Production
Michael Uslan
Executive Producer
Lucy Bevan
Casting
Matt Reeves
Producer
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Cindy Tolan
Casting
Dylan Clark
Producer
Simon Emanuel
Executive Producer
Chantal Nong Vo
Executive Producer
Samantha Waite
Unit Production Manager
Toby Hefferman
Associate Producer
Ben Dixon
Production Manager
James R. McAllister
Unit Production Manager
Peter Bardsley
Location Manager
Gretel Twombly
Production Supervisor
Simon Emanuel
Unit Production Manager
Kelly Lee
Production Supervisor
Art
James Chinlund
Production Design
Grant Armstrong
Supervising Art Director
James Lewis
Art Direction
Joe Howard
Art Direction
Gary Jopling
Art Direction
Oliver Benson
Art Direction
Matthew Kerly
Art Direction
Buddie Wilkinson
Dressing Prop
David Chow
Set Designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
Chris Cortner
Set Designer
James Flanagan
Set Dresser
Candice White
Assistant Art Director
Anita Rajkumar
Assistant Art Director
Laura Ng
Set Decoration
Agis Pyrlis
Assistant Art Director
Will Houghton-Connell
Assistant Art Director
Chris Sanford
Set Designer
Luke Whitelock
Assistant Art Director
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
Set Dresser
Steve Hull
Construction Coordinator
Sound
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Stuart Wilson
Sound Mixer
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Sanaa Kelley
Foley Artist
Phil Barrie
Sound Effects Editor
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
Hugh Sherlock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas Fennell
First Assistant Sound Editor
Can Yesilyurt
Sound Mixer
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Terhune
Sound Designer
George Drakoulias
Music Supervisor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Designer
Douglas Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
Diego Perez
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
Vinii Khullar
Sound Mixer
Directing
Visual Effects
Dan Lemmon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dominic Tuohy
Special Effects Supervisor
Andrew Kalicki
Visual Effects Producer
Cody Stoof
VFX Artist
Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects Producer
Karen Kelly
Visual Effects Producer
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Pickering
Visual Effects Producer
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Supervisor
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
Anders Langlands
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Butler
VFX Artist
Bryan Searing
Visual Effects Producer
Julius Lechner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Hazeltine
VFX Artist
Kay Hoddy
Roto Supervisor
Michael A. Martinez
Compositing Artist
John Brubaker
Compositing Supervisor
Robyn Ducharme
Compositing Artist
Duncan Key
Compositing Artist
Ndosi Anyabwile
Compositing Artist
Oscar Lacson Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phylicia Feldman
Compositing Artist
Brian McCann
Compositing Artist
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Jacqueline Durran
Costume Design
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Zoe Tahir
Hair Designer
Paula Price
Key Hair Stylist
Doone Forsyth
Makeup Artist
Samantha Denyer
Makeup Artist
Dan Blacklock
Set Costumer
Kat Ali
Makeup Artist
Rupert Steggle
Set Costumer
Lorna Cook
Set Costumer
Lizzie Moul
Set Costumer
Steve Wotherspoon
Costume Supervisor
Nikita Rae
Makeup Supervisor
Pat McGrath
Makeup Designer
Crew
Karl Jordan
Special Effects Technician
Robert Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
Alex Abelman
Carpenter
Alicia Davies
Special Effects Coordinator
Darren Shearwood
Special Effects Technician
Steve Mosley
Special Effects Technician
Henry Wolff
Special Effects Technician
Frank Miller
Thanks
Jeph Loeb
Thanks
Greg Rucka
Thanks
Brian Azzarello
Thanks
Ed Brubaker
Thanks
Geoff Johns
Thanks
Denny O'Neil
Thanks
Gary Frank
Thanks
Bob Haney
Thanks
Darwyn Cooke
Thanks
Edmond Hamilton
Thanks
Neal Adams
Thanks
Jerry Robinson
Thanks
Steve Englehart
Thanks
Kyle Higgins
Thanks
Chuck Dixon
Thanks
Graham Nolan
Thanks
Dick Sprang
Thanks
Greg Capullo
Thanks
David Mazzucchelli
Thanks
Scott Snyder
Thanks
Tim Sale
Thanks
Jim Aparo
Thanks
Irv Novick
Thanks
Lee Bermejo
Thanks
Staz Johnson
Thanks
Steve Lieber
Thanks
Trevor McCarthy
Thanks
Marshall Rogers
Thanks
Jack Schiff
Thanks
Andrew Jack
In Memory Of
Samuel Le
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Griffin
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Apelgren
Additional Music
Jacob Dewitt
Stunt Coordinator
Mick Giacchino
Additional Music
Tina Anderson
Post Production Supervisor
Bronwyn Carlton
Thanks
Zarene Dallas
Stunts
Matt Crook
Stunts
Tina Maskell
Stunts
Lucy Allen
Stunts
Nellie Burroughes
Stunts
Nina Armstrong
Stunts
Stephanie Carey
Stunts
Rachelle Beinart
Stunts
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Laura Swift
Stunts
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunts
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
Cali Nelle
Stunts
Lauren Okadigbo
Stunts
Belinda McGinley
Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Stunts
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
Linda Perlin
Stunts
Belle Williams
Stunts
Annabel Canaven
Stunts
Chelsea Mather
Stunts
Jessica Hooker
Stunts
Nadia Hansell
Stunts
Joanne O'Dell
Stunts
Erin Jameson
Stunts
Erin Jameson
Stunt Double
Katy Bullock
Stunts
Joanne Coles
Stunts
Anna Stephenson
Stunts
Angela Bend
Stunts
Ellie Keighley
Stunts
Venice Smith
Stunts
Karen Teoh
Stunts
Karen Smithson
Stunts
Rubie Planson
Stunts
Catherine Peck
Stunts
Rebecca Vickers
Stunts
Gemma Powley
Stunts
Sarah Laidler
Stunts
Olivia Bird
Stunts
Ellette Craddock
Stunts
Zoe Fry
Stunts
Cheyenne Watson
Stunts
Rachel Holifield
Stunts
Shawnah Donley
Stunts
Francesca Cozier
Stunts
Imogen Cain
Stunts
Anna Benton
Stunts
Erien Joe'lle Davis
Digital Effects Producer