Directing
Paul McGuigan
Director
Andrew Hulme
Second Unit Director
Martin Doepner
Additional Third Assistant Director
Nadia Guglieri
Script Supervisor
Lorette Leblanc
Continuity
Bethan Mowat
Second Assistant Director
Jesabelle Boileau
Third Assistant Director
Buck Deachman
First Assistant Director
Kali R. Harrison
Second Second Assistant Director
Production
Deborah Aquila
Casting
Andreas Grosch
Producer
Andreas Schmid
Executive Producer
Don Carmody
Executive Producer
Christopher Roberts
Producer
A.J. Dix
Executive Producer
Anthony Rhulen
Producer
Robin D. Cook
Casting Director
Kia Jam
Producer
Sharon Harel-Cohen
Executive Producer
Jane Barclay
Executive Producer
Hannah Leader
Co-Executive Producer
Eli Klein
Executive Producer
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting Associate
Christopher Eberts
Producer
Marie-Elaine Bailly
Production Coordinator
Tyler Mitchell
Producer
William Shively
Executive Producer
Robert Kravis
Producer
Tricia Wood
Casting
Michèle St-Arnaud
Location Manager
Kerstin Dyroff
Production Manager
David H. Kramer
ADR Voice Casting
Julie Breton
Extras Casting
Josef Brandmaier
Finance
Gilles Perreault
Unit Manager
Gilles Montreuil
First Assistant Accountant
Josianne Mailloux
Production Secretary
John 'JR' Craigmile
Accountant
Phaedra Charlton
Assistant Accountant
Sheila Kerrigan
Production Executive
Lorraine Samuel
Post Production Coordinator
Jesse Fox Chaney
Additional Production Assistant
Charles Jude Feuer
Co-Producer
Arie Bohrer
Production Supervisor
Jacky Lavoie
Unit Production Manager
Catherine Currie
Post Production Accountant
Veronica Miller
Production Accountant
Melissa Nepton
Casting Assistant
Suzanne Laverdure
Assistant Location Manager
Linda Torino Tondreau
Location Assistant
David Franklin
Location Production Assistant
Jillian Ordowich
Assistant Production Coordinator
Geneviève Lussier
Assistant Unit Manager
Jason Fesel
Key Set Production Assistant
Valérie Dejoie
Payroll Accountant
David Beauchemin
Production Assistant
Jocelyne Gagné
Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects
Crew
Steve Lucescu
Stunt Coordinator
Gregor Hutchison
Post Production Supervisor
David Rigby
Utility Stunts
Ortwin Freyermuth
Legal Services
Josée Bernard
Cableman
Réal Hamel
Picture Car Coordinator
Michael Umble
Unit Publicist
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt Double
Chris Barnes
Stunt Driver
Daniel Ross
Transportation Coordinator
Kyle Menzies
Digital Effects Supervisor
Claude Bélanger
Transportation Captain
Robert Harrison
Set Medic
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Assistant Craft Service
Paul Barette
Armorer
Joanne Jackson
Production Controller
Jean-François Delorme
Carpenter
Jacques Langlois
Special Effects Coordinator
Samara Melanson
Executive Visual Effects Producer
James Bunk
Systems Administrators & Support
Michel Bilodeau
Driver
Sylvain Chaput
Craft Service
Matt Davis
Security
Raymond J. Duff
Set Production Assistant
Ben Dailey
Loader
Adam Charbonneau
Special Effects Assistant
Yvon Charbonneau
Special Effects Technician
Maude Beaunoyer
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Camera
Peter Sova
Director of Photography
John Dolan
Key Grip
Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
Francois Archambault
"A" Camera Operator
Attila Dory
Still Photographer
Michel Bernier
First Assistant "B" Camera
Soupharak Keoborakoth
Clapper Loader
Patrice Lapointe
Dolly Grip
Paul Duchesne
Grip
Matt Balzarini
Second Assistant "A" Camera
David Dinel
Best Boy Grip
Alain Rousseau
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Laurent Alexis Guertin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up
Christine Larocque
Wigmaker
Georgina Yarhi
Costume Supervisor
Odette Gadoury
Costume Design
Susan J. Wright
Wardrobe Supervisor
Rachel Leek
Set Costumer
Colleen Quinton
Key Makeup Artist
Emilie Gauthier
Makeup Artist
C.J. Goldman
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Angel De Angelis
Key Hair Stylist
Gerald Quist
Hairstylist
Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau
Assistant Costume Designer
Kelly Kavanagh
Assistant Makeup Artist
Josée Comeau
Seamstress
Florence April-Borgeat
Dresser
Sophie Godard
Extras Dresser
Dominique Dupras
Hairdresser
Pina Rizzi
Key Hairdresser
Colin Adams
On Set Dresser
Debbie Williams
Truck Supervisor
Art
François Séguin
Production Design
Colombe Raby
Art Direction
Caroline Alder
Set Designer
Ross Fraser
Construction Coordinator
Dylan La Frenière
Head Greensman
Martin Chalifoux
Construction Manager
Katia Kim Depatie
Props
Cecile Braemer
Art Department Coordinator
Lise Pharand
Property Master
Pierre Perrault
Art Direction
Greg Kupiec
Title Designer
Normand Robitaille
Set Decoration
Donal MacCormack
Assistant Art Director
Robert Bourdeau
Painter
Martin Weinryb
Set Dresser
Lauren Fritz
Location Scout
Marie-Agnés Reeves
Storyboard Artist
Ki Nam
Assistant Property Master
Frederic Mainville
Construction Buyer
Denis Caspar
Graphic Designer
Claude Desmarais
Head Carpenter
Suzanne Cloutier
Set Decoration
Editing
Sound
Paula Fairfield
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Designer
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
Jill Purdy
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J. Ralph
Original Music Composer
J. Ralph
Music Score Producer
Kevin Banks
Music Editor
Steve F.B. Smith
Dolby Consultant
Nathan Robitaille
Sound Effects Editor
Todd Beckett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Higley
ADR Mixer
Michael Farrow
Scoring Mixer
Francis Péloquin
Boom Operator
Jerry Yuen
Utility Sound
Louis Marion
Sound Mixer
Peter Persaud
Foley Mixer
Trent Richmond
Assistant Sound Editor
James Doser
ADR Recordist
Chris Dustin
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Writing