniel Rao
Visual Effects
Sound
Wyatt Sprague
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Fleischman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Cicero
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Urmson
Supervising Sound Editor
Susan Jacobs
Music Supervisor
Tami Treadwell
ADR Mixer
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Michael McMenomy
ADR Editor
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
Jac Rubenstein
Dialogue Editor
Alexa Zimmerman
Dialogue Editor
Annette Kudrak
Music Editor
Paul Urmson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Igor Nikolic
Foley Editor
Rick Chefalas
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Koronkiewicz
Boom Operator
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
Lidia Tamplenizza
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jan McLaughlin
Sound Mixer
Brendan Jamieson O'Brien
Boom Operator
Mitsuko Alexandra Yabe
Music Editor
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Michael Rivera
ADR Mixer
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Caleb Townsend
Assistant Sound Editor