Production
Matthew Vaughn
Producer
Len Blavatnik
Producer
Gillian Berrie
Producer
Gregor Cameron
Producer
Zygi Kamasa
Executive Producer
Claudia Schiffer
Producer
Taron Egerton
Executive Producer
Noah Pink
Executive Producer
Carlos Peres
Executive Producer
Vince Holden
Executive Producer
Amanda Ghost
Executive Producer
Danny Cohen
Executive Producer
Alexey Pajitnov
Executive Producer
Henk Rogers
Executive Producer
Iain Mackenzie
Executive Producer
Maya Rogers
Executive Producer
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
Lillie Jeffrey
Casting
Tamsyn Manson
Casting Associate
Sian Crisp
Casting Assistant
Jessica Hodges
Unit Production Manager
Bruno Cassoni
Location Manager
Brian Grazer
Executive Producer
Ron Howard
Executive Producer
Barrie Hemsley
Associate Producer
Iain Mackenzie
Unit Production Manager
Directing
Camera
Alwin H. Küchler
Director of Photography
Ossie McLean
Steadicam Operator
Ossie McLean
"A" Camera Operator
Milan Kostić
First Assistant Camera
Marko Leković
Key Grip
Dermot Hickey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tim Critchell
Key Grip
Max Glickman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ian Marrs
Digital Imaging Technician
Simon Hayes
Director of Photography
Ronan Devlin
Grip
Mike Edwards
Second Assistant Camera
James Hogarth
Digital Imaging Technician
Dušan Bartolović
Digital Imaging Technician
Editing
Sound
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Rob Turner
Sound Effects Editor
Barnaby Smyth
Foley Artist
Barnaby Smyth
Foley Supervisor
Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Mike Tehrani
ADR Mixer
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Keith Partridge
Foley Mixer
Sean Miller
ADR Recordist
Alexey Kobzar
Sound Effects Editor
Alex Stylianou
ADR Recordist
Rute Gomes
Sound Assistant
Max Lipscombe
Sound Assistant
Alyn Sclosa
Sound Effects Editor
Caitlin McDaid
ADR Mixer
Mark Henry
ADR Recordist
Ian Neil
Music Supervisor
Matthew Collinge
Sound Supervisor
Danny Sheehan
Sound Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor
Mark Coulier
Prosthetics
Layla Mall
Costume Coordinator
Helen Cannon
Makeup Artist
Vivienne Simpson
Makeup Artist
Nat Turner
Costume Design
Nicole Tulloch
Makeup Artist
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop
Makeup Artist
Elle Wilson
Assistant Costume Designer
Harriet Edmonds
Set Costumer
Ilaria Mosca
Costume Assistant
Justine Arbuthnot
Wardrobe Supervisor
Emma Leigh Porter
Makeup Artist
Ainslie Currie
Makeup & Hair
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
Visual Effects
Jody Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steven Warner
Special Effects Supervisor
Carlos A. Alarcon
Digital Compositor
Mary Lobb
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicolas Deziel
Digital Compositor
Guadalupe Barbara
Visual Effects
Frank Engen
Visual Effects Compositor
Barrie Hemsley
Visual Effects Producer
Marty Waters
Visual Effects Supervisor
Art
Alison Harvey
Set Decoration
Martin McNee
Standby Art Director
Jo Riddell
Supervising Art Director
Thomas Bryan
Standby Property Master
Luke Deering
Assistant Art Director
Amelia Bennett
Props
Caroline Harper
Standby Art Director
Márta Barna
Art Department Coordinator
Polina Kalentsits
Assistant Set Decoration
Donncha Rahill
Props
Annie Mitchell
Art Department Assistant
Iveta Smidtaite
Assistant Art Director
Nick Dilworth
Construction Manager
Celestria Kimmins
Art Direction
Oliver Arndt
Painter
Nancy Eadington
Painter
Anna Toffolo
Graphic Designer
Rachel Smith
Assistant Art Director
P.R. Smith
Property Master
Daniel Taylor
Production Design
Crew
Lighting
Writing